Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Telephone Cable Stripper - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Telephone Cable Stripper)

  • Safety Hand Cable Cutter For Cable Cutter Wire Stipper

    Safety Hand Cable Cutter For Cable Cutter Wire Stipper

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200

    Safety Hand Cable Cutter Hardware Networking Tools For Cable Cutter Wire Stipper 1 Made of ABS flame retardant 2 Cheap cost but convient use 3 For Cable cutter wire stipper 4 Wire O D up to 10 5mm 0 41 5 Cuts excess wire in one operation fast and easy 6 High cost performance Description Hand Cable Cutter Hardware...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Core Fiber Optic Distribution cable junction Boxes

    24 Core Fiber Optic Distribution cable junction Boxes

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pcs/carton, carton size:540*285*470mm(10pcs)

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box 1 ABS and PC material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Outdoor uses lock provided for extra security resistance and dustproof flame retardant 3 Efficient cable management 4 Water proof design with IP 65 Protection level 5 12 ports cable entrance for drop...

    Contact Now

  • Dual Port ADSL / VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable

    Dual Port ADSL / VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,ISO,CE

    2 Ports Dual Port ADSL VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable Product Description VDSL ADSL Filter Is an electronic device that isolates the ADSL and voice bands This ADSL filter is required whenever you connect a computer to the internet using Broadband over a standard telephone line This ADSL filters divide...

    Contact Now

  • Dual ports ADSL / VDSL RJ11 Telephone Voice Modem Splitter

    Dual ports ADSL / VDSL RJ11 Telephone Voice Modem Splitter

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,ISO,CE

    2 Ports Dual Port ADSL VDSL RJ11 Phone Splitter without Network Cable Product Description VDSL ADSL Filter Is an electronic device that isolates the ADSL and voice bands This ADSL filter is required whenever you connect a computer to the internet using Broadband over a standard telephone line This ADSL filters divide...

    Contact Now

  • Tooless Telephone Mount Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack

    Tooless Telephone Mount Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

    Tooless Telephone Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack Telephone Surface Mount Box Quick Detail 1 Surface mount boxes for adding an Ethernet or Telephone ports 2 Use good performance Jack with golden plating 3 The Jack and IDC are connect firmly so it s very durability 4 Includes screws and double sided adhesive tape...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Micro G657A Invisible Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    FTTH Micro G657A Invisible Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 2000meters/plate

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Kilometer

    FTTH micro fiber optic invisible cable G657A2 indoor tight buffer Wrapped Micro Fiber Optic Invisible Cable In accordance with the need of deployment of FTTH YULIANG NINGBO launched a series of products including invisible micro cable and invisible optical cable In order to be invisible the cable are directly clad...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.6A SFTP Transmission Shielded Cable Copper Braiding

    Cat.6A SFTP Transmission Shielded Cable Copper Braiding

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat6A SFTP Lan Network Cable Transmission Shielded Cat6a Cable Copper Braiding Network We supply Cat 6A SFTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 6A SFTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi media...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.6A FTP Shielded Lan Cable AL foil Screened

    Cat.6A FTP Shielded Lan Cable AL foil Screened

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Category 6A Fluke Passed FTP Lan Network Cable twisted AL foil Screened 10G UL Flame Restardant We supply Cat 6A FTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 6A FTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.6A UTP High Speed Transmission Unshielded Lan Cable

    Cat.6A UTP High Speed Transmission Unshielded Lan Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 6A UTP High Speed Transmission Unshielded Lan Cable U UTP 23AWG Cat 6A Ethernet Cable We supply Cat 6A UTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 6A UTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.6 FTP Transmission AL-Foil Shielded Lan Cable

    Cat.6 FTP Transmission AL-Foil Shielded Lan Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 6 FTP Transmission AL Foil Shielded Lan Cable High Speed and solid copper We supply Cat 6 F F UTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 6 FTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi media Security...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.6 UTP Lan Network Cable High Speed Unshielded

    Cat.6 UTP Lan Network Cable High Speed Unshielded

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 6 UTP 4 Pair Lan Network Cable solid UL High Speed and Unshielded We supply Cat 6 UTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 6 UTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi media Security monitoring...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.5e UTP High Performance Lan Cable unshielded

    Cat.5e UTP High Performance Lan Cable unshielded

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 5e UTP High Performance Lan Network Cable unshielded 0 49mm 0 585mm Conductor We supply Cat 5et UTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 5et UTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi media...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.5e FTP High Performance Lan Network Cable Shielded

    Cat.5e FTP High Performance Lan Network Cable Shielded

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 5e FTP High Performance Cable PVC PE Jacket Waterproof 24AWG 4 Pair Shielded Cable We supply Cat 5et FTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 5et FTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi media...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode 1M SX LSZH Corning Fiber Optic Cable For CATV

    Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode 1M SX LSZH Corning Fiber Optic Cable For CATV

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Fiber Optic Adapter...

