Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Network Cabling Products - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Network Cabling Products)

  • Hardware Networking Tools Fiber Optic Cleaver Alloy Metal

    Hardware Networking Tools Fiber Optic Cleaver Alloy Metal

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1piece/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Piece/Pieces

    High Precision Metal Hardware Networking Tools Optical Fiber Cleaver Fiber Optic Cutter for FTTH Project Product description 1 Professional design modeling simple and smooth simple operation can be cut in one step on the palm of your hand 2 Aluminum alloy after annealing Precision machining subsequent use of stress...

    Contact Now

  • Dual Port ADSL / VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable

    Dual Port ADSL / VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,ISO,CE

    2 Ports Dual Port ADSL VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable Product Description VDSL ADSL Filter Is an electronic device that isolates the ADSL and voice bands This ADSL filter is required whenever you connect a computer to the internet using Broadband over a standard telephone line This ADSL filters divide...

    Contact Now

  • Tooless Telephone Mount Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack

    Tooless Telephone Mount Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

    Tooless Telephone Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack Telephone Surface Mount Box Quick Detail 1 Surface mount boxes for adding an Ethernet or Telephone ports 2 Use good performance Jack with golden plating 3 The Jack and IDC are connect firmly so it s very durability 4 Includes screws and double sided adhesive tape...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.6 UTP Lan Network Cable High Speed Unshielded

    Cat.6 UTP Lan Network Cable High Speed Unshielded

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 6 UTP 4 Pair Lan Network Cable solid UL High Speed and Unshielded We supply Cat 6 UTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 6 UTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi media Security monitoring...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.5e FTP High Performance Lan Network Cable Shielded

    Cat.5e FTP High Performance Lan Network Cable Shielded

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 5e FTP High Performance Cable PVC PE Jacket Waterproof 24AWG 4 Pair Shielded Cable We supply Cat 5et FTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 5et FTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi media...

    Contact Now

  • High Temperature SC DX 62.5 / 125 Fan-out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks

    High Temperature SC DX 62.5 / 125 Fan-out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply High Temperature SC DX 62 5 125 Fan out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks with very competitive prices every single piece of High Temperature SC DX 62 5 125 Fan out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Ceramic FC / FC CATV Networks Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Simplex

    Ceramic FC / FC CATV Networks Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Simplex

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Ceramic FC FC CATV...

    Contact Now

  • Singlemode SC to SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Data communication Networks

    Singlemode SC to SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Data communication Networks

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Singlemode SC to SC...

    Contact Now

  • MM Fiber 62um / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/LC In Optical Access Network OAN

    MM Fiber 62um / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/LC In Optical Access Network OAN

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM Patch Cord Simplex with very competitive prices every single piece of SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM Patch Cord Simplex is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications with very competitive prices every single piece of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications with very competitive prices every single piece of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical...

    Contact Now

  • MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumper Loopback , Customized MTRJ Patch Cord Cable For Networking

    MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumper Loopback , Customized MTRJ Patch Cord Cable For Networking

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumper Loopback Customized MTRJ Patch Cord Cable For Networking with very competitive prices every single piece of MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumper Loopback Customized MTRJ Patch Cord Cable For Networking is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of MTRJ Fiber Optic...

    Contact Now

  • SC / FC Optical Patch Cord 9/125um Low insertion loss High Return Loss CATV Network

    SC / FC Optical Patch Cord 9/125um Low insertion loss High Return Loss CATV Network

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC FC Optical Patch Cord 9 125um Low insertion loss High Return Loss CATV Network with very competitive prices every single piece of SC FC Optical Patch Cord 9 125um Low insertion loss High Return Loss CATV Network is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC FC Optical Patch...

    Contact Now

  • Pre-terminated LC / APC Corning Fiber Optic Jumper For FTTH Network Project

    Pre-terminated LC / APC Corning Fiber Optic Jumper For FTTH Network Project

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Pre terminated LC

    Contact Now

  • Watertight Fiber Optic Simplex Duct Plugs Sealing Devices for Ducted Cable Network

    Watertight Fiber Optic Simplex Duct Plugs Sealing Devices for Ducted Cable Network

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 500piece/carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 5000 Piece/Pieces

    Watertight Fiber Optic Simplex Duct Plugs Sealing Devices for Ducted Cable Network Quick Detail 1 Whole plastic construction 2 Corrosion proof 3 For Water tight 4 Easy installation and removal 5 Removable and Reusable 6 Simplex Duct Plugs Sealing Devices for Ducted Cable Network Economic safety and convenient 7...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor 10Pair Network Distribution Box With Subscribe Connector STB Module

    Outdoor 10Pair Network Distribution Box With Subscribe Connector STB Module

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 5pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 200pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    Outdoor 10Pair Network Distribution Box With Subscribe Connector STB Module Hot in Pakistan Market Quick Detail 1 Outdoor DP Box Plastic for STB Modules 10pairs or 20pairs 2 Box Material PC with steel rails with cable gland 3 Cable grommets for wire entry and exit is for waterproof 4 For subscribe connector unit...

