Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Screw Buckle Ftth Accessories - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Screw Buckle Ftth Accessories)

  • Cable Clip Screw Buckle For Fiber Optic Cabling(FTTH Construction)

    Cable Clip Screw Buckle For Fiber Optic Cabling(FTTH Construction)

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    Cable fastner YLTELECOM supply Cable Clip Screw Buckle For Fiber Optic Cabling FTTH Construction in a low prices but good quality each single piece of Cable Clip Screw Buckle For Fiber Optic Cablingis tested in the factory before delivering to the client The FTTH Cabling Accessories are fully qualified to RoHS...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Termination Boxes

    12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Termination Boxes

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pcs/carton, carton size:540*285*470mm(10pcs)

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box 1 ABS and PC material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Outdoor uses lock provided for extra security resistance and dustproof flame retardant 3 Efficient cable management 4 Water proof design with IP 65 Protection level 5 12 ports cable entrance for drop...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Micro G657A Invisible Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    FTTH Micro G657A Invisible Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 2000meters/plate

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Kilometer

    FTTH micro fiber optic invisible cable G657A2 indoor tight buffer Wrapped Micro Fiber Optic Invisible Cable In accordance with the need of deployment of FTTH YULIANG NINGBO launched a series of products including invisible micro cable and invisible optical cable In order to be invisible the cable are directly clad...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical LC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC APC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Fiber Optic LC APC Fast Connectors designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber con nector used in assembly It can provide Open flow and Precast type of products whose optical and mec hanical specification meets the standard optical fiber connector It is...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical LC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC UPC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connector FAOC or Fast connector is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical FC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC UPC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connector FAOC or Fast connector is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical SC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC APC Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connectors FAOC or Fast connectors is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable

    FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10K pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    YLTELECOM supply FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable in a low prices but good quality each single piece of FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable is tested in the factory before delivering to the client The FTTH Cabling Accessories are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Quick detials 1 To drop cable...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS with very competitive prices every single piece of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN...

    Contact Now

  • High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV with very competitive prices every single piece of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS with very competitive prices every single piece of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN...

    Contact Now

  • High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV with very competitive prices every single piece of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch...

    Contact Now

  • LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC bundle LC Fan-out Multimode Pigtail For FTTH

    LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC bundle LC Fan-out Multimode Pigtail For FTTH

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC bundle LC Fan out Multimode Pigtail For FTTH with very competitive prices every single piece of LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC bundle LC Fan out Multimode Pigtail For FTTH is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH FC SC ST LC DIN MU MTRJ Single Mode Or Multi Mode

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH FC SC ST LC DIN MU MTRJ Single Mode Or Multi Mode

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH FC SC ST LC DIN MU MTRJ Single Mode Or Multi Mode with very competitive prices every single piece of Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH FC SC ST LC DIN MU MTRJ Single Mode Or Multi Mode is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH...

    Contact Now

  • FC / FC Multi mode 62.5 125 Simplex fiber optic Patch Cord for FTTH / FTTX

    FC / FC Multi mode 62.5 125 Simplex fiber optic Patch Cord for FTTH / FTTX

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply 62 5 125 Multimode Optic Fiber FC FC Patch Cord for FTTH FTTX with very competitive prices every single piece of 62 5 125 Multimode Optic Fiber FC FC Patch Cord for FTTH FTTX is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of 62 5 125 Multimode Optic Fiber FC FC Patch Cord for FTTH...

    Contact Now

  • Pre-terminated LC / APC Corning Fiber Optic Jumper For FTTH Network Project

    Pre-terminated LC / APC Corning Fiber Optic Jumper For FTTH Network Project

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Pre terminated LC

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Jumper Cord MTRJ OM2 OM3 OM4 CATV system FTTH data center

    Fiber Jumper Cord MTRJ OM2 OM3 OM4 CATV system FTTH data center

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Fiber Jumper Cord MTRJ OM2 OM3 OM4 CATV system FTTH data

    Contact Now

  • Multi mode Duplex sc to sc Fiber Patch Cord for FOS / LAN / FTTH

    Multi mode Duplex sc to sc Fiber Patch Cord for FOS / LAN / FTTH

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Multi mode Duplex sc to sc Fiber Patch Cord for FOS LAN FTTH SC SC Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord 50 125 with very competitive prices every single piece of Multi mode Duplex sc to sc Fiber Patch Cord for FOS LAN FTTH SC SC Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord 50 125 is tested in the workshop...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical FC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC APC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions The Fast Connector also is called Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector or quickly assembly Fiber connector It is is designed for simple and fast field termination of single fibers without polishing or epoxy The unique design is a pre...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical SC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC UPC SM Fast Connectors Description Fiber Optic SC UPC Fast Connectors designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber con nector used in assembly It can provide Open flow and Precast type of products whose optical and mec hanical specification meets the standard optical fiber connector It is...

