Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Network Simplex Singlemode Fc Fiber Optic Adapter With Low Il Hi - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Network Simplex Singlemode Fc Fiber Optic Adapter With Low Il Hi)

  • Network Simplex Singlemode FC Fiber Optic Adapter With Low IL High RL

    Network Simplex Singlemode FC Fiber Optic Adapter With Low IL High RL

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Network Simplex...

    Contact Now

  • 2 Cores FTTH Fiber Access Termination Box

    2 Cores FTTH Fiber Access Termination Box

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,UL,ISO,CE

    2 Cores FTTH Fiber Access Termination Box This fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 2 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Access Termination Box 2Cores Wall Mount

    Fiber Access Termination Box 2Cores Wall Mount

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,UL,ISO,CE

    2 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Indoor Wall Mounted Plastic Boxes Size

    Contact Now

  • 2 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Terminal Boxes

    2 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Terminal Boxes

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,UL,ISO,CE

    2 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Indoor Wall Mounted Plastic Boxes 1 ABS PC material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Protection Level IP65 3 Water proof design for outdoor uses lock provided for extra security resistance and

    Contact Now

  • Black 24Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Full Rugged

    Black 24Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Full Rugged

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 4pcs/carton, carton size:525*430*345mm(4pcs)

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    24core Fiber Optic Termination Box with gap for cable diameter less than 2mm and FTTH drop cable 2 0x3 0mm 1 Strengthen Polymer Plastic material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Water proof design for outdoor uses Resistance and dustproof flame retardant 3 Space saving

    Contact Now

  • 16 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Wall Mounted

    16 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Wall Mounted

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 15pcs/carton, carton size:580*310*500mm(15pcs),19.5kgs

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    16 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Indoor Wall Mounted Plastic 1 The box body is made of ABS PC fiber high quality engineering plastic material with excellent intensity 2 With good waterproof design the product can be applied indoor and outdoor for wall mounted pole mounting and aerial hanging 3 With safe shaped lock...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Core Fiber Optic Distribution cable junction Boxes

    24 Core Fiber Optic Distribution cable junction Boxes

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pcs/carton, carton size:540*285*470mm(10pcs)

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box 1 ABS and PC material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Outdoor uses lock provided for extra security resistance and dustproof flame retardant 3 Efficient cable management 4 Water proof design with IP 65 Protection level 5 12 ports cable entrance for drop...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Termination Boxes

    12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Termination Boxes

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pcs/carton, carton size:540*285*470mm(10pcs)

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box 1 ABS and PC material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Outdoor uses lock provided for extra security resistance and dustproof flame retardant 3 Efficient cable management 4 Water proof design with IP 65 Protection level 5 12 ports cable entrance for drop...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Core Fiber Optic Outdoor Junction Termination Box

    16 Core Fiber Optic Outdoor Junction Termination Box

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1pcs/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    16 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box with 2 clamps We supply 16 Core Fiber Optic Outdoor Junction Box Termination Box with 2 Clamps with very competitive prices every single piece of 16 Core FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module Without Protection

    1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module Without Protection

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Subscriber Drop Wire Connector With five pole connection STB module Unprotected We supply 1 Pair STB Module Without Protection with very competitive prices every single piece of STB Module Protection is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of STB Module Protection are designed and...

    Contact Now

  • 8 Pair LSA Connection Disconnection Module Profile Type

    8 Pair LSA Connection Disconnection Module Profile Type

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    8 Pair Profile LSA module Disconnection type or Connection type Material PBT or ABS UL94V 0 Contact Phosphor Bronze Silver Plating 0 5 um 1 25 um 5 um Mechanical Performance Insertion force 40 75N Pull Out Force F 25N axial F 7 5N radial IDC Life 200 times 20 26 AWG Solid wire minimum Copper Conductor Diameter 0 4 0 8...

    Contact Now

  • 10 Pair Krone Connection Disconnection Modules Profile Type

    10 Pair Krone Connection Disconnection Modules Profile Type

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pcs /box ;250pcs/carton

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    10 Pair Profile LSA module Disconnection type or Connection type Material PBT or ABS UL94V 0 Contact Phosphor Bronze Silver Plating 0 5 um 1 25 um 5 um Mechanical Performance Insertion force 40 75N Pull Out Force F 25N axial F 7 5N radial IDC Life 200 times 20 26 AWG Solid wire minimum Copper Conductor Diameter 0 4 0...

    Contact Now

  • LC FC SC ST 50 / 125 Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode / Multimode

    LC FC SC ST 50 / 125 Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode / Multimode

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Precision LC FC SC ST 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode Multimode with very competitive prices every single piece of Precision LC FC SC ST 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode Multimode is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Precision LC FC SC...

    Contact Now

  • 25 Pair 4000D Splicing Module with Gel or without Gel

    25 Pair 4000D Splicing Module with Gel or without Gel

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

    Mini Splicing Module with Gel Pluggable Module 25Pair D TR and G TR 1 Plastic Housing PC UL 94v 0 2 With Gel or Without Gel 3 Contacts Phosphor Bronze 4 Visibility to Jumpers 5 direct connection bridge connection and multiple connection 6 Pair at once

    Contact Now

  • Hardware Networking Tools Fiber Optic Cleaver Alloy Metal

    Hardware Networking Tools Fiber Optic Cleaver Alloy Metal

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1piece/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Piece/Pieces

    High Precision Metal Hardware Networking Tools Optical Fiber Cleaver Fiber Optic Cutter for FTTH Project Product description 1 Professional design modeling simple and smooth simple operation can be cut in one step on the palm of your hand 2 Aluminum alloy after annealing Precision machining subsequent use of stress...

