Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Red Picabond Connectors - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Red Picabond Connectors)

  • AMP TYCO Picabond Connectors Red 60947-3

    AMP TYCO Picabond Connectors Red 60947-3

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 10000 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS

    AMP PICABOND connectors provide an economical and reliable means of splicing multi conductor telephone cable The bodies are manufactured from tin plated phosphor bronze and tin plated brass with bonded polyester insulation Color coding of the insulation is provided to denote wire size and weather resistant

    Contact Now

  • 10 Pair Dry 3M 9700D Connection Module Connectors

    10 Pair Dry 3M 9700D Connection Module Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1pcs/bag, 50pcs/box, 500pcs/ctn

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Mini Splicing Module Dry 10 Pair Pluggable Module with Self stripping U contacts Quick Detail 1 Plastic Housing PC UL 94v 0 2 With Gel or Without

    Contact Now

  • 10 Pair 3M 9700D Splicing Module Connectors Gel

    10 Pair 3M 9700D Splicing Module Connectors Gel

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Mini Splicing Module with Gel 10 Pair Pluggable Module with Self stripping U contacts We supply 10 Pair Splicing Module with Gel with very competitive prices every single piece of Splicing Module is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Splicing Module are designed and manufactured in...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical LC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC APC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Fiber Optic LC APC Fast Connectors designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber con nector used in assembly It can provide Open flow and Precast type of products whose optical and mec hanical specification meets the standard optical fiber connector It is...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical LC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC UPC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connector FAOC or Fast connector is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical FC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC UPC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connector FAOC or Fast connector is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical SC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC APC Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connectors FAOC or Fast connectors is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FC PC SM G657 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Armoured Fiber Patch Cord

    FC PC SM G657 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Armoured Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply FC PC SM G657 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armoured Fiber Patch Cord with very competitive prices every single piece of FC PC SM G657 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armoured Fiber Patch Cord is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of FC PC SM G657 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armoured Fiber Patch...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical FC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC APC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions The Fast Connector also is called Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector or quickly assembly Fiber connector It is is designed for simple and fast field termination of single fibers without polishing or epoxy The unique design is a pre...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical SC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC UPC SM Fast Connectors Description Fiber Optic SC UPC Fast Connectors designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber con nector used in assembly It can provide Open flow and Precast type of products whose optical and mec hanical specification meets the standard optical fiber connector It is...

    Contact Now

  • Amp Tyco VS-3 Picabond Crimping Tool for Green Picabond Connectors

    Amp Tyco VS-3 Picabond Crimping Tool for Green Picabond Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 100pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,UL,ISO,CE

    We supply Amp Tyco VS 3 Picabond Crimping Tool for Green Picabond Connectors with very competitive prices every single piece of AMP Crimping Tools for Green Connectors is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of AMP Crimping Tools for Green Connectors are designed and manufactured in...

    Contact Now

  • Amp Tyco VS-3 Picabond Crimping Tool for Blue Picabond Connectors

    Amp Tyco VS-3 Picabond Crimping Tool for Blue Picabond Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 100pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,UL,ISO,CE

    We supply Amp Tyco VS 3 Picabond Crimping Tool for Blue Picabond Connectors with very competitive prices every single piece of AMP Crimping Tools for Blue Connectors is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of AMP Crimping Tools for Blue Connectors are designed and manufactured in...

    Contact Now

  • Amp Tyco Electronics MR-1 Picabond Crimp Tool 251101-1

    Amp Tyco Electronics MR-1 Picabond Crimp Tool 251101-1

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 100pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO,CE,RoHS,UL

    We supply Amp Tyco Electronics MR 1 Picabond Crimp Tool 251101 1 with very competitive prices every single piece of AMP 251101 1 is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of AMP 251101 1 are designed and manufactured in ISO9001 registered facility The product range covers both single mode...

    Contact Now

  • Amp Tyco Electronics VS-3 Picabond Crimp Tool

    Amp Tyco Electronics VS-3 Picabond Crimp Tool

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 100pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,UL,ISO,CE

    We supply Amp Tyco Electronics VS 3 Picabond Crimp Tool with very competitive prices every single piece of Amp Tyco Electronics VS 3 Picabond Crimp Tool is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Amp Tyco Electronics VS 3 Picabond Crimp Tool are designed and manufactured in ISO9001...

    Contact Now

  • 3M UG Wire Connectors

    3M UG Wire Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 10000 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS

    UG Wire Splice Connector In line tap wire splices 1 UG connector made of polycarbonate 2 wire range of 0 4 0 9 mm 26 19 AWG 3 insulation outside diameter up to 1 54 mm 4 Color Green 5 With gel or without gel on option 6 Crimping tool YH 8028 3M item no E 9BM YH 8021 crimping tool 3M item no E 9Y We supply 3M UG Wire...