    Contact Now

  • LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof MM 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

    LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof MM 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof MM 50 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof MM 50 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof...

    Contact Now

  • LC / PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia`s GR-326-Core , IEC Standard

    LC / PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia`s GR-326-Core , IEC Standard

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia s GR 326 Core IEC Standard with very competitive prices every single piece of LC PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia s GR 326 Core IEC Standard is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Low insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable 62.5 / 125

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Low insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable 62.5 / 125

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Low insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable 62 5 125 with very competitive prices every single piece of Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Low insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable 62 5 125 is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Low insertion...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable

    FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10K pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    YLTELECOM supply FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable in a low prices but good quality each single piece of FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable is tested in the factory before delivering to the client The FTTH Cabling Accessories are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Quick detials 1 To drop cable...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications with very competitive prices every single piece of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications with very competitive prices every single piece of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical...

    Contact Now

  • MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumper Loopback , Customized MTRJ Patch Cord Cable For Networking

    MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumper Loopback , Customized MTRJ Patch Cord Cable For Networking

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumper Loopback Customized MTRJ Patch Cord Cable For Networking with very competitive prices every single piece of MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumper Loopback Customized MTRJ Patch Cord Cable For Networking is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of MTRJ Fiber Optic...

    Contact Now

  • FullAXS fier optic patch cord with 4.8mm cable SM bend insensitive fiber / IP67 / 4G

    FullAXS fier optic patch cord with 4.8mm cable SM bend insensitive fiber / IP67 / 4G

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply FullAXS fier optic patch cord with 4 8mm cable SM bend insensitive fiber IP67 4G with very competitive prices every single piece of FullAXS fier optic patch cord with 4 8mm cable SM bend insensitive fiber IP67 4G is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of FullAXS fier optic...

    Contact Now

  • Stainless Steel Drop Wire Clamps for Telecommunication Entrance Cable To Mounting Device

    Stainless Steel Drop Wire Clamps for Telecommunication Entrance Cable To Mounting Device

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 50piece/bag

    • Supply Ability: 20000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

    Stainless Steel Drop Wire Clamps for Telecommunication Entrance Cable To Mounting Device Quick Detail 1 Material Stainless Steel 316 SS430 SS201 SS304 and aluminum 2 for managing the fiber optic drop cables 1 2 pair 6 pair 3 Support and tension flat electrical wire 3 Effective and time saving for cabling 4 Max pull...

    Contact Now

  • Multi-Modular RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 Modular Cable Tester

    Multi-Modular RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 Modular Cable Tester

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    Network Multi Modular Modular Cable Tester Test Mode For Wire Installation We supply Network Multi Modular Cable Tester with very competitive prices every single piece of Multi Modular USB BNC Modular Cable Tester is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Multi Modular USB BNC Modular...

    Contact Now

Review

Mr.adam Gibs

Jun 23, 2020 5

It’s my third purchase on NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. . The quality of the product is as good as before. Recommend!!
Ken Yeung

Jun 22, 2020 4

Telephone Cable Stripper Received. It looks perfect!
Sheree Bennett

Jun 19, 2020 5

The Telephone Cable Stripper in good condition, thanks manufacturer.
Our company puts emphasis about the administration, the introduction of talented staff, along with the construction of employees building, seeking hard to boost the standard and liability consciousness of staff members members. Our business successfully attained IS9001 Certification and European CE Certification of Telephone Cable Stripper , RG Cable Stripper , Telephone Cassette , we welcome customers to phone or e-mail us for cooperation.
Our enterprise aims to operating faithfully, serving to all of our prospects , and working in new technology and new machine frequently for Telephone Cable Stripper , RG Cable Stripper , Telephone Cassette , We warmly welcome your patronage and will serve our clients both at home and abroad with products of superior quality and excellent service geared to the trend of further development as always. We believe you will benefit from our professionalism soon.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List