Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Fiber Optic Attenuator Supplier - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Optic Attenuator Supplier)

  • Zirconia / PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks

    Zirconia / PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Place of Origin Ningbo China...

    Contact Now

  • FC Fiber single mode multimode Optic Attenuator FC ST MU 1-30dB range

    FC Fiber single mode multimode Optic Attenuator FC ST MU 1-30dB range

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Place of Origin Ningbo China...

    Contact Now

  • ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Male Type from 1 to 30DB

    ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Male Type from 1 to 30DB

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Low Insertion Loss and Back...

    Contact Now

  • LC Optical Fiber Attenuator for FTTP / Broadband / CATV Telecommunication

    LC Optical Fiber Attenuator for FTTP / Broadband / CATV Telecommunication

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 High power 1W continuous...

    Contact Now

  • FC SC ST LC MU Optical Fiber Attenuator Simplex and duplex for Wide Area Networks

    FC SC ST LC MU Optical Fiber Attenuator Simplex and duplex for Wide Area Networks

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Low back reflection and Low PDL...

    Contact Now

  • FC Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator , FC variable Optical Fiber Attenuator

    FC Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator , FC variable Optical Fiber Attenuator

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Operation Wavelength 1310 1550nm...

    Contact Now

  • LC 10DB Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Fiber Attenuators GR-326

    LC 10DB Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Fiber Attenuators GR-326

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Operation Wavelength 1310 1550nm...

    Contact Now

  • SC Optical Fiber Attenuator 5DB 10DB 15DB 20DB 30DB For FTTP IEC

    SC Optical Fiber Attenuator 5DB 10DB 15DB 20DB 30DB For FTTP IEC

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Low Insertion Loss and Back...

    Contact Now

  • ST F - M Fiber Optic Attenuator , ST attenuator fiber optic for Telecom

    ST F - M Fiber Optic Attenuator , ST attenuator fiber optic for Telecom

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Low Insertion Loss and Back...

    Contact Now

  • RoHS Compliance Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / APC Fixed Adapter Type

    RoHS Compliance Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / APC Fixed Adapter Type

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Color Green Insertion Loss 0 1dB...

    Contact Now

  • 20dB SC Optical Fiber Attenuator , SC Singlemode attenuator 15dB

    20dB SC Optical Fiber Attenuator , SC Singlemode attenuator 15dB

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Color Blue Material Plastic...

    Contact Now

  • LC / APC fiber optic attenuator , telecommunication Fiber Adapter Attenuator Type

    LC / APC fiber optic attenuator , telecommunication Fiber Adapter Attenuator Type

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Color Green Insertion Loss 0 1dB...

    Contact Now

  • High Performance Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid Attenuator SM / MM

    High Performance Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid Attenuator SM / MM

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Insertion Loss 0 2dB Storage...

    Contact Now

  • SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female-Male Type Certiification GR-910-CORE Certicification

    SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female-Male Type Certiification GR-910-CORE Certicification

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 type SMA standard GR 910 Core IEC...

    Contact Now

  • Adaptor Type Fiber Optic Attenuator SC FC Hybrid Low Insertion Loss

    Adaptor Type Fiber Optic Attenuator SC FC Hybrid Low Insertion Loss

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid Attenuator Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Termination Boxes

    12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Termination Boxes

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pcs/carton, carton size:540*285*470mm(10pcs)

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box 1 ABS and PC material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Outdoor uses lock provided for extra security resistance and dustproof flame retardant 3 Efficient cable management 4 Water proof design with IP 65 Protection level 5 12 ports cable entrance for drop...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Core Fiber Optic Outdoor Junction Termination Box

    16 Core Fiber Optic Outdoor Junction Termination Box

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1pcs/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    16 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box with 2 clamps We supply 16 Core Fiber Optic Outdoor Junction Box Termination Box with 2 Clamps with very competitive prices every single piece of 16 Core FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Hardware Networking Tools Fiber Optic Cleaver Alloy Metal

