Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Utp Patch Panel - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Utp Patch Panel)

  • Cat.3 Voice Patch Panel 25port 1U 19 Inch

    Cat.3 Voice Patch Panel 25port 1U 19 Inch

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 20pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Cat 3 25ports Voice patch panel Krone 110 IDC T568A B We supply Cat 3 Voice Patch Panel 25port 1U 19 Inch with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 3 Patch Panel is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Cat 3 Patch Panel are designed and manufactured in ISO9001 registered...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.3 Voice Patch Panel 25port with Earth Line 1U

    Cat.3 Voice Patch Panel 25port with Earth Line 1U

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 20pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Cat 3 Phosphor bronze Voice patch panel Rackmount We supply Cat 3 Voice Patch Panel 25port with Earth Line 1U with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat3 25port Panels is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Cat3 25port Panels are designed and manufactured in ISO9001...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.3 Voice Patch Panel 50port

    Cat.3 Voice Patch Panel 50port

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 20pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Cat 3 50ports Voice network patch panel Krone 110 IDC T568A B We supply Cat 3 Voice Patch Panel 50port is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of 50 Port Voice Panels are designed and manufactured in ISO9001 registered facility The product range covers both single mode and multimode...

    Contact Now

  • 1U 10inch 12port Patch Panel Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    1U 10inch 12port Patch Panel Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 20pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Cat 5e Data Network patch panel Krone IDC T568A B We supply 1U 10inch 12port Patch Panel Cat 5e and Cat 6 type with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat5e Patch Panel is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Cat5e Patch Panel are designed and manufactured in ISO9001...

    Contact Now

  • 1U 19inch 24port(4*6) Colour Patch Panel Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    1U 19inch 24port(4*6) Colour Patch Panel Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 25pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    24port Cat 5e UTP Network PatchPanel with Wiring UL listed CE Certified We supply 1U 19inch 24port 4 6 Colour Patch Panel Cat 5e and Cat 6 type with very competitive prices every single piece of Utp Patch Panel is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Utp Patch Panel are designed and...

    Contact Now

  • 1U 19inch 12port Patch Panel Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    1U 19inch 12port Patch Panel Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 20pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Cat 5e 19inch Network patch panel for 12port and 18port rackable We supply 1U 19inch 12port Patch Panel Cat 5e and Cat 6 type with very competitive prices every single piece of 1U Patch Panel is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of 1U Patch Panel are designed and manufactured in...

    Contact Now

  • 1U 19 inch 24 port(3*8) Patch Panel Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    1U 19 inch 24 port(3*8) Patch Panel Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 25pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Cat 5e UTP Patch Panel 24port 1U 19inch AMP Tyco type We supply 1U 19 inch 24 port 3 8 Patch Panel Cat 5e and Cat 6 type with very competitive prices every single piece of Krone Patch Panel is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Krone Patch Panel are designed and manufactured in...

    Contact Now

  • 1U 19inch 24port(4*6) Patch Panel Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    1U 19inch 24port(4*6) Patch Panel Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 25pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Cat 6 UTP Network Patch Panel 24port 1U 19inch AMP Tyco type We supply 1U 19inch 24port 4 6 Patch Panel Cat 5e and Cat 6 type with very competitive prices every single piece of Tyco Patch Panel is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Tyco Patch Panel are designed and manufactured in...

    Contact Now

  • 1U 19inch 24port(4*6) Patch Panel with Label Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    1U 19inch 24port(4*6) Patch Panel with Label Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 25pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    RJ45 Cat 6A Network Patch Panel UTP 24port with label UL CE We supply 1U 19inch 24port 4 6 Patch Panel with Label Cat 5e and Cat 6 type with very competitive prices every single piece of Patch Panel is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Patch Panel are designed and manufactured in...

    Contact Now

  • 1U 19inch 24port(3*8) Patch Panel Right Angle Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    1U 19inch 24port(3*8) Patch Panel Right Angle Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 25pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Cat 5e 48port Network Patch Panel 1U rackable for 19inch racks We supply 1U 19inch 24port 3 8 Patch Panel Right Angle Cat 5e and Cat 6 type with very competitive prices every single piece of Right Angel Patch Panel is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Right Angel Patch Panel are...

    Contact Now

  • 2U 19inch 48port(6*8) Patch Panel with Label Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    2U 19inch 48port(6*8) Patch Panel with Label Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 25pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Cat 6 STP RJ45 shielded Network Patch Panel 1U We supply 2U 19inch 48port 6 8 Patch Panel with Label Cat 5e and Cat 6 type with very competitive prices every single piece of 48 Port Patch Panel is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of 48 Port Patch Panel are designed and manufactured...

    Contact Now

  • 24port Unequiped Patch Panel

    24port Unequiped Patch Panel

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 25pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Keystone unequipped Network Patch Panel Cold rolled steel We supply 24port Unequiped Patch Panel with very competitive prices every single piece of Blank Panel is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Blank Panel are designed and manufactured in ISO9001 registered facility The product...

