Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Huawei 1 Port Ftth Terminal Box - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Huawei 1 Port Ftth Terminal Box)

  • Huawei ATB 3101 1 Port FTTH Terminal Box

    Huawei ATB 3101 1 Port FTTH Terminal Box

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 350piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 50000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

    Huawei ATB 3101 1 Port FTTH Terminal Box ATB3101 is an indoor terminal applied in the FTTX network to connect the drop cable and ONU devices through fiber port ATB3101 covers the capacity of 1core 2cores and 4 cores and supports splicing mechanical connection and FMC wall mounted installation Featurs Excellent...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Access Termination Box 2Cores Wall Mount

    Fiber Access Termination Box 2Cores Wall Mount

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,UL,ISO,CE

    2 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Indoor Wall Mounted Plastic Boxes Size

    Contact Now

  • 2 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Terminal Boxes

    2 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Terminal Boxes

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,UL,ISO,CE

    2 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Indoor Wall Mounted Plastic Boxes 1 ABS PC material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Protection Level IP65 3 Water proof design for outdoor uses lock provided for extra security resistance and

    Contact Now

  • Black 24Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Full Rugged

    Black 24Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Full Rugged

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 4pcs/carton, carton size:525*430*345mm(4pcs)

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    24core Fiber Optic Termination Box with gap for cable diameter less than 2mm and FTTH drop cable 2 0x3 0mm 1 Strengthen Polymer Plastic material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Water proof design for outdoor uses Resistance and dustproof flame retardant 3 Space saving

    Contact Now

  • 16 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Wall Mounted

    16 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Wall Mounted

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 15pcs/carton, carton size:580*310*500mm(15pcs),19.5kgs

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    16 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Indoor Wall Mounted Plastic 1 The box body is made of ABS PC fiber high quality engineering plastic material with excellent intensity 2 With good waterproof design the product can be applied indoor and outdoor for wall mounted pole mounting and aerial hanging 3 With safe shaped lock...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Core Fiber Optic Distribution cable junction Boxes

    24 Core Fiber Optic Distribution cable junction Boxes

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pcs/carton, carton size:540*285*470mm(10pcs)

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box 1 ABS and PC material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Outdoor uses lock provided for extra security resistance and dustproof flame retardant 3 Efficient cable management 4 Water proof design with IP 65 Protection level 5 12 ports cable entrance for drop...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Termination Boxes

    12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Termination Boxes

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pcs/carton, carton size:540*285*470mm(10pcs)

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box 1 ABS and PC material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Outdoor uses lock provided for extra security resistance and dustproof flame retardant 3 Efficient cable management 4 Water proof design with IP 65 Protection level 5 12 ports cable entrance for drop...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Core Fiber Optic Outdoor Junction Termination Box

    16 Core Fiber Optic Outdoor Junction Termination Box

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1pcs/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    16 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box with 2 clamps We supply 16 Core Fiber Optic Outdoor Junction Box Termination Box with 2 Clamps with very competitive prices every single piece of 16 Core FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Dual Port ADSL / VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable

    Dual Port ADSL / VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,ISO,CE

    2 Ports Dual Port ADSL VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable Product Description VDSL ADSL Filter Is an electronic device that isolates the ADSL and voice bands This ADSL filter is required whenever you connect a computer to the internet using Broadband over a standard telephone line This ADSL filters divide...

    Contact Now

  • Dual ports ADSL / VDSL RJ11 Telephone Voice Modem Splitter

    Dual ports ADSL / VDSL RJ11 Telephone Voice Modem Splitter

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,ISO,CE

    2 Ports Dual Port ADSL VDSL RJ11 Phone Splitter without Network Cable Product Description VDSL ADSL Filter Is an electronic device that isolates the ADSL and voice bands This ADSL filter is required whenever you connect a computer to the internet using Broadband over a standard telephone line This ADSL filters divide...

    Contact Now

  • Dual Ports ADSL Micro-Filter UK Broadband Phone Splitter

    Dual Ports ADSL Micro-Filter UK Broadband Phone Splitter

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,ISO,CE

    2 Ports Dual Port ADSL Micro Filter UK Broadband Phone Splitter without Network Cable Product Description telephone adsl splitter filter home phone connect computer ADSL ADSL connections use existing copper telephone lines to transmit data to and from the ISP A special Internet service which is available in many areas...

    Contact Now

  • Tooless Telephone Mount Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack

    Tooless Telephone Mount Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

    Tooless Telephone Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack Telephone Surface Mount Box Quick Detail 1 Surface mount boxes for adding an Ethernet or Telephone ports 2 Use good performance Jack with golden plating 3 The Jack and IDC are connect firmly so it s very durability 4 Includes screws and double sided adhesive tape...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Micro G657A Invisible Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    FTTH Micro G657A Invisible Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 2000meters/plate

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Kilometer

    FTTH micro fiber optic invisible cable G657A2 indoor tight buffer Wrapped Micro Fiber Optic Invisible Cable In accordance with the need of deployment of FTTH YULIANG NINGBO launched a series of products including invisible micro cable and invisible optical cable In order to be invisible the cable are directly clad...

    Contact Now

  • 25 Pair Subscriber Terminal Block module Without Protection

    25 Pair Subscriber Terminal Block module Without Protection

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000 pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    5 10 15 25 Pair Subscriber Terminal Block STUB module with Lan Cable Without Protection Quick Detail 1 Available capacity 5 10 15 20 25 Pairs up each 5 Pairs as a unit 2 Each block equipped with Cable tail 2 8 meters 3 Sealing Bottom Epoxy Resin 4 With plug in module subscribe connector unit unprotection 5 The module...

    Contact Now

  • 48Core Horizontal Inline Fiber Splice Enclosure 4 Ports

    48Core Horizontal Inline Fiber Splice Enclosure 4 Ports

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical sealing PC Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 603 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 603 made in China Looking forward to your contact Description...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical LC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC APC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Fiber Optic LC APC Fast Connectors designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber con nector used in assembly It can provide Open flow and Precast type of products whose optical and mec hanical specification meets the standard optical fiber connector It is...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical LC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC UPC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connector FAOC or Fast connector is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical FC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC UPC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connector FAOC or Fast connector is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical SC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC APC Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connectors FAOC or Fast connectors is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable

    FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10K pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    YLTELECOM supply FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable in a low prices but good quality each single piece of FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable is tested in the factory before delivering to the client The FTTH Cabling Accessories are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Quick detials 1 To drop cable...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS with very competitive prices every single piece of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN...

    Contact Now

  • High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV with very competitive prices every single piece of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS with very competitive prices every single piece of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN...

    Contact Now

  • High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV with very competitive prices every single piece of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch...

    Contact Now

Review

Tony Aoki

Jun 24, 2020 5

The Huawei 1 Port Ftth Terminal Box price is reasonable.
Mohd Irfan

Jun 19, 2020 5

It is a great value, especially for the price.Highly recommend Huawei 1 Port Ftth Terminal Box !
Jeff Otte

Jun 17, 2020 5

No problems with shipping or delivery on this one either.
Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously changing economic and social needs of Huawei 1 Port Ftth Terminal Box , Huawei 1 Port FTTH Terminal Box , 10 Pair Stb Terminal Box , During in 11 years, we have participated in more than 20 exhibitions obtains the highest praise from each customer. Our company has been devoting that "customer first" and committed to helping customers expand their business so that they become the Big Boss !

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List