Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Single Pair Test Probe - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Single Pair Test Probe)

  • 10 Pair Quick Connect Module With Gel Cat.5e Performance

    10 Pair Quick Connect Module With Gel Cat.5e Performance

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    10Pair Quick Connect Module with Gel 10 Pair Toolless Jumpering 2810B 3M We supply 10 Pair Quick Connect Module With Gel Cat 5e Performance with very competitive prices every single piece of 10 Pair Module is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of 10 Pair Module are designed and...

    Contact Now

  • LSA Test Cords for Modules 2-4pole

    LSA Test Cords for Modules 2-4pole

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    LSA Network Patch Cord for testing on disconnection module and switching module We supply LSA Test Cords for Modules 2 4pole with very competitive prices every single piece of LSA Test Cords is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LSA Test Cords are designed and manufactured in...

    Contact Now

  • Test Cords 2-4pole with Banana Clip

    Test Cords 2-4pole with Banana Clip

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    LSA Network Patch Cord with clamp We supply Test Cords 2 4pole with Banana Clip with very competitive prices every single piece of Test Cord is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Test Cord are designed and manufactured in ISO9001 registered facility The product range covers both...

    Contact Now

  • 3M Single Pair Test Probe for Quick Connect Module

    3M Single Pair Test Probe for Quick Connect Module

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 500pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    3M Single Pair Test Probe for Quick Connect Module YL 1810A We supply 3M Single Pair Test Probe for Quick Connect Module with very competitive prices every single piece of Test Probe is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Test Probe are designed and manufactured in ISO9001...

    Contact Now

  • 3M Test Cords

    3M Test Cords

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Network Patch cord Test cord for Straight splicing module We supply 3M Test Cords with very competitive prices every single piece of 3M Test Cord is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of 3M Test Cord are designed and manufactured in ISO9001 registered facility The product range covers...

    Contact Now

  • 50 Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Module 3M Quick Connect System Cat.5 QCS

    50 Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Module 3M Quick Connect System Cat.5 QCS

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 20piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/week

    • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags

    3M Quick Connect System Cat 5 QCS 50Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection High integrity Toolless Module Gel filled Quick Detail 1 Material PBT or ABS UL94V 0 2 Tool less Jumpering Simple termination practices increases technician productivity 3 Gelled interconnect gel filled High integrity connection for network reliability...

    Contact Now

  • IDC Module Gel - Filled Network Distribution Box 3M Quick Connect System

    IDC Module Gel - Filled Network Distribution Box 3M Quick Connect System

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 20piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    3M Quick Connect System Cat 5 QCS 50Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Toolless Module Gel filled Quick Detail 1 3M DP box with 50pair QCS module as one block standard back mount frames 8 10 pairs Pitch 16mm 2 Tool less Jumpering Simple termination practices increases technician productivity 3 Gelled interconnect gel...

    Contact Now

  • Tyco Quick Connect System Cat.5 QCS 50 Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Toolless Module

    Tyco Quick Connect System Cat.5 QCS 50 Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Toolless Module

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 20piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    Tyco Quick Connect System Cat 5 QCS 50Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Toolless Module Gel filled Quick Detail 1 Product Name Tyco DP box with 50pair QCS module as one block standard back mount frames 8 10 pairs Pitch 16mm The distribution box can be tyco type and 3M type as per your option 2 Tool less Jumpering Simple...

    Contact Now

  • 10 Pair 3M 9700D Splicing Module Connectors Gel

    10 Pair 3M 9700D Splicing Module Connectors Gel

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Mini Splicing Module with Gel 10 Pair Pluggable Module with Self stripping U contacts We supply 10 Pair Splicing Module with Gel with very competitive prices every single piece of Splicing Module is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Splicing Module are designed and manufactured in...

    Contact Now

  • 10 Pair Dry 3M 9700D Connection Module Connectors

    10 Pair Dry 3M 9700D Connection Module Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1pcs/bag, 50pcs/box, 500pcs/ctn

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Mini Splicing Module Dry 10 Pair Pluggable Module with Self stripping U contacts Quick Detail 1 Plastic Housing PC UL 94v 0 2 With Gel or Without

    Contact Now

  • 1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module GDT PTC

    1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module GDT PTC

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Single Pair Module STB Connector With GDT And PTC Protector We supply 1 Pair STB Module With 5 Point Protection with very competitive prices every single piece of 5point Protector STB Module is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of 5point Protector STB Module are designed and...

    Contact Now

  • 1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module Without Protection

    1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module Without Protection

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Subscriber Drop Wire Connector With five pole connection STB module Unprotected We supply 1 Pair STB Module Without Protection with very competitive prices every single piece of STB Module Protection is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of STB Module Protection are designed and...

    Contact Now

  • 1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module GDT Protection

    1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module GDT Protection

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10set/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    One Pair five pole connection module Over voltage With 3 Point GDT protection We supply 1 Pair STB Module with Protection with very competitive prices every single piece of STB Module with GDT is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of STB Module with GDT are designed and manufactured...

    Contact Now

  • 8 Pair LSA Connection Disconnection Module Profile Type

    8 Pair LSA Connection Disconnection Module Profile Type

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    8 Pair Profile LSA module Disconnection type or Connection type Material PBT or ABS UL94V 0 Contact Phosphor Bronze Silver Plating 0 5 um 1 25 um 5 um Mechanical Performance Insertion force 40 75N Pull Out Force F 25N axial F 7 5N radial IDC Life 200 times 20 26 AWG Solid wire minimum Copper Conductor Diameter 0 4 0 8...

