Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Pre Terminated Lc - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Pre Terminated Lc)

  • LC FC SC ST 50 / 125 Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode / Multimode

    LC FC SC ST 50 / 125 Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode / Multimode

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Precision LC FC SC ST 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode Multimode with very competitive prices every single piece of Precision LC FC SC ST 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode Multimode is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Precision LC FC SC...

    Contact Now

  • LC OM4 Fiber Optic OM4 Adapter , Fiber Optic OM4 Lc Adapter IL 0.2dB Multimode

    LC OM4 Fiber Optic OM4 Adapter , Fiber Optic OM4 Lc Adapter IL 0.2dB Multimode

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply LC OM4 Fiber Optic OM4...

    Contact Now

  • LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof MM 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

    LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof MM 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof MM 50 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof MM 50 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof...

    Contact Now

  • LC / PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia`s GR-326-Core , IEC Standard

    LC / PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia`s GR-326-Core , IEC Standard

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia s GR 326 Core IEC Standard with very competitive prices every single piece of LC PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia s GR 326 Core IEC Standard is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical LC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC APC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Fiber Optic LC APC Fast Connectors designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber con nector used in assembly It can provide Open flow and Precast type of products whose optical and mec hanical specification meets the standard optical fiber connector It is...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical LC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC UPC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connector FAOC or Fast connector is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber for optical CATV

    MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber for optical CATV

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 8 12 24 Fiber for optical CATV with very competitive prices every single piece of MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 8 12 24 Fiber for optical CATV is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 8 12 24 Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss , APC Patch Cord

    LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss , APC Patch Cord

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss APC Patch Cord LC PC LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss with very competitive prices every single piece of LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss APC Patch Cord LC PC LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch...

    Contact Now

  • MM Fiber 62um / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/LC In Optical Access Network OAN

    MM Fiber 62um / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/LC In Optical Access Network OAN

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM Patch Cord Simplex with very competitive prices every single piece of SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM Patch Cord Simplex is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications with very competitive prices every single piece of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS with very competitive prices every single piece of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN...

    Contact Now

  • High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV with very competitive prices every single piece of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch...

    Contact Now

  • ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply PVC LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SM Single mode Multi mode Fiber with very competitive prices every single piece of PVC LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SM Single mode Multi mode Fiber is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of PVC LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch...

    Contact Now

  • ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord with very competitive prices every single piece of ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications with very competitive prices every single piece of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS with very competitive prices every single piece of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN...

    Contact Now

  • High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV with very competitive prices every single piece of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch...

    Contact Now

  • PVC / LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SM Single-mode / Multi-mode Fiber

    PVC / LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SM Single-mode / Multi-mode Fiber

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply PVC LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SM Single mode Multi mode Fiber with very competitive prices every single piece of PVC LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SM Single mode Multi mode Fiber is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of PVC LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch...

    Contact Now

  • ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord with very competitive prices every single piece of ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC bundle LC Fan-out Multimode Pigtail For FTTH

    LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC bundle LC Fan-out Multimode Pigtail For FTTH

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC bundle LC Fan out Multimode Pigtail For FTTH with very competitive prices every single piece of LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC bundle LC Fan out Multimode Pigtail For FTTH is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH FC SC ST LC DIN MU MTRJ Single Mode Or Multi Mode

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH FC SC ST LC DIN MU MTRJ Single Mode Or Multi Mode

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH FC SC ST LC DIN MU MTRJ Single Mode Or Multi Mode with very competitive prices every single piece of Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH FC SC ST LC DIN MU MTRJ Single Mode Or Multi Mode is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH...

    Contact Now

  • LC Optical Patch Cord 62.5/125 Multimode in CATV System Telecommunications

    LC Optical Patch Cord 62.5/125 Multimode in CATV System Telecommunications

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC Optical Patch Cord 62 5 125 Multimode in CATV System Telecommunications with very competitive prices every single piece of LC Optical Patch Cord 62 5 125 Multimode in CATV System Telecommunications is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC Optical Patch Cord 62 5 125...

    Contact Now

  • Customized SM Duplex Optical Fiber SC / LC Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH

    Customized SM Duplex Optical Fiber SC / LC Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Customized SM Duplex Optical Fiber SC LC Patch Cord 2 0mm LSZH with very competitive prices every single piece of Customized SM Duplex Optical Fiber SC LC Patch Cord 2 0mm LSZH is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Customized SM Duplex Optical Fiber SC LC Patch Cord 2 0mm...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC / ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode Telcordia GR-326-CORE

    LC APC / ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode Telcordia GR-326-CORE

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC APC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode Telcordia GR 326 CORE China Manufacturer LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9 125 with very competitive prices every single piece of LC APC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode Telcordia GR 326 CORE China Manufacturer LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode...

    Contact Now

Review

Mrs.fiona

Jun 26, 2020 5

All ok, recomend seller.
Nisar Muhammad

Jun 25, 2020 5

I am glad I found Pre Terminated Lc for this price.
Raja Villi

Jun 08, 2020 5

Keep touch with this manufacturer.
We pursue the management tenet of "Quality is remarkable, Company is supreme, Name is first", and will sincerely create and share success with all clientele for Pre Terminated Lc , Pre-terminated LC , 10 Pair Terminal Block , the firm has generally been committed to supporting prospects to become the industry leader in their respective industries.
While using the "Client-Oriented" company philosophy, a demanding high-quality management method, innovative producing products and also a sturdy R&D workforce, we always deliver premium quality merchandise, superb solutions and aggressive selling prices for Pre Terminated Lc , Pre-terminated LC , 10 Pair Terminal Block , Faced with the vitality of the global wave of economic integration we've been confident with our high-quality merchandise and sincerely service to all our customers and wish we can cooperate with you to create a brilliant future.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List