Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Simplex Duct Plugs Sealing Devices - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 20 Products for Simplex Duct Plugs Sealing Devices)

  • Watertight Fiber Optic Simplex Duct Plugs Sealing Devices for Ducted Cable Network

    Watertight Fiber Optic Simplex Duct Plugs Sealing Devices for Ducted Cable Network

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 500piece/carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 5000 Piece/Pieces

    Watertight Fiber Optic Simplex Duct Plugs Sealing Devices for Ducted Cable Network Quick Detail 1 Whole plastic construction 2 Corrosion proof 3 For Water tight 4 Easy installation and removal 5 Removable and Reusable 6 Simplex Duct Plugs Sealing Devices for Ducted Cable Network Economic safety and convenient 7...

    Contact Now

  • SC To ST Hybrid Optical Adaptor Duplex Or Simplex Zirconia Ceramic Single mode

    SC To ST Hybrid Optical Adaptor Duplex Or Simplex Zirconia Ceramic Single mode

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply SC To ST Hybrid Optical...

    Contact Now

  • Ceramic FC / FC CATV Networks Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Simplex

    Ceramic FC / FC CATV Networks Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Simplex

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Ceramic FC FC CATV...

    Contact Now

  • SC / APC Fan Out Optic Fiber Patch Cords , SC SM Patch Cord Simplex

    SC / APC Fan Out Optic Fiber Patch Cords , SC SM Patch Cord Simplex

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM Patch Cord Simplex with very competitive prices every single piece of SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM Patch Cord Simplex is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM...

    Contact Now

  • FC / FC Multi mode 62.5 125 Simplex fiber optic Patch Cord for FTTH / FTTX

    FC / FC Multi mode 62.5 125 Simplex fiber optic Patch Cord for FTTH / FTTX

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply 62 5 125 Multimode Optic Fiber FC FC Patch Cord for FTTH FTTX with very competitive prices every single piece of 62 5 125 Multimode Optic Fiber FC FC Patch Cord for FTTH FTTX is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of 62 5 125 Multimode Optic Fiber FC FC Patch Cord for FTTH...

    Contact Now

  • Φ32 / 26mm Fiber Optic Simplex Blank Duct Plugs Fiber Optic Accessories

    Φ32 / 26mm Fiber Optic Simplex Blank Duct Plugs Fiber Optic Accessories

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 250piece/carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 5000 Piece/Pieces

    32 26mm Fiber Optic Simplex Blank Duct Plugs Fiber Optic Accessories Quick Detail 1 All plastic and rubber construction 2 For better Corrosion proof 3 And function Water tight 4 Easy installation and removal 5 Removable and Reusable 6 Blank Duct Plugs Sealing Devices for Ducted Cable Network Economic safety and...

    Contact Now

  • Single Pair Protection Plugs For STG Module With Earthing Grid(STG PU)

    Single Pair Protection Plugs For STG Module With Earthing Grid(STG PU)

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS

    YL 4020 Earth Bar For 10 Pair STG Module YL C233796A000 Single pair Protection Plugs For STG Module Function SOR PU SPP s are five pin terminal device The SPP houses the three pole gas discharge tube GDT with fail safe When a surge voltage affects the line due to lightning ionization of gas inside the GDT takes place...

    Contact Now

  • Wiring Duct Flexible Hose FTTH Cabling Accessories

    Wiring Duct Flexible Hose FTTH Cabling Accessories

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

    Wiring Duct Flexible Hose The width is 12mm and 15mm It can also be made to meet the client s requirement YLTELECOM supply Wiring Duct Flexible Hose FTTH Cabling Accessories in a low prices but good quality each single piece of Wiring Duct Flexible Hose FTTH Cabling Accessories is tested in the factory before...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Fixed Slot,Fix Duct,Mini Trunk Fix plate

    Fiber Optic Fixed Slot,Fix Duct,Mini Trunk Fix plate

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic Fixed Slot Fix Duct Mini Trunk Fix plate YLTELECOM supply Fiber Optic Fixed Slot Fix Duct Mini Trunk Fix plate in a low prices but good quality each single piece of Fiber Optic Fixed Slot Fix Duct Mini Trunk Fix plate is tested in the factory before delivering to the client The FTTH Cabling Accessories are...

    Contact Now

  • Finishing Groove,Tail Duct FTTH Construction

    Finishing Groove,Tail Duct FTTH Construction

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

    Tail Duct Finishing Groove FTTH Cabling Accessories We supply Finishing Groove Tail Duct FTTH Construction with very competitive prices every single piece of Tail Duct For FTTH Cabling is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of FTTH Finishing Groove are designed and manufactured in...