    Contact Now

  • 5 Pair Krone LSA Connection Disconnection Module Back mount

    5 Pair Krone LSA Connection Disconnection Module Back mount

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pcs /box ;250pcs/carton

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    5pair Disconnection and Connection module ABS and PBT We supply Krone LSA Connection And Disconnection Module 5 Pair with very competitive prices every single piece of Krone Module is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Krone Module are designed and manufactured in ISO9001...

    Contact Now

  • 10 Pair Krone LSA Connection Disconnection Module

    10 Pair Krone LSA Connection Disconnection Module

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pcs /box ;250pcs/carton

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    10 Pair Back Mount LSA module Disconnection type or Connection type Material PBT or ABS UL94V 0 Contact Phosphor Bronze Silver Plating 0 5 um 1 25 um 5 um Mechanical Performance Insertion force 40 75N Pull Out Force F 25N axial F 7 5N radial IDC Life 200 times 20 26 AWG Solid wire minimum Copper Conductor Diameter 0 4...

    Contact Now

  • 8 Pair Krone LSA Connection Disconnection Module

    8 Pair Krone LSA Connection Disconnection Module

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pcs /box ;250pcs/carton

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    8Pair Back Mount LSA module Disconnection type or Connection type Material PBT or ABS UL94V 0 Contact Phosphor Bronze Silver Plating 0 5 um 1 25 um 5 um Mechanical Performance Insertion force 40 75N Pull Out Force F 25N axial F 7 5N radial IDC Life 200 times 20 26 AWG Solid wire minimum Copper Conductor Diameter 0 4 0...

    Contact Now

  • 10 Pair Krone Connection Disconnection Modules Profile Type

    10 Pair Krone Connection Disconnection Modules Profile Type

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pcs /box ;250pcs/carton

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    10 Pair Profile LSA module Disconnection type or Connection type Material PBT or ABS UL94V 0 Contact Phosphor Bronze Silver Plating 0 5 um 1 25 um 5 um Mechanical Performance Insertion force 40 75N Pull Out Force F 25N axial F 7 5N radial IDC Life 200 times 20 26 AWG Solid wire minimum Copper Conductor Diameter 0 4 0...

    Contact Now

  • LC FC SC ST 50 / 125 Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode / Multimode

    LC FC SC ST 50 / 125 Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode / Multimode

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Precision LC FC SC ST 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode Multimode with very competitive prices every single piece of Precision LC FC SC ST 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode Multimode is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Precision LC FC SC...

    Contact Now

  • 25 Pair 4000D Splicing Module with Gel or without Gel

    25 Pair 4000D Splicing Module with Gel or without Gel

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

    Mini Splicing Module with Gel Pluggable Module 25Pair D TR and G TR 1 Plastic Housing PC UL 94v 0 2 With Gel or Without Gel 3 Contacts Phosphor Bronze 4 Visibility to Jumpers 5 direct connection bridge connection and multiple connection 6 Pair at once

    Contact Now

  • 20/40/60/80KM Single-Fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-Mode

    20/40/60/80KM Single-Fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-Mode

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    20 40 60 80KM Single Fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode YLTelecom Fiber Optic Media Converter Series 10 100M Single mode Single Fiber Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical electronic signals between 10 100M UTP interface TX and 100M Fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100M Fast...

    Contact Now

  • 1000M Single-Mode Single Fiber Optic Media Converter

    1000M Single-Mode Single Fiber Optic Media Converter

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1000M Single mode Single Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter YLTelecom Fiber Optic Media Converter Series Gigabit Fiber Converter can convert Optical Electric Ethernet signals between 10 100 1000M UTP interface TX and 1000M optical fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100 1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to...

    Contact Now

  • 20KM Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-mode Dual-Fiber

    20KM Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-mode Dual-Fiber

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    20 40 60 80KM Fiber Optic Media Converter Single mode Dual Fiber YLTelecom Fiber Optic Media Converter Series 10 100M Single mode Dual Fiber Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical electronic signals between 10 100M UTP interface TX and 100M Fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100M Fast Ethernet...

    Contact Now

  • 10/100M/1000M Single-mode Fiber Optic Media Converter

    10/100M/1000M Single-mode Fiber Optic Media Converter

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    10 100M 1000M Single mode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter YLTelecom Series Gigabit Fiber Converter can convert Optical Electric Ethernet signals between 10 100 1000M UTP interface TX and 1000M optical fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100 1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 100km through...

    Contact Now

Review

Mr.ejaz Abbasi

Jun 22, 2020 5

I can complain nothing.Whether product or service are perfect!Definitely will purchase Single Pair Test Probe again!
Van Hesteren

Jun 17, 2020 5

The Single Pair Test Probe is great. Although there is a little problem, the seller solve quickly.
Abraham Zachariah

Jun 12, 2020 5

Super! Thanks!
Welcome worldwide customers to contact us for Single Pair Test Probe , 3M Single Pair Test Probe , Test Probe , We welcome all with the shoppers and buddies to call us for mutual rewards. Hope to do further more business along with you.
"abide by the contract"", conforms into the market requirement, joins in the market competition by its good quality also as provides a lot more comprehensive and great company for purchasers to let them turn into huge winner. The pursue from the firm, would be the clients' gratification for Single Pair Test Probe , 3M Single Pair Test Probe , Test Probe , We welcome you to visit our company & factory and our showroom displays various merchandise that will meet your expectations. Meanwhile it is convenient to visit our website. Our sales staff will try their best to offer you with the best services. If you will need more information be sure to do not hesitate to contact us via E-mail fax or telephone.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List