Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Quality Fiber Optic Adapter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Quality Fiber Optic Adapter)

  • Ceramic or Bronze Fiber Optic Modulos Duplex Insertion loose 0.3 dB , Zirconia sleeve

    Ceramic or Bronze Fiber Optic Modulos Duplex Insertion loose 0.3 dB , Zirconia sleeve

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Model Number LC SM DX Fiber Optic...

    Contact Now

  • SC - SC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Ceramic Sleeve

    SC - SC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Ceramic Sleeve

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Model Number SC SM adapter...

    Contact Now

  • LC Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex Multimode 10Gb OM3 Optical Fiber Adapter

    LC Fiber Optic Adapter , LC Duplex Multimode 10Gb OM3 Optical Fiber Adapter

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Interchange 0 1 Insert degree...

    Contact Now

  • SC / APC connector Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter Protective Cap

    SC / APC connector Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter Protective Cap

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Interchange 0 1 Insert degree...

    Contact Now

  • Telecommunication Single Mode Square FC Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV Networks system

    Telecommunication Single Mode Square FC Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV Networks system

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • Telecommunication-Multimode SC Fiber Optic Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve For Telecommunication

    Telecommunication-Multimode SC Fiber Optic Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve For Telecommunication

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • Long Flange FTTH LC fiber optical adapter DX with Metal Dust Cap Removable Shutter

    Long Flange FTTH LC fiber optical adapter DX with Metal Dust Cap Removable Shutter

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Long Flange FTTH LC...

    Contact Now

  • Square SX SM Optical Adapter IEC Standard with zinc alloy and plastic housing

    Square SX SM Optical Adapter IEC Standard with zinc alloy and plastic housing

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Square SX SM Optical...

    Contact Now

  • SC / FC Hybrid fiber optic data transmission Adapter with Ceramic / P.B Sleeve

    SC / FC Hybrid fiber optic data transmission Adapter with Ceramic / P.B Sleeve

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply SC FC Hybrid fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter , SC / APC Fiber 0.2 dB Insert loss Optic Adapter

    Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter , SC / APC Fiber 0.2 dB Insert loss Optic Adapter

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Simplex Optical Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Network Simplex Singlemode FC Fiber Optic Adapter With Low IL High RL

    Network Simplex Singlemode FC Fiber Optic Adapter With Low IL High RL

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Network Simplex...

    Contact Now

  • MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves SM And MM

    MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves SM And MM

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply MTRJ Fiber Optic...

    Contact Now

  • Telecom Network Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode OM3 auqa color duplex Adapter FTTH

    Telecom Network Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode OM3 auqa color duplex Adapter FTTH

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Telecom Network Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With PC / UPC / APC Interface Structure Telecommunication

    FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With PC / UPC / APC Interface Structure Telecommunication

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply FC Duplex Fiber Optic...

    Contact Now

  • FC / APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Or Bronze Sleeve RoHS Compliant

    FC / APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Or Bronze Sleeve RoHS Compliant

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply FC APC Singlemode Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • FC - APC Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter , fiber optic connector adapters

    FC - APC Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter , fiber optic connector adapters

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply FC APC Ceramic Sleeve...

    Contact Now

  • Singlemode SC to SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Data communication Networks

    Singlemode SC to SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Data communication Networks

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Singlemode SC to SC...

    Contact Now

  • Ceramic FC / FC CATV Networks Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Simplex

    Ceramic FC / FC CATV Networks Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Simplex

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Ceramic FC FC CATV...

    Contact Now

  • SC To ST Hybrid Optical Adaptor Duplex Or Simplex Zirconia Ceramic Single mode

    SC To ST Hybrid Optical Adaptor Duplex Or Simplex Zirconia Ceramic Single mode

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply SC To ST Hybrid Optical...

    Contact Now

  • Aqua OM3 SC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex adapter , SC 50/125 Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Aqua OM3 SC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex adapter , SC 50/125 Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Aqua OM3 SC Fiber Optic...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode 1M SX LSZH Corning Fiber Optic Cable For CATV

    Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode 1M SX LSZH Corning Fiber Optic Cable For CATV

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Fiber Optic Adapter...

    Contact Now

  • LC OM4 Fiber Optic OM4 Adapter , Fiber Optic OM4 Lc Adapter IL 0.2dB Multimode

    LC OM4 Fiber Optic OM4 Adapter , Fiber Optic OM4 Lc Adapter IL 0.2dB Multimode

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply LC OM4 Fiber Optic OM4...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Access Termination Box 2Cores Wall Mount

    Fiber Access Termination Box 2Cores Wall Mount

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,UL,ISO,CE

    2 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Indoor Wall Mounted Plastic Boxes Size

    Contact Now

  • 2 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Terminal Boxes

    2 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Terminal Boxes

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,UL,ISO,CE

    2 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Indoor Wall Mounted Plastic Boxes 1 ABS PC material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Protection Level IP65 3 Water proof design for outdoor uses lock provided for extra security resistance and

    Contact Now

Review

Carlton Primeaux

Jun 27, 2020 5

Goods received. Thanks manufacturer.
Joan R. Reboja

Jun 27, 2020 5

Not much more I can say, it’s a good product, and service of NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. is so well.recommend!
Michael Clunie

Jun 06, 2020 5

The quality of Quality Fiber Optic Adapter is exquisite.
We have our own sales team, design team, technical team, QC team and package team. We have strict quality control procedures for each process. Also, all of our workers are experienced in printing field for Quality Fiber Optic Adapter , Quality Fiber Optic Attenuator , Fiber Optic Adapter , Our technical expertise customer-friendly service and specialized goods make us/company name the first choice of customers and vendors. We have been looking for your inquiry. Let's set up the cooperation right now!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List