Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Ceramic Fc Fc Catv Networks Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Sim - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Ceramic Fc Fc Catv Networks Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Sim)

  • 12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Termination Boxes

    12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Termination Boxes

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pcs/carton, carton size:540*285*470mm(10pcs)

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box 1 ABS and PC material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Outdoor uses lock provided for extra security resistance and dustproof flame retardant 3 Efficient cable management 4 Water proof design with IP 65 Protection level 5 12 ports cable entrance for drop...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Core Fiber Optic Outdoor Junction Termination Box

    16 Core Fiber Optic Outdoor Junction Termination Box

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1pcs/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    16 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box with 2 clamps We supply 16 Core Fiber Optic Outdoor Junction Box Termination Box with 2 Clamps with very competitive prices every single piece of 16 Core FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • LC FC SC ST 50 / 125 Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode / Multimode

    LC FC SC ST 50 / 125 Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode / Multimode

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Precision LC FC SC ST 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode Multimode with very competitive prices every single piece of Precision LC FC SC ST 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode Multimode is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Precision LC FC SC...

    Contact Now

  • Hardware Networking Tools Fiber Optic Cleaver Alloy Metal

    Hardware Networking Tools Fiber Optic Cleaver Alloy Metal

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1piece/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Piece/Pieces

    High Precision Metal Hardware Networking Tools Optical Fiber Cleaver Fiber Optic Cutter for FTTH Project Product description 1 Professional design modeling simple and smooth simple operation can be cut in one step on the palm of your hand 2 Aluminum alloy after annealing Precision machining subsequent use of stress...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Micro G657A Invisible Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    FTTH Micro G657A Invisible Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 2000meters/plate

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Kilometer

    FTTH micro fiber optic invisible cable G657A2 indoor tight buffer Wrapped Micro Fiber Optic Invisible Cable In accordance with the need of deployment of FTTH YULIANG NINGBO launched a series of products including invisible micro cable and invisible optical cable In order to be invisible the cable are directly clad...

    Contact Now

  • 20/40/60/80KM Single-Fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-Mode

    20/40/60/80KM Single-Fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-Mode

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    20 40 60 80KM Single Fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode YLTelecom Fiber Optic Media Converter Series 10 100M Single mode Single Fiber Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical electronic signals between 10 100M UTP interface TX and 100M Fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100M Fast...

    Contact Now

  • 1000M Single-Mode Single Fiber Optic Media Converter

    1000M Single-Mode Single Fiber Optic Media Converter

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1000M Single mode Single Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter YLTelecom Fiber Optic Media Converter Series Gigabit Fiber Converter can convert Optical Electric Ethernet signals between 10 100 1000M UTP interface TX and 1000M optical fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100 1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to...

    Contact Now

  • 20KM Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-mode Dual-Fiber

    20KM Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-mode Dual-Fiber

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    20 40 60 80KM Fiber Optic Media Converter Single mode Dual Fiber YLTelecom Fiber Optic Media Converter Series 10 100M Single mode Dual Fiber Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical electronic signals between 10 100M UTP interface TX and 100M Fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100M Fast Ethernet...

    Contact Now

  • 10/100M/1000M Single-mode Fiber Optic Media Converter

    10/100M/1000M Single-mode Fiber Optic Media Converter

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    10 100M 1000M Single mode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter YLTelecom Series Gigabit Fiber Converter can convert Optical Electric Ethernet signals between 10 100 1000M UTP interface TX and 1000M optical fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100 1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 100km through...

    Contact Now

  • 24-72 Core Optical Fiber Splice enclosure with mechanical

    24-72 Core Optical Fiber Splice enclosure with mechanical

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 72 Core Optical Fiber splice enclosure with mechanical sealing PP Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 602 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 602 made in China Looking forward to your contact Quick...

    Contact Now

  • FTB FO Mechanical Fiber Optic Closure Outdoor 24-144Core

    FTB FO Mechanical Fiber Optic Closure Outdoor 24-144Core

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 96 144 Core FTB FO Mechanical Fiber Optic Closure Outdoor Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 601 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 601 made in China Looking forward to your contact Description...

    Contact Now

  • 24-96 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical

    24-96 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 72 96 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical sealing PC Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 501 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 501 made in China Looking forward to your contact...