    Contact Now

  • 24port Keystone Mount Patch Panel with Cable Manager

    24port Keystone Mount Patch Panel with Cable Manager

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 25pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Keystone Unshielded Blank Network Patch Panel steel with cable manager We supply 24port Keystone Mount Patch Panel with Cable Manager with very competitive prices every single piece of Unequiped Patch Panels is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Unequiped Patch Panels are designed...

    Contact Now

  • 1U 19inch 18port Patch Panel Cat5e and Cat6 type

    1U 19inch 18port Patch Panel Cat5e and Cat6 type

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 20pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Cat 5e UTP 19 18 Ports Patch Panel Material Panel Cool rolling steel with static plastic spraying Designation strip holder ABS UL94V 0 Jack PBT UL94V 0 IDC PC UL94V 0 Module Connector Phosphor Bronze with Gold Plating IDC Connector pin Phosphor Bronze with Silver plating IDC Connector Insulation slicing of 22 to 26

    Contact Now

  • 2U 19inch 48port(6*8) Patch Panel Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    2U 19inch 48port(6*8) Patch Panel Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 25pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Cat 5e UTP Patch Panel 48port 2U AMP type for 19inch rack We supply 2U 19inch 48port 6 8 Patch Panel Cat 5e and Cat 6 type with very competitive prices every single piece of 2U Patch Panel is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of 2U Patch Panel are designed and manufactured in ISO9001...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.3 Voice Patch Panel 50port with Earth Line

    Cat.3 Voice Patch Panel 50port with Earth Line

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 20pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Cat 3 Voice 50Port Network patch panel Rackmount We supply Cat 3 Voice Patch Panel 50port with Earth Line with very competitive prices every single piece of 50port Voice Panel is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of 50port Voice Panel are designed and manufactured in ISO9001...

    Contact Now

  • LC FC SC ST 50 / 125 Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode / Multimode

    LC FC SC ST 50 / 125 Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode / Multimode

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Precision LC FC SC ST 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode Multimode with very competitive prices every single piece of Precision LC FC SC ST 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode Multimode is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Precision LC FC SC...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.6A UTP High Speed Transmission Unshielded Lan Cable

    Cat.6A UTP High Speed Transmission Unshielded Lan Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 6A UTP High Speed Transmission Unshielded Lan Cable U UTP 23AWG Cat 6A Ethernet Cable We supply Cat 6A UTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 6A UTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.6 UTP Lan Network Cable High Speed Unshielded

    Cat.6 UTP Lan Network Cable High Speed Unshielded

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 6 UTP 4 Pair Lan Network Cable solid UL High Speed and Unshielded We supply Cat 6 UTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 6 UTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi media Security monitoring...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.5e UTP High Performance Lan Cable unshielded

    Cat.5e UTP High Performance Lan Cable unshielded

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 5e UTP High Performance Lan Network Cable unshielded 0 49mm 0 585mm Conductor We supply Cat 5et UTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 5et UTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi media...

    Contact Now

  • High Temperature SC DX 62.5 / 125 Fan-out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks

    High Temperature SC DX 62.5 / 125 Fan-out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply High Temperature SC DX 62 5 125 Fan out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks with very competitive prices every single piece of High Temperature SC DX 62 5 125 Fan out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof MM 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

    LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof MM 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof MM 50 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof MM 50 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof...

    Contact Now

  • LC / PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia`s GR-326-Core , IEC Standard

    LC / PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia`s GR-326-Core , IEC Standard

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia s GR 326 Core IEC Standard with very competitive prices every single piece of LC PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia s GR 326 Core IEC Standard is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Low insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable 62.5 / 125

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Low insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable 62.5 / 125

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Low insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable 62 5 125 with very competitive prices every single piece of Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Low insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable 62 5 125 is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Low insertion...

    Contact Now

Review

Tej Maini

Jul 07, 2020 4

Good deal, highly recommended!
Jorja Milano

Jul 03, 2020 5

Excellence! It’s a perfect purchase for me.
Hoang Dong

Jul 03, 2020 5

A very kind seller^ - ^
Dependable top quality and great credit score standing are our principles, which will help us at a top-ranking position. Adhering for the tenet of "quality first, customer supreme" for Utp Patch Panel , 2U Patch Panel , UTP Patch Panel , as well as target for all of us is usually to satisfy our consumers from all around the environment.
Sticking to your perception of "Creating solutions of top quality and making buddies with persons from all over the world", we always set the desire of customers to start with for Utp Patch Panel , 2U Patch Panel , UTP Patch Panel , we have all day online sales to make sure the pre-sale and after-sale service in time. With all these supports we can serve every customer with quality product and timely shipping with highly responsibility. Being a young growing company we might not the best but we are trying our best to be your good partner.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List