Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Ub Connector K4 For Lock Wire Joint Hm Jcub - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Ub Connector K4 For Lock Wire Joint Hm Jcub)

  • 10 Pair Dry 3M 9700D Connection Module Connectors

    10 Pair Dry 3M 9700D Connection Module Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1pcs/bag, 50pcs/box, 500pcs/ctn

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Mini Splicing Module Dry 10 Pair Pluggable Module with Self stripping U contacts Quick Detail 1 Plastic Housing PC UL 94v 0 2 With Gel or Without

    Contact Now

  • 10 Pair 3M 9700D Splicing Module Connectors Gel

    10 Pair 3M 9700D Splicing Module Connectors Gel

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Mini Splicing Module with Gel 10 Pair Pluggable Module with Self stripping U contacts We supply 10 Pair Splicing Module with Gel with very competitive prices every single piece of Splicing Module is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Splicing Module are designed and manufactured in...

    Contact Now

  • 1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module GDT PTC

    1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module GDT PTC

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Single Pair Module STB Connector With GDT And PTC Protector We supply 1 Pair STB Module With 5 Point Protection with very competitive prices every single piece of 5point Protector STB Module is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of 5point Protector STB Module are designed and...

    Contact Now

  • 1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module Without Protection

    1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module Without Protection

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Subscriber Drop Wire Connector With five pole connection STB module Unprotected We supply 1 Pair STB Module Without Protection with very competitive prices every single piece of STB Module Protection is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of STB Module Protection are designed and...

    Contact Now

  • 1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module GDT Protection

    1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module GDT Protection

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10set/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    One Pair five pole connection module Over voltage With 3 Point GDT protection We supply 1 Pair STB Module with Protection with very competitive prices every single piece of STB Module with GDT is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of STB Module with GDT are designed and manufactured...

    Contact Now

  • Tyco Quick Connect System Cat.5 QCS 50 Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Toolless Module

    Tyco Quick Connect System Cat.5 QCS 50 Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Toolless Module

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 20piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    Tyco Quick Connect System Cat 5 QCS 50Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Toolless Module Gel filled Quick Detail 1 Product Name Tyco DP box with 50pair QCS module as one block standard back mount frames 8 10 pairs Pitch 16mm The distribution box can be tyco type and 3M type as per your option 2 Tool less Jumpering Simple...

    Contact Now

  • 25 Pair Subscriber Terminal Block module Without Protection

    25 Pair Subscriber Terminal Block module Without Protection

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000 pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    5 10 15 25 Pair Subscriber Terminal Block STUB module with Lan Cable Without Protection Quick Detail 1 Available capacity 5 10 15 20 25 Pairs up each 5 Pairs as a unit 2 Each block equipped with Cable tail 2 8 meters 3 Sealing Bottom Epoxy Resin 4 With plug in module subscribe connector unit unprotection 5 The module...

    Contact Now

  • 24-96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure for Wall mounted

    24-96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure for Wall mounted

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 72 96Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure waterproof IP68 for Wall mounted Dome heatshrink PC Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 705 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 705 made in China Looking forward...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.5e UTP High Performance Lan Cable unshielded

    Cat.5e UTP High Performance Lan Cable unshielded

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 5e UTP High Performance Lan Network Cable unshielded 0 49mm 0 585mm Conductor We supply Cat 5et UTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 5et UTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi media...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.5e FTP High Performance Lan Network Cable Shielded

    Cat.5e FTP High Performance Lan Network Cable Shielded

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 5e FTP High Performance Cable PVC PE Jacket Waterproof 24AWG 4 Pair Shielded Cable We supply Cat 5et FTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 5et FTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi media...

    Contact Now

  • High Temperature SC DX 62.5 / 125 Fan-out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks

    High Temperature SC DX 62.5 / 125 Fan-out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply High Temperature SC DX 62 5 125 Fan out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks with very competitive prices every single piece of High Temperature SC DX 62 5 125 Fan out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode 1M SX LSZH Corning Fiber Optic Cable For CATV

    Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode 1M SX LSZH Corning Fiber Optic Cable For CATV

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Fiber Optic Adapter...

    Contact Now

  • Singlemode SC to SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Data communication Networks

    Singlemode SC to SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Data communication Networks

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Singlemode SC to SC...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical LC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC APC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Fiber Optic LC APC Fast Connectors designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber con nector used in assembly It can provide Open flow and Precast type of products whose optical and mec hanical specification meets the standard optical fiber connector It is...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical LC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC UPC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connector FAOC or Fast connector is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical FC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC UPC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connector FAOC or Fast connector is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical SC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC APC Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connectors FAOC or Fast connectors is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable

    FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10K pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    YLTELECOM supply FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable in a low prices but good quality each single piece of FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable is tested in the factory before delivering to the client The FTTH Cabling Accessories are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Quick detials 1 To drop cable...

    Contact Now

  • FC - APC Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter , fiber optic connector adapters

    FC - APC Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter , fiber optic connector adapters

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply FC APC Ceramic Sleeve...

    Contact Now

  • MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber for optical CATV

    MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber for optical CATV

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 8 12 24 Fiber for optical CATV with very competitive prices every single piece of MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 8 12 24 Fiber for optical CATV is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 8 12 24 Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • PC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62.5 / 125 3.0mm For FTTX And LAN

    PC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62.5 / 125 3.0mm For FTTX And LAN

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply PC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62 5 125 3 0mm for FTTX LAN with very competitive prices every single piece of PC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62 5 125 3 0mm for FTTX LAN is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of PC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62 5 125 3 0mm for...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications with very competitive prices every single piece of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS with very competitive prices every single piece of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN...

    Contact Now

  • High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV with very competitive prices every single piece of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch...

    Contact Now

Review

Helen Huang

Jun 25, 2020 5

It’s nice that Ub Connector K4 For Lock Wire Joint Hm Jcub with good package, we will have next cooperation.
Gavin Xie

Jun 19, 2020 5

Order delivered. good Ub Connector K4 For Lock Wire Joint Hm Jcub and beautifully packaged. Included is all.thank you.
Mr.waleed A Jadaa

Jun 16, 2020 5

Thank you. Expect your purchase again!
Generally customer-oriented, and it's our ultimate goal for Ub Connector K4 For Lock Wire Joint Hm Jcub , UB Connector K4 for Lock Wire Joint HM-JCUB , F Connector Crimping Tool , We are willing to cooperate with business friends from at home and abroad and create a great future together.
As for aggressive rates, we believe that you will be searching far and wide for anything that can beat us. We can easily state with absolute certainty that for such good quality at such charges we are the lowest around for Ub Connector K4 For Lock Wire Joint Hm Jcub , UB Connector K4 for Lock Wire Joint HM-JCUB , F Connector Crimping Tool , We focus on providing service for our clients as a key element in strengthening our long-term relationships. Our continual availability of high grade products in combination with our excellent pre-sale and after-sales service ensures strong competitiveness in an increasingly globalized market. We're willing to cooperate with business friends from at home and abroad and create a great future together.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List