Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Optical Trays - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Optical Trays)

  • Cassette for FO Splicing 12 core Fiber Optic Splicing Tray

    Cassette for FO Splicing 12 core Fiber Optic Splicing Tray

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 600 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Cassette for FO...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Core FC/SC Fiber Optic Splicing Tray Square Type

    12 Core FC/SC Fiber Optic Splicing Tray Square Type

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 600 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 12 core FC SC splicing tray...

    Contact Now

  • Upturned Fiber Optic Splicing Tray

    Upturned Fiber Optic Splicing Tray

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 600 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 up turned fiber optic splicing...

    Contact Now

  • Cassette for FO Splicing 12 core Fiber Optic Splicing Tray

    Cassette for FO Splicing 12 core Fiber Optic Splicing Tray

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 600 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 12 core fiber optic splicing...

    Contact Now

  • Cassette for FO Splicing 24 core Fiber Optic Splicing Tray

    Cassette for FO Splicing 24 core Fiber Optic Splicing Tray

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 600 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    24 core fiber optic splicing trays for Patch Panels Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS...

    Contact Now

  • Cassette for FO Splicing 12 core Fiber Optic Splicing Tray

    Cassette for FO Splicing 12 core Fiber Optic Splicing Tray

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 600 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Cassette for FO...

    Contact Now

  • Cassette for FO Splicing 24 core Fiber Optic Splicing Tray

    Cassette for FO Splicing 24 core Fiber Optic Splicing Tray

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 600 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Cassette for FO Splicing 24 core Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008...

    Contact Now

  • Upturned Fiber Optic Splicing Tray With Clear Cover

    Upturned Fiber Optic Splicing Tray With Clear Cover

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 600 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Upturned fiber optic splicing...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Core FC/SC Fiber Optic Splicing Tray Round Type

    12 Core FC/SC Fiber Optic Splicing Tray Round Type

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 600 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply 12 Core FC SC Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 24-72 Core Optical Fiber Splice enclosure with mechanical

    24-72 Core Optical Fiber Splice enclosure with mechanical

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 72 Core Optical Fiber splice enclosure with mechanical sealing PP Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 602 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 602 made in China Looking forward to your contact Quick...

    Contact Now

  • 24-96 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical

    24-96 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 72 96 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical sealing PC Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 501 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 501 made in China Looking forward to your contact...

    Contact Now

  • SC To ST Hybrid Optical Adaptor Duplex Or Simplex Zirconia Ceramic Single mode

    SC To ST Hybrid Optical Adaptor Duplex Or Simplex Zirconia Ceramic Single mode

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply SC To ST Hybrid Optical...

    Contact Now

  • LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof MM 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

    LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof MM 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof MM 50 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof MM 50 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical LC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC APC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Fiber Optic LC APC Fast Connectors designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber con nector used in assembly It can provide Open flow and Precast type of products whose optical and mec hanical specification meets the standard optical fiber connector It is...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical LC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC UPC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connector FAOC or Fast connector is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical FC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC UPC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connector FAOC or Fast connector is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical SC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC APC Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connectors FAOC or Fast connectors is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber for optical CATV

    MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber for optical CATV

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 8 12 24 Fiber for optical CATV with very competitive prices every single piece of MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 8 12 24 Fiber for optical CATV is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 8 12 24 Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • MM Fiber 62um / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/LC In Optical Access Network OAN

    MM Fiber 62um / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/LC In Optical Access Network OAN

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM Patch Cord Simplex with very competitive prices every single piece of SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM Patch Cord Simplex is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM...

    Contact Now

  • ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply PVC LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SM Single mode Multi mode Fiber with very competitive prices every single piece of PVC LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SM Single mode Multi mode Fiber is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of PVC LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch...

    Contact Now

  • ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord with very competitive prices every single piece of ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord with very competitive prices every single piece of ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • LC Optical Patch Cord 62.5/125 Multimode in CATV System Telecommunications

    LC Optical Patch Cord 62.5/125 Multimode in CATV System Telecommunications

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC Optical Patch Cord 62 5 125 Multimode in CATV System Telecommunications with very competitive prices every single piece of LC Optical Patch Cord 62 5 125 Multimode in CATV System Telecommunications is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC Optical Patch Cord 62 5 125...

    Contact Now

  • SC / FC Optical Patch Cord 9/125um Low insertion loss High Return Loss CATV Network

    SC / FC Optical Patch Cord 9/125um Low insertion loss High Return Loss CATV Network

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC FC Optical Patch Cord 9 125um Low insertion loss High Return Loss CATV Network with very competitive prices every single piece of SC FC Optical Patch Cord 9 125um Low insertion loss High Return Loss CATV Network is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC FC Optical Patch...

    Contact Now

Review

Thomas Carleklo

Jun 11, 2020 5

Perfect Optical Trays . Will look to purchase from again when it’s time for more.
Ramin Khanmohammadi

Jun 05, 2020 5

A good Optical Trays . perfectly packaged. fast delivery.
Shaun Gardner

Jun 03, 2020 5

I was quite surprised how high quality this Optical Trays was for the price. Thanks manufacturer!
Our solutions are widely identified and trusted by people and might fulfill continuously transforming economic and social demands for Optical Trays , Fiber Optical Frames , Optical Pigtail , We've been honest and open up. We glance ahead on your pay a visit to and developing trustworthy and long-term standing relationship.
"We're going to commit ourselves to giving our esteemed customers along with the most enthusiastically considerate providers for Optical Trays , Fiber Optical Frames , Optical Pigtail , Our tenet is "integrity first quality best". We've got confidence in providing you with excellent service and ideal solutions. We sincerely hope we can establish win-win business cooperation with you in the future!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List