Company Details
  • NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

  •  [Zhejiang,China]
  • Business Type:Agent , Distributor/Wholesaler , Manufacturer , Trade Company
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:41% - 50%
  • Certs:GS, CE, GB, OHSMS, ACS, COS, ISO9001, ISO9002, ISO14001, ISO14004, ISO14010, FDA, VDE, CSA, EEV, SSA, S-Mark
  • Description:Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord,PC UPC APC Singlemode 9 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1 2 3 Meter,Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord,PC UPC APC Singlemode 9 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1 2 3 Meter,Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Home > Products > FTTH Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cords > PC UPC APC Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1 / 2 / 3 Meter Or Customized

PC UPC APC Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1 / 2 / 3 Meter Or Customized

Share to:  
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT,CIP
    Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags
    Delivery Time: 10 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: YL-P060

Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Coaxial Cable

Additional Info

Brand: YL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: China

Supply Ability: 10000M/day

Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

Product Description

We supply Multi mode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord For CATV / FTTH / LAN with very competitive prices, every single piece of Multi mode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord For CATV / FTTH / LAN is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer.

Fiber cable of Multi mode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord For CATV / FTTH / LAN are designed and manufactured in ISO9001 registered facility.

The product range covers both single mode and multimode pigtails and pigtails which are fully qualified to RoHS standards.

Assemblies are available in all major fiber optic connector types; a range of cable color options available.



Quick Detail:


Cable Color : Orange
Type : UPC
Core Quantity : Simplex
Cable Dia : 3.0mm
Model Number : LC/PC-LC/PC
Mode Type : Multimode
Dimension : customized
Available Type : FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ E2000 D4 ...


Description:


Various connector type available
Low back reflection loss
Compact size
Low insertion loss
High Return Loss
Diameter Φ 0.9mm, Φ 2.0mm, Φ 3.0mm Fiber Available
Single-mode Fiber or Multi-mode Fiber Available (For Simplex or Duplex)


Applications:


Communication rooms
FTTH (Fiber to The Home)
LAN (Local Area Network)
FOS (fiber optic sensor)
Fiber Optic Communication System
Optical fiber connected and transmitted equipment
Defense combat readiness


Specifications :


Mode SM MM
Polish UPC/APC PC
Insertion Loss

Typical ≤0.2dB
Maximum ≤0.3dB

≤0.25dB
Return Loss

≥50DB(PC)
≥60DB(APC)

≥30dB
Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
Repeatability ≤0.1dB
Durability ≤0.2dB typical change, 1000 matings
Tensile Strength > 10kg
Temperature ≤0.2dB (-40+85 sustain 100 hours)
Humidity ≤0.2dB (+25+65 93 R.H.100 hours)




Competitive advantages:


Our products Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Adapter, fiber optic connector, fiber optic PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Optic Media Converter, fiber optic ODF, fiber optic test equipment conform to standard of posts and telecommunications, as well as international IEC,BELLCORE standard , which are widely used on telecommunications, posts ,Electrical and Aviation. For those who has special requirement, we can also customerize the feasible proposal. We are making our efforts to be the industrial production chain base of fiber optic connector production, making our name well known all over the world . We always insists on the policy of customer first and quality first, holding the quality conception through the production process, stage by stage to control quality so as to consolidate our base.
All our products have been exported to many foreign countries like India, UAE, Germany, France, USA, Korea, Russia etc. The products are widely used in telecom, broadcast & television, power engineering, as well as some other industries . Besides,we have established close business relationship with the prestigious of telecommunication companies at home and abroad.
We wish to create better future of optical communication industry jointly with both new and existing customers.
Multi Mode Duplex LC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV / FTTH / LAN


Multi Mode Duplex LC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV / FTTH / LAN

Looking for ideal Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the PC UPC APC Singlemode 9 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1 2 3 Meter are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : FTTH Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Product Images
  • PC UPC APC Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1 / 2 / 3 Meter Or Customized
Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Copyright © 2018 NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?