Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

St Fiber Optic Adapter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for St Fiber Optic Adapter)

  • 2 Cores FTTH Fiber Access Termination Box

    2 Cores FTTH Fiber Access Termination Box

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,UL,ISO,CE

    2 Cores FTTH Fiber Access Termination Box This fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 2 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Access Termination Box 2Cores Wall Mount

    Fiber Access Termination Box 2Cores Wall Mount

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,UL,ISO,CE

    2 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Indoor Wall Mounted Plastic Boxes Size

    Contact Now

  • 2 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Terminal Boxes

    2 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Terminal Boxes

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,UL,ISO,CE

    2 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Indoor Wall Mounted Plastic Boxes 1 ABS PC material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Protection Level IP65 3 Water proof design for outdoor uses lock provided for extra security resistance and

    Contact Now

  • Black 24Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Full Rugged

    Black 24Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Full Rugged

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 4pcs/carton, carton size:525*430*345mm(4pcs)

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    24core Fiber Optic Termination Box with gap for cable diameter less than 2mm and FTTH drop cable 2 0x3 0mm 1 Strengthen Polymer Plastic material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Water proof design for outdoor uses Resistance and dustproof flame retardant 3 Space saving

    Contact Now

  • 16 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Wall Mounted

    16 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Wall Mounted

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 15pcs/carton, carton size:580*310*500mm(15pcs),19.5kgs

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    16 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Indoor Wall Mounted Plastic 1 The box body is made of ABS PC fiber high quality engineering plastic material with excellent intensity 2 With good waterproof design the product can be applied indoor and outdoor for wall mounted pole mounting and aerial hanging 3 With safe shaped lock...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Core Fiber Optic Distribution cable junction Boxes

    24 Core Fiber Optic Distribution cable junction Boxes

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pcs/carton, carton size:540*285*470mm(10pcs)

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box 1 ABS and PC material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Outdoor uses lock provided for extra security resistance and dustproof flame retardant 3 Efficient cable management 4 Water proof design with IP 65 Protection level 5 12 ports cable entrance for drop...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Termination Boxes

    12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Termination Boxes

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pcs/carton, carton size:540*285*470mm(10pcs)

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box 1 ABS and PC material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Outdoor uses lock provided for extra security resistance and dustproof flame retardant 3 Efficient cable management 4 Water proof design with IP 65 Protection level 5 12 ports cable entrance for drop...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Core Fiber Optic Outdoor Junction Termination Box

    16 Core Fiber Optic Outdoor Junction Termination Box

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1pcs/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    16 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box with 2 clamps We supply 16 Core Fiber Optic Outdoor Junction Box Termination Box with 2 Clamps with very competitive prices every single piece of 16 Core FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module GDT PTC

    1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module GDT PTC

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Single Pair Module STB Connector With GDT And PTC Protector We supply 1 Pair STB Module With 5 Point Protection with very competitive prices every single piece of 5point Protector STB Module is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of 5point Protector STB Module are designed and...

    Contact Now

  • 1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module Without Protection

    1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module Without Protection

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Subscriber Drop Wire Connector With five pole connection STB module Unprotected We supply 1 Pair STB Module Without Protection with very competitive prices every single piece of STB Module Protection is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of STB Module Protection are designed and...

    Contact Now

  • 1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module GDT Protection

    1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module GDT Protection

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10set/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    One Pair five pole connection module Over voltage With 3 Point GDT protection We supply 1 Pair STB Module with Protection with very competitive prices every single piece of STB Module with GDT is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of STB Module with GDT are designed and manufactured...

    Contact Now

  • Tyco Quick Connect System Cat.5 QCS 50 Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Toolless Module

    Tyco Quick Connect System Cat.5 QCS 50 Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Toolless Module

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 20piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    Tyco Quick Connect System Cat 5 QCS 50Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Toolless Module Gel filled Quick Detail 1 Product Name Tyco DP box with 50pair QCS module as one block standard back mount frames 8 10 pairs Pitch 16mm The distribution box can be tyco type and 3M type as per your option 2 Tool less Jumpering Simple...

    Contact Now

  • LC FC SC ST 50 / 125 Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode / Multimode

    LC FC SC ST 50 / 125 Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode / Multimode

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Precision LC FC SC ST 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode Multimode with very competitive prices every single piece of Precision LC FC SC ST 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode Multimode is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Precision LC FC SC...

    Contact Now

  • Hardware Networking Tools Fiber Optic Cleaver Alloy Metal

    Hardware Networking Tools Fiber Optic Cleaver Alloy Metal

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1piece/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Piece/Pieces

    High Precision Metal Hardware Networking Tools Optical Fiber Cleaver Fiber Optic Cutter for FTTH Project Product description 1 Professional design modeling simple and smooth simple operation can be cut in one step on the palm of your hand 2 Aluminum alloy after annealing Precision machining subsequent use of stress...