    Contact Now

  • 48Core Horizontal Inline Fiber Splice Enclosure 4 Ports

    48Core Horizontal Inline Fiber Splice Enclosure 4 Ports

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical sealing PC Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 603 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 603 made in China Looking forward to your contact Description...

    Contact Now

  • 24-96Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome heatshrink PC

    24-96Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome heatshrink PC

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 72 96Core PC ABS Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome heatshrink fiber cable splice closure Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 701 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 701 made in China Looking forward to...

    Contact Now

  • 24-96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure for Wall mounted

    24-96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure for Wall mounted

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 72 96Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure waterproof IP68 for Wall mounted Dome heatshrink PC Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 705 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 705 made in China Looking forward...

    Contact Now

  • 24-96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome heatshrink

    24-96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome heatshrink

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 72 96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure IP68 waterproof for duct mounting Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 801 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 801 made in China Looking forward to your contact...

    Contact Now

  • High Temperature SC DX 62.5 / 125 Fan-out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks

    High Temperature SC DX 62.5 / 125 Fan-out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply High Temperature SC DX 62 5 125 Fan out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks with very competitive prices every single piece of High Temperature SC DX 62 5 125 Fan out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • LC OM4 Fiber Optic OM4 Adapter , Fiber Optic OM4 Lc Adapter IL 0.2dB Multimode

    LC OM4 Fiber Optic OM4 Adapter , Fiber Optic OM4 Lc Adapter IL 0.2dB Multimode

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply LC OM4 Fiber Optic OM4...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode 1M SX LSZH Corning Fiber Optic Cable For CATV

    Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode 1M SX LSZH Corning Fiber Optic Cable For CATV

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Fiber Optic Adapter...

    Contact Now

  • Aqua OM3 SC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex adapter , SC 50/125 Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Aqua OM3 SC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex adapter , SC 50/125 Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Aqua OM3 SC Fiber Optic...

    Contact Now

  • SC To ST Hybrid Optical Adaptor Duplex Or Simplex Zirconia Ceramic Single mode

    SC To ST Hybrid Optical Adaptor Duplex Or Simplex Zirconia Ceramic Single mode

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply SC To ST Hybrid Optical...

    Contact Now

  • Ceramic FC / FC CATV Networks Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Simplex

    Ceramic FC / FC CATV Networks Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Simplex

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Ceramic FC FC CATV...

    Contact Now

  • Singlemode SC to SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Data communication Networks

    Singlemode SC to SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Data communication Networks

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Singlemode SC to SC...

    Contact Now

  • LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof MM 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

    LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof MM 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof MM 50 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof MM 50 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof...

    Contact Now

Review

Antonio Ramos

Mar 24, 2020 5

The best Ceramic Fc Fc Catv Networks Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Sim supplier to work with, High-quality product much better than I bought from other company! Thank you!
Jeena Fiaz

Mar 12, 2020 5

NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. provided me with tracking info for the shipment when requested. Received the Ceramic Fc Fc Catv Networks Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Sim two days early. Very Impressed with the quality. Can't beat the price. Reliable seller. No worries here!
Van Den Blijk

Mar 08, 2020 5

The salesman was extremely communicative and very easy to work with. Really one of the best sellers, if something isn’t right he will make it right in a short time. Shipped fast, the Ceramic Fc Fc Catv Networks Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Sim arrived early, easy to contact. A+ overall.
Welcome worldwide customers to contact us for Ceramic Fc Fc Catv Networks Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Sim , Ceramic FC FC CATV Networks Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Sim , Telecom Network Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode OM3 Auqa Color Dup , We focus on for making superb top quality goods to provide support for our purchasers to ascertain long-term win-win romantic relationship.
"We generally believe that one's character decides products' excellent, the details decides products' good quality ,with all the REALISTIC,EFFICIENT AND INNOVATIVE group spirit for Ceramic Fc Fc Catv Networks Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Sim , Ceramic FC FC CATV Networks Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Sim , Telecom Network Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode OM3 Auqa Color Dup , When you are keen on any of our goods following you view our product list be sure to feel free to make contact with us for inquiries. You'll be able to send us emails and get in touch with us for consultation and we shall respond to you as soon as we're able to. If it's convenient you could find out our address in our web site and come to our enterprise. or additional information of our products by yourself. We're generally ready to build lengthy and steady co-operation relations with any possible shoppers within the associated fields.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List