    Contact Now

  • Dual Port ADSL / VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable

    Dual Port ADSL / VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,ISO,CE

    2 Ports Dual Port ADSL VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable Product Description VDSL ADSL Filter Is an electronic device that isolates the ADSL and voice bands This ADSL filter is required whenever you connect a computer to the internet using Broadband over a standard telephone line This ADSL filters divide...

    Contact Now

  • Dual Ports ADSL Micro-Filter UK Broadband Phone Splitter

    Dual Ports ADSL Micro-Filter UK Broadband Phone Splitter

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,ISO,CE

    2 Ports Dual Port ADSL Micro Filter UK Broadband Phone Splitter without Network Cable Product Description telephone adsl splitter filter home phone connect computer ADSL ADSL connections use existing copper telephone lines to transmit data to and from the ISP A special Internet service which is available in many areas...

    Contact Now

  • Tooless Telephone Mount Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack

    Tooless Telephone Mount Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

    Tooless Telephone Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack Telephone Surface Mount Box Quick Detail 1 Surface mount boxes for adding an Ethernet or Telephone ports 2 Use good performance Jack with golden plating 3 The Jack and IDC are connect firmly so it s very durability 4 Includes screws and double sided adhesive tape...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Micro G657A Invisible Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    FTTH Micro G657A Invisible Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 2000meters/plate

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Kilometer

    FTTH micro fiber optic invisible cable G657A2 indoor tight buffer Wrapped Micro Fiber Optic Invisible Cable In accordance with the need of deployment of FTTH YULIANG NINGBO launched a series of products including invisible micro cable and invisible optical cable In order to be invisible the cable are directly clad...

    Contact Now

  • 20/40/60/80KM Single-Fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-Mode

    20/40/60/80KM Single-Fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-Mode

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    20 40 60 80KM Single Fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode YLTelecom Fiber Optic Media Converter Series 10 100M Single mode Single Fiber Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical electronic signals between 10 100M UTP interface TX and 100M Fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100M Fast...

    Contact Now

  • 1000M Single-Mode Single Fiber Optic Media Converter

    1000M Single-Mode Single Fiber Optic Media Converter

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1000M Single mode Single Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter YLTelecom Fiber Optic Media Converter Series Gigabit Fiber Converter can convert Optical Electric Ethernet signals between 10 100 1000M UTP interface TX and 1000M optical fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100 1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to...

    Contact Now

  • 20KM Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-mode Dual-Fiber

    20KM Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-mode Dual-Fiber

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    20 40 60 80KM Fiber Optic Media Converter Single mode Dual Fiber YLTelecom Fiber Optic Media Converter Series 10 100M Single mode Dual Fiber Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical electronic signals between 10 100M UTP interface TX and 100M Fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100M Fast Ethernet...

    Contact Now

  • 10/100M/1000M Single-mode Fiber Optic Media Converter

    10/100M/1000M Single-mode Fiber Optic Media Converter

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    10 100M 1000M Single mode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter YLTelecom Series Gigabit Fiber Converter can convert Optical Electric Ethernet signals between 10 100 1000M UTP interface TX and 1000M optical fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100 1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 100km through...

    Contact Now

  • 25 Pair Subscriber Terminal Block module Without Protection

    25 Pair Subscriber Terminal Block module Without Protection

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000 pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    5 10 15 25 Pair Subscriber Terminal Block STUB module with Lan Cable Without Protection Quick Detail 1 Available capacity 5 10 15 20 25 Pairs up each 5 Pairs as a unit 2 Each block equipped with Cable tail 2 8 meters 3 Sealing Bottom Epoxy Resin 4 With plug in module subscribe connector unit unprotection 5 The module...

    Contact Now

Review

Mr.brendan Elder

Jul 29, 2020 5

Came very fast, the most attentive seller, the product is great, met my expectations, I recommend the Network Simplex Singlemode Fc Fiber Optic Adapter With Low Il Hi from this seller,
Nwaireh Samuel

Jul 29, 2020 5

Though with a little late deliver, their service is satisfying.
Krysta Welch

Jul 15, 2020 5

high quality Network Simplex Singlemode Fc Fiber Optic Adapter With Low Il Hi , fast shipping and delivery, I recommend the seller and his shop.
Fast and superior quotations, informed advisers to help you choose the correct solution that suits all your needs, a short generation time, responsible quality handle and unique products and services for paying and shipping affairs for Network Simplex Singlemode Fc Fiber Optic Adapter With Low Il Hi , Network Simplex Singlemode FC Fiber Optic Adapter With Low IL Hi , Telecommunication Single Mode Square FC Fiber Optic Adapter , and build a bright potential together.
"Our workforce through professional training. Skilled professional knowledge, solid sense of service, to fulfill the services demands of consumers for Network Simplex Singlemode Fc Fiber Optic Adapter With Low Il Hi , Network Simplex Singlemode FC Fiber Optic Adapter With Low IL Hi , Telecommunication Single Mode Square FC Fiber Optic Adapter , We will supply much better goods with diversified designs and qualified services. At the same time welcome OEM ODM orders invite friends at home and abroad together common development and achieve win-win integrity innovation and expand business opportunities! If you have any question or will need more information remember to feel free to contact us. We've been looking forward to receiving your enquiries soon.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List