    Contact Now

  • Tooless Telephone Mount Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack

    Tooless Telephone Mount Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

    Tooless Telephone Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack Telephone Surface Mount Box Quick Detail 1 Surface mount boxes for adding an Ethernet or Telephone ports 2 Use good performance Jack with golden plating 3 The Jack and IDC are connect firmly so it s very durability 4 Includes screws and double sided adhesive tape...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Micro G657A Invisible Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    FTTH Micro G657A Invisible Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 2000meters/plate

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Kilometer

    FTTH micro fiber optic invisible cable G657A2 indoor tight buffer Wrapped Micro Fiber Optic Invisible Cable In accordance with the need of deployment of FTTH YULIANG NINGBO launched a series of products including invisible micro cable and invisible optical cable In order to be invisible the cable are directly clad...

    Contact Now

  • 20/40/60/80KM Single-Fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-Mode

    20/40/60/80KM Single-Fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-Mode

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    20 40 60 80KM Single Fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode YLTelecom Fiber Optic Media Converter Series 10 100M Single mode Single Fiber Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical electronic signals between 10 100M UTP interface TX and 100M Fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100M Fast...

    Contact Now

  • 1000M Single-Mode Single Fiber Optic Media Converter

    1000M Single-Mode Single Fiber Optic Media Converter

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1000M Single mode Single Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter YLTelecom Fiber Optic Media Converter Series Gigabit Fiber Converter can convert Optical Electric Ethernet signals between 10 100 1000M UTP interface TX and 1000M optical fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100 1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to...

    Contact Now

  • 20KM Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-mode Dual-Fiber

    20KM Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-mode Dual-Fiber

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    20 40 60 80KM Fiber Optic Media Converter Single mode Dual Fiber YLTelecom Fiber Optic Media Converter Series 10 100M Single mode Dual Fiber Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical electronic signals between 10 100M UTP interface TX and 100M Fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100M Fast Ethernet...

    Contact Now

  • 10/100M/1000M Single-mode Fiber Optic Media Converter

    10/100M/1000M Single-mode Fiber Optic Media Converter

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    10 100M 1000M Single mode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter YLTelecom Series Gigabit Fiber Converter can convert Optical Electric Ethernet signals between 10 100 1000M UTP interface TX and 1000M optical fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100 1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 100km through...

    Contact Now

  • 24-72 Core Optical Fiber Splice enclosure with mechanical

    24-72 Core Optical Fiber Splice enclosure with mechanical

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 72 Core Optical Fiber splice enclosure with mechanical sealing PP Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 602 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 602 made in China Looking forward to your contact Quick...

    Contact Now

  • FTB FO Mechanical Fiber Optic Closure Outdoor 24-144Core

    FTB FO Mechanical Fiber Optic Closure Outdoor 24-144Core

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 96 144 Core FTB FO Mechanical Fiber Optic Closure Outdoor Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 601 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 601 made in China Looking forward to your contact Description...

    Contact Now

  • 24-96 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical

    24-96 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 72 96 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical sealing PC Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 501 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 501 made in China Looking forward to your contact...

    Contact Now

  • 48Core Horizontal Inline Fiber Splice Enclosure 4 Ports

    48Core Horizontal Inline Fiber Splice Enclosure 4 Ports

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical sealing PC Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 603 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 603 made in China Looking forward to your contact Description...

    Contact Now

Review

Panagiotis Raptis

Jul 21, 2020 5

Great St Fiber Optic Adapter , it is excellent, I bought from NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. a few months ago, I Love it. Buy with confidence: reasonable price and high quality from NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. .
Wendy Feng

Jul 20, 2020 5

Before purchasing this St Fiber Optic Adapter , I have done a lot of research. I investigated brandsand reviews that I could find. finally i chose this product, because it has high quality, when I received the product, it was great.
Aslam Bhai

Jul 08, 2020 5

I did a lot of research before buying this St Fiber Optic Adapter , until now, I'm still satisfied with this brand.
That has a sound business enterprise credit rating, exceptional after-sales provider and modern producing facilities, we now have earned an superb standing amongst our buyers across the world for St Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Optic Adapter , Fiber Optic Adapter , care employee social responsibility as own duty. We welcome friends from all over the world to visit and guide us so that we can achieve the win-win goal together.
"Our pros are lessen prices,dynamic sales team,specialised QC,sturdy factories,top quality services and products for St Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Optic Adapter , Fiber Optic Adapter , We've got customers from more than 20 countries and our reputation has been recognized by our esteemed customers. Never-ending improvement and striving for 0% deficiency are our two main quality policies. Must you want anything don't hesitate to contact us.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List