Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Multi Function Huawei Impact And Punch Down Tool - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Multi Function Huawei Impact And Punch Down Tool)