    Contact Now

  • 3M UB Wire Connectors

    3M UB Wire Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 10000 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS

    UB Wire Splice Connector In line tap wire splices 1 UB connector made of polycarbonate 2 wire range of 0 4 0 7 mm 26 19 AWG 3 insulation outside diameter up to 1 27 mm 4 Color Blue 5 With gel or without gel on

    Contact Now

  • Blue Picabond Connector

    Blue Picabond Connector

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 10000 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Specifications PICABOND connector provide an economical and reliable means of splicing multiconductor telephone cable Lightweight and compact PICABOND splices reduce the space 33 than other Suitable for the cable size 26AWG 22AWG Mechanical Performance Plastic Cover PC with Green coading UL 94v 0 Base Tin plated Brass...

    Contact Now

  • AMP TYCO Picabond Connectors Green 60945-4

    AMP TYCO Picabond Connectors Green 60945-4

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 10000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    AMP PICABOND connectors provide an economical and reliable means of splicing multi conductor telephone cable The bodies are manufactured from tin plated phosphor bronze and tin plated brass with bonded polyester insulation Color coding of the insulation is provided to denote wire size and weather resistant

    Contact Now

  • AMP TYCO Picabond Connectors Yellow 61292-2

    AMP TYCO Picabond Connectors Yellow 61292-2

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 10000 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS

    AMP PICABOND connectors provide an economical and reliable means of splicing multi conductor telephone cable The bodies are manufactured from tin plated phosphor bronze and tin plated brass with bonded polyester insulation Color coding of the insulation is provided to denote wire size and weather resistant type

    Contact Now

  • AMP TYCO Picabond Connectors Purple 61226-2

    AMP TYCO Picabond Connectors Purple 61226-2

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 10000 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS

    AMP PICABOND connectors provide an economical and reliable means of splicing multi conductor telephone cable The bodies are manufactured from tin plated phosphor bronze and tin plated brass with bonded polyester insulation Color coding of the insulation is provided to denote wire

    Contact Now

  • AMP Picabond Connectors Green

    AMP Picabond Connectors Green

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 10000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    AMP Picabond Connectors Green PICABOND connectors provide an economical and reliable means of splicing multiconductor telephone cable Lightweight and compact PICABOND splices reduce the space required over than other splicing techniques Straight butt tap and bridge splices can be made with these connectors...

    Contact Now

  • 3M Scotchlok UY2 Connectors Wire Splice Connector

    3M Scotchlok UY2 Connectors Wire Splice Connector

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 10000 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS

    UY2 Wire Splice Connector In line tap wire splices Quick Connect Wire Connectors 1 UY2 connector made of polycarbonate 2 wire range of 0 4 0 9 mm 26 19 AWG 3 insulation outside diameter up to 2 08 mm 082 4 Color Orange 5 With gel or without gel on option 6 Crimping tool YH 8028 3M item no E 9BM YH 8021 crimping tool...

    Contact Now

  • LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored , Steel Armored fiber optic jumper

    LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored , Steel Armored fiber optic jumper

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored Steel Armored fiber optic jumper with very competitive prices every single piece of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored Steel Armored fiber optic jumper is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored Steel Armored...

    Contact Now

  • SC Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Armoured Fiber Patch Cord

    SC Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Armoured Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply OS1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 And OM1 50 125 OM3 with very competitive prices every single piece of OS1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 And OM1 50 125 OM3 is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of OS1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 And OM1 50 125 OM3 are...

    Contact Now

Review

Asia Rowe

Jun 22, 2020 4

The Red Picabond Connectors is a great product for the price.
Mr.mihai Raileanu

Jun 21, 2020 5

Great Red Picabond Connectors !
Enrique Huang

Jun 16, 2020 5

The Red Picabond Connectors seem to be well made and high-quality. Overall, I think it's a great product at a very reasonable price.
Being supported by an highly developed and specialist IT team, we could provide technical support on pre-sales & after-sales assistance for Red Picabond Connectors , Green Picabond Connectors , Blue Picabond Connector , Welcome to go to our firm and manufacturing unit. Be sure to really feel free to get in touch with us in the event you need any further more assistance.
"It really is our obligation to satisfy your requirements and efficiently serve you. Your fulfillment is our greatest reward. We're hunting forward to your check out for joint development for Red Picabond Connectors , Green Picabond Connectors , Blue Picabond Connector , We hope to have long-term cooperation relationships with our clients. If you are interested in any of our products make sure you do not hesitate to send enquiry to us/company name. We ensure that you can be totally satisfied with our best solutions!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List