Company Details
  • NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

  •  [Zhejiang,China]
  • Business Type:Agent , Distributor/Wholesaler , Manufacturer , Trade Company
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:41% - 50%
  • Certs:GS, CE, GB, OHSMS, ACS, COS, ISO9001, ISO9002, ISO14001, ISO14004, ISO14010, FDA, VDE, CSA, EEV, SSA, S-Mark
  • Description:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier,MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 8 12 24 Fiber for Optical,Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier,MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 8 12 24 Fiber for Optical,Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Home > Products > FTTH Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cords > MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber for optical CATV

MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber for optical CATV

Share to:  
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT,CIP
    Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags
    Delivery Time: 10 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: YL-P070

Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Coaxial Cable

Additional Info

Brand: YL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: China

Supply Ability: 10000M/day

Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

Product Description

We supply MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber for optical CATV with very competitive prices, every single piece of MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber for optical CATV is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer.

Fiber cable of MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber for optical CATV are designed and manufactured in ISO9001 registered facility.

The product range covers both single mode and multimode pigtails and pigtails which are fully qualified to RoHS standards.

Assemblies are available in all major fiber optic connector types; a range of cable color options available.

Quick Detail:

Place of Origin: Hunan China (Mainland)

Model Number: MPO,MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Unit Price: Negotiable

Output: 100,000 Units/Month

MPO cable brand: SOFTEL/OEM/NEUTRAL

MPO cable connector: MPO/MTP 12-fiber push/pull connector

MPO cable application: Datacent backbone cabling

MPO cable capacity: 12-144 fiber

Working temperature: -20°C~+60°C

MPO cable delivery::: 6 DAYS

Description:

  1. 12-fiber MPO(M) to LC duplex connector
  2. All metal compact breakout protector, leading internal crimp process, most reliable.
  3. LC end with number tube label, easy identification.
  4. Available in G and L class help your budget control.
  5. Available divider type or join type LC duplex.
  6. All length cable is available based on your demand.

Applications:

Fiber to The Point (FTTX)

Fiber to The Home (FTTH)

Passive optical network (PON)

Local Area Network (LAN)

Cable Television (CATV)Test Equipment

Specifications :

Connector type SC; FC; LC; ST; MTRJ; MU; E2000; MPO; SMA; FDDI; DIN4; D4
Ferrule End face PC; UPC; APC
Om type 9/125UM; 50/125UM; 62.5/125UM
Cable quantity Simplex; Double; 6cores; 12cores; 16cores; 24cores; 36cores; 48cores
Cable Diameter Φ3.0MM; Φ2.0MM; Φ0.9MM
Cable length 1M; 2M; 3M; 4M etc., can be customized
Cable type PVC; LSZH; OM3; OFNR; OFNP; Plenum; Armored

Competitive advantages:

Our products Fiber Optic Cable, fiber optic patch cord,Fiber Optic Adapter, fiber optic connector, fiber optic PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Optic Media Converter, fiber optic ODF, fiber optic test equipment conform to standard of posts and telecommunications, as well as international IEC,BELLCORE standard , which are widely used on telecommunications, posts ,Electrical and Aviation. For those who has special requirement, we can also customerize the feasible proposal. We are making our efforts to be the industrial production chain base of fiber optic connector production, making our name well known all over the world . We always insists on the policy of customer first and quality first, holding the quality conception through the production process, stage by stage to control quality so as to consolidate our base.
All our products have been exported to many foreign countries like India, UAE, Germany, France, USA, Korea, Russia etc. The products are widely used in telecom, broadcast & television, power engineering, as well as some other industries . Besides,we have established close business relationship with the prestigious of telecommunication companies at home and abroad.
We wish to create better future of optical communication industry jointly with both new and existing customers.



















































Single Mode / Multi Mode 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex With PVC For Network

Single Mode / Multi Mode 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex With PVC For Network

Looking for ideal Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 8 12 24 Fiber for Optical are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : FTTH Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Product Images
  • MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber for optical CATV
Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Copyright © 2018 NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?