    Contact Now

  • Huawei ATB 3101 1 Port FTTH Terminal Box

    Huawei ATB 3101 1 Port FTTH Terminal Box

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 350piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 50000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

    Huawei ATB 3101 1 Port FTTH Terminal Box ATB3101 is an indoor terminal applied in the FTTX network to connect the drop cable and ONU devices through fiber port ATB3101 covers the capacity of 1core 2cores and 4 cores and supports splicing mechanical connection and FMC wall mounted installation Featurs Excellent...

    Contact Now

  • Pole Line Hardware FTTX Fiber Optic Accessories FOC Fish - Clamp Self Adjustable

    Pole Line Hardware FTTX Fiber Optic Accessories FOC Fish - Clamp Self Adjustable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 500piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 20000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

    FOC Fish Clamp Self Adjustable drop wire Clamp Fiber Optic Accessories For Pole line Hardware FTTX Quick Detail 1 Material Plastic and Galvanized steel original Sunsang 2 CableFish applicable to 3 0mm 2x3 1mm 3 3x2 0mm and 5 0x2 0mm 3 For better Tensile strength performance 4 ISO 9001 2008 Certified 5 Tensile strength...

    Contact Now

  • 6 Pair Fiber Optic Accessories Stainless Steel Telecom Drop Wire Clamps

    6 Pair Fiber Optic Accessories Stainless Steel Telecom Drop Wire Clamps

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 400piece/carton

    • Supply Ability: 50000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 10000 Piece/Pieces

    6 Pair Fiber Optic Accessories Stainless Steel Telecom Drop Wire Clamps Quick Detail 1 Material Stainless Steel 316 SS430 SS201 SS304 and aluminum plastic 2 For the fiber optic drop cables 1 2 pair 6 pair 3 stainless steel in shell wedge and bail wire bail wire 2mm shim for stainless steel or plastic 3 Support and...

    Contact Now

  • S Type Hook Aluminum Fiber Optic Accessories for SS Telecom Drop Wire Clamps

    S Type Hook Aluminum Fiber Optic Accessories for SS Telecom Drop Wire Clamps

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 400piece/carton

    • Supply Ability: 50000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 10000 Piece/Pieces

    S Type Hook Aluminum Fiber Optic Accessories for SS Telecom Drop Wire Clamps Quick Detail 1 Material aluminum stainless steel 201 304 2 Tensile 260kgs 3 Use together with stainless steel drop wire clamp 4 Abrasion resistant and wear resisting

    Contact Now

Review

Vanwijnsberghe Ann Sophie

Mar 30, 2020 5

I have to say, this is a amazing Screw Buckle Ftth Accessories .
Subhash Chandra.s

Mar 25, 2020 5

Excellent Screw Buckle Ftth Accessories , NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. is very responsive and helpful, I would deal with again anytime!
Le Provost

Mar 19, 2020 5

I am very happy with the purchase of this Screw Buckle Ftth Accessories from NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. . It was packed neatly and arrived safely without any hassle.
Sticking to your perception of "Creating solutions of top quality and making buddies with persons from all over the world", we always set the desire of customers to start with for Screw Buckle Ftth Accessories , Screw Buckle FTTH Accessories , Self Adjustable Fiber Optic Accessories , creating top-ranking company by spirit of progress-marking honesty and optimism.
"Our products are widely regarded and trustworthy by customers and might meet constantly changing financial and social demands for Screw Buckle Ftth Accessories , Screw Buckle FTTH Accessories , Self Adjustable Fiber Optic Accessories , Establish long term and win-win business relationships with all our customers share the success and enjoy the happiness of spreading our goods to the world together. Trust us and you will gain more. Please feel free to contact us for more information we assure you of our best attention at all times.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List