    Contact Now

  • Seal Hole Trough,Hole Wiring Duct,Lead-In Unit,Hole Protection slot

    Seal Hole Trough,Hole Wiring Duct,Lead-In Unit,Hole Protection slot

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

    Hole Wiring Duct Seal Hole Trough FTTH Drop Cable FTTH Drop Cable Lead In Unit Hole Protection slot FTTH Construction YLTELECOM supply Seal Hole Trough Hole Wiring Duct Lead In Unit Hole Protection slot in a low prices but good quality each single piece of Seal Hole Trough is tested in the factory before delivering to...

    Contact Now

  • Sealing Tape 3M 2228 Rubber Mastic Tape

    Sealing Tape 3M 2228 Rubber Mastic Tape

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000rolls/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    Self fusing Rubber Electrical Insulating and Sealing Tape 3M 2228 Rubber Mastic Tape RoHS 1 Ethylene propylene rubber EPR backing coated 2 Highly resistant to weathering salt water alkalis and acid 3 Application for quick application build up 4 Electrical insulating and moisture sealing applications 5 Used in both...

    Contact Now

  • 2900R Sealing Collar Tape Double Side Insulation Construction Roofing Seal Butyl Tape

    2900R Sealing Collar Tape Double Side Insulation Construction Roofing Seal Butyl Tape

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000rolls/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    2900 R Sealing Collar Tape Double Side Insulation Construction Roofing Seal Butyl Tape 3M Tape Packed in Roll 1 Tape is a nonconductive 2 Has good compression qualities 3 Resistant to solvents and maintains its form in temperatures in excess of 140 deg C 4 Can be substituted for B Sealant tape in both 4500 BK and 4500...

    Contact Now

  • Network Simplex Singlemode FC Fiber Optic Adapter With Low IL High RL

    Network Simplex Singlemode FC Fiber Optic Adapter With Low IL High RL

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Network Simplex...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter , SC / APC Fiber 0.2 dB Insert loss Optic Adapter

    Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter , SC / APC Fiber 0.2 dB Insert loss Optic Adapter

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Simplex Optical Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • AMP RJ45 Cat5e/Cat6 UTP Modular Plugs 8P8C

    AMP RJ45 Cat5e/Cat6 UTP Modular Plugs 8P8C

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS

    AMP RJ45 Cat5e Cat6 UTP Modular Plugs 8P8C Feature Clear transpatent color Meets EIA TIA568 specification Contact phosphor bronze with 6 to 50u gold plate Exclusive stagger conductors guide design reduces near end cross talk Cat 5e Cat 6 Cat 6A UTP FTP 6P2C 6P4C 6P6C 4P4C 8P8C type on option We supply AMP RJ45 Cat5e...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Distribution Frames 48 SC Simplex

    Optical Distribution Frames 48 SC Simplex

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 5sets/box

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    19 Inch 2U Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel We supply Optical Distribution Frames 48 SC Simplex with very competitive prices every single piece of 2U FO Patchpanel is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of 2U FO Patchpanel are designed and manufactured in ISO9001 registered facility The...

    Contact Now

  • SC - SC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Ceramic Sleeve

    SC - SC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Ceramic Sleeve

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Model Number SC SM adapter...

    Contact Now

  • FC SC ST LC MU Optical Fiber Attenuator Simplex and duplex for Wide Area Networks

    FC SC ST LC MU Optical Fiber Attenuator Simplex and duplex for Wide Area Networks

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Low back reflection and Low PDL...

    Contact Now

  • Single Mode / Multi Mode 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex With PVC For Network

    Single Mode / Multi Mode 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex With PVC For Network

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Single Mode Multi Mode 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex With PVC For Network with very competitive prices every single piece of Single Mode Multi Mode 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex With PVC For Network is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Single Mode Multi...

    Contact Now

Review

Mario Leonardo

Jun 29, 2020 5

I love the Simplex Duct Plugs Sealing Devices and its price.
Abdul Cader

Jun 28, 2020 5

Everything is great.
Ernest Carrasco

Jun 28, 2020 5

Really fast delivery and the Simplex Duct Plugs Sealing Devices is in high quality,good !
We consistently carry out our spirit of ''Innovation bringing development, Highly-quality ensuring subsistence, Management promoting benefit, Credit attracting customers for Simplex Duct Plugs Sealing Devices , Watertight Fiber Optic Sealing Devices , Duct Plugs Fiber Optic Accessories , Our company follows laws and international practice. We promise to be responsible for friends customers and all partners. We would like to establish a long-term relationship and friendship with every customer from all over the world on the basis of mutual benefits. We warmly welcome all old and new customers to visit our company to negotiate business.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List