Company Details
  • NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

  •  [Zhejiang,China]
  • Business Type:Agent , Distributor/Wholesaler , Manufacturer , Trade Company
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:41% - 50%
  • Certs:GS, CE, GB, OHSMS, ACS, COS, ISO9001, ISO9002, ISO14001, ISO14004, ISO14010, FDA, VDE, CSA, EEV, SSA, S-Mark
  • Description:Fiber Optic Patch Cord,LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Break out 4.8mm,Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. Fiber Optic Patch Cord,LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Break out 4.8mm,Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Home > Products > FTTH Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cords > LC fiber optic patch cord break out 4.8mm cable used for Ericsson network distribution

LC fiber optic patch cord break out 4.8mm cable used for Ericsson network distribution

Share to:  
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT,CIP
    Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags
    Delivery Time: 10 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: YL-P014

Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Coaxial Cable

Additional Info

Brand: YL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: China

Supply Ability: 10000M/day

Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

Product Description

We supply LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord break out 4.8mm cable used for Ericsson network distribution with very competitive prices, every single piece of LC fiber optic patch cord break out 4.8mm cable used for Ericsson network distribution is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer.

Fiber cable of LC fiber optic patch cord break out 4.8mm cable used for Ericsson network distribution are designed and manufactured in ISO9001 registered facility.

The product range covers both single mode and multimode pigtails and pigtails which are fully qualified to RoHS standards.

Assemblies are available in all major fiber optic connector types; a range of cable color options available.

Features:

Price-Competitive

Low Insertion Loss & PDL

Factory-terminated and Tested

Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber

Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP

Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC

Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules

Applications:

Communication rooms

FTTH (Fiber to The Home)

LAN (Local Area Network)

FOS (fiber optic sensor)

Fiber Optic Communication System

Optical fiber connected and transmitted equipment

Defense combat readiness

Specifications :

Outer cable diameter 4.8mm 5.5mm 7mm
Jacket material LSFH
Maximum tensilbe strength 300/500N 500/1000N 650/1000N
(during installation/service)
Cable crush resistance 200/400 N/cm 200/400 N/cm 300/1000 N/cm
(short-term/long-term)
Temperature range -40'C to + 90'C -40'C to + 80 'c -40'C to + 80'C
Flame resistance IEC 60332-1, IEC 60332-3-24, UL1666
UV resistant yes yes yes

Competitive advantages:

Our products Fiber Optic Cable, fiber optic patch cord,Fiber Optic Adapter, fiber optic connector, fiber optic PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Optic Media Converter, fiber optic ODF, fiber optic test equipment conform to standard of posts and telecommunications, as well as international IEC,BELLCORE standard , which are widely used on telecommunications, posts ,Electrical and Aviation. For those who has special requirement, we can also customerize the feasible proposal. We are making our efforts to be the industrial production chain base of fiber optic connector production, making our name well known all over the world . We always insists on the policy of customer first and quality first, holding the quality conception through the production process, stage by stage to control quality so as to consolidate our base.
All our products have been exported to many foreign countries like India, UAE, Germany, France, USA, Korea, Russia etc. The products are widely used in telecom, broadcast & television, power engineering, as well as some other industries . Besides,we have established close business relationship with the prestigious of telecommunication companies at home and abroad.
We wish to create better future of optical communication industry jointly with both new and existing customers.

Looking for ideal Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Break out 4.8mm are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : FTTH Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Product Images
  • LC fiber optic patch cord break out 4.8mm cable used for Ericsson network distribution
Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Copyright © 2018 NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?