    Hardware Networking Tools Fiber Optic Cleaver Alloy Metal

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1piece/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Piece/Pieces

    High Precision Metal Hardware Networking Tools Optical Fiber Cleaver Fiber Optic Cutter for FTTH Project Product description 1 Professional design modeling simple and smooth simple operation can be cut in one step on the palm of your hand 2 Aluminum alloy after annealing Precision machining subsequent use of stress...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Micro G657A Invisible Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    FTTH Micro G657A Invisible Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 2000meters/plate

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Kilometer

    FTTH micro fiber optic invisible cable G657A2 indoor tight buffer Wrapped Micro Fiber Optic Invisible Cable In accordance with the need of deployment of FTTH YULIANG NINGBO launched a series of products including invisible micro cable and invisible optical cable In order to be invisible the cable are directly clad...

    Contact Now

  • 20/40/60/80KM Single-Fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-Mode

    20/40/60/80KM Single-Fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-Mode

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    20 40 60 80KM Single Fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode YLTelecom Fiber Optic Media Converter Series 10 100M Single mode Single Fiber Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical electronic signals between 10 100M UTP interface TX and 100M Fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100M Fast...

    Contact Now

  • 1000M Single-Mode Single Fiber Optic Media Converter

    1000M Single-Mode Single Fiber Optic Media Converter

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1000M Single mode Single Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter YLTelecom Fiber Optic Media Converter Series Gigabit Fiber Converter can convert Optical Electric Ethernet signals between 10 100 1000M UTP interface TX and 1000M optical fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100 1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to...

    Contact Now

  • 20KM Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-mode Dual-Fiber

    20KM Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-mode Dual-Fiber

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    20 40 60 80KM Fiber Optic Media Converter Single mode Dual Fiber YLTelecom Fiber Optic Media Converter Series 10 100M Single mode Dual Fiber Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical electronic signals between 10 100M UTP interface TX and 100M Fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100M Fast Ethernet...

    Contact Now

  • 10/100M/1000M Single-mode Fiber Optic Media Converter

    10/100M/1000M Single-mode Fiber Optic Media Converter

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    10 100M 1000M Single mode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter YLTelecom Series Gigabit Fiber Converter can convert Optical Electric Ethernet signals between 10 100 1000M UTP interface TX and 1000M optical fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100 1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 100km through...

    Contact Now

  • 24-72 Core Optical Fiber Splice enclosure with mechanical

    24-72 Core Optical Fiber Splice enclosure with mechanical

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 72 Core Optical Fiber splice enclosure with mechanical sealing PP Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 602 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 602 made in China Looking forward to your contact Quick...

    Contact Now

Review

Aung Zin

Mar 27, 2020 5

Excellent. I recommend. I am very satisfied with the Fiber Optic Attenuator Supplier .
Tanuj Chhabra

Mar 23, 2020 5

The Fiber Optic Attenuator Supplier is a great product for the price.
Mercedes Solis Almarza

Mar 18, 2020 4

Great Fiber Optic Attenuator Supplier !
As for aggressive selling prices, we believe that you will be searching far and wide for anything that can beat us. We will state with absolute certainty that for such high-quality at such price ranges we've been the lowest around for Fiber Optic Attenuator Supplier , Fiber Optic Adapter Supplier , Fiber Optic Attenuator , Teamwork is encouraged at all levels with regular campaigns. Our research group experiments on various developments inside the industry for improvement in the merchandise.
"Our mission should be to turn out to be an innovative supplier of high-tech digital and communication devices by furnishing price added structure, world-class producing, and service capabilities for Fiber Optic Attenuator Supplier , Fiber Optic Adapter Supplier , Fiber Optic Attenuator , Based on merchandise with high quality competitive price and our full range service now we have accumulated qualified strength and experience and now we have built up a very good reputation in the field. Along with the continuous development we commit ourselves not only to the Chinese domestic business but also the international market. May you moved by our high quality products and solutions and passionate service. Let's open a new chapter of mutual benefit and double win.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List