    Contact Now

  • IDC Module Gel - Filled Network Distribution Box 3M Quick Connect System

    IDC Module Gel - Filled Network Distribution Box 3M Quick Connect System

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 20piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    3M Quick Connect System Cat 5 QCS 50Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Toolless Module Gel filled Quick Detail 1 3M DP box with 50pair QCS module as one block standard back mount frames 8 10 pairs Pitch 16mm 2 Tool less Jumpering Simple termination practices increases technician productivity 3 Gelled interconnect gel...

    Contact Now

  • Telecommunication Cabling Fiber Optic Accessories Drop Wire Clamps Fiber optic cable clamp

    Telecommunication Cabling Fiber Optic Accessories Drop Wire Clamps Fiber optic cable clamp

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 50 pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 20000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

    Telecommunication Cabling Fiber Optic Accessories Drop Wire Clamps Quick Detail 1 Material Plastic and S Hook aluminum 2 for managing the fiber optic drop cables 1 2 pair 3 Support and tension flat electrical wire 3 Effective and time saving for cabling 4 Application telecom construction

    Contact Now

  • Network Punch Down Tool 110 88 type with Adjustable spring impact mechanism

    Network Punch Down Tool 110 88 type with Adjustable spring impact mechanism

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

    Network Punch Down Tool 110 88 type with Adjustable spring impact mechanism Industry standard internationally accepted Impact 110 88 type All blades are interchangeable and reversible Easy blade insertion and switch Adjustable spring impact mechanism Allows low impact LO 10 2kgs for 24 and 26 gauge wire or high impact...

    Contact Now

  • Wiring Duct Flexible Hose FTTH Cabling Accessories

    Wiring Duct Flexible Hose FTTH Cabling Accessories

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

    Wiring Duct Flexible Hose The width is 12mm and 15mm It can also be made to meet the client s requirement YLTELECOM supply Wiring Duct Flexible Hose FTTH Cabling Accessories in a low prices but good quality each single piece of Wiring Duct Flexible Hose FTTH Cabling Accessories is tested in the factory before...

    Contact Now

  • Bending Angle,Yang Angle FTTH Cabling Accessories(FTTH Construction)

    Bending Angle,Yang Angle FTTH Cabling Accessories(FTTH Construction)

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

    Bending Angle Yang Angle FTTH External corner Use for fiber optic cabling The width is 12mm and 15mm It can also be made to meet the client s requirement YLTELECOM supply Bending Angle Yang Angle FTTH Cabling Accessories FTTH Construction in a low prices but good quality each single piece of Bending Angle Yang Angle...

    Contact Now

  • Cable Clamp FTTH Cabling Accessories

    Cable Clamp FTTH Cabling Accessories

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS

    FTTH Accessories Clamp Nail Buckle Cable Clip Use for fiber optic cabling YLTELECOM supply Cable Clamp FTTH Cabling Accessories in a low prices but good quality each single piece of Cable Clamp FTTH Cabling Accessories is tested in the factory before delivering to the client The FTTH Cabling Accessories are fully...

    Contact Now

  • Cable Clip Screw Buckle For Fiber Optic Cabling(FTTH Construction)

    Cable Clip Screw Buckle For Fiber Optic Cabling(FTTH Construction)

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    Cable fastner YLTELECOM supply Cable Clip Screw Buckle For Fiber Optic Cabling FTTH Construction in a low prices but good quality each single piece of Cable Clip Screw Buckle For Fiber Optic Cablingis tested in the factory before delivering to the client The FTTH Cabling Accessories are fully qualified to RoHS...

    Contact Now

  • Fastening Hook, Hinger Support FTTH Cabling Accessories

    Fastening Hook, Hinger Support FTTH Cabling Accessories

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

    Fastening Hook Hinger Support FTTH Hook With Anchor Ear YLTELECOM supply Fastening Hook Hinger Support FTTH Cabling Accessories in a low prices but good quality each single piece of Fastening Hook Hinger Support FTTH Cabling Accessories is tested in the factory before delivering to the client The FTTH Cabling...

    Contact Now

Review

Hristo Petrov

Mar 23, 2020 4

Surprising, good quality and patient service. I love it. I would buy again and very happy with this purchase.
Mahmoud Mat

Mar 18, 2020 5

Nice packaging and fast delivery. Includes everything you need to know it.
Shekhar Shroff

Mar 18, 2020 4

The Network Cabling Products is very good and substantial.
All we do is usually connected with our tenet " Consumer initial, Rely on 1st, devoting around the food stuff packaging and environmental safety for Network Cabling Products , Network Cabinet , Networking Cabinets , Malaysia and Vietnamese.
"We will devote ourselves to supplying our esteemed prospects while using the most enthusiastically considerate providers for Network Cabling Products , Network Cabinet , Networking Cabinets , We have top engineers in these industries and an efficient team in the research. What is more now we have our own archives mouths and markets in China at low cost. Therefore we can meet different inquiries from different clients. Remember to find our website to check more information from our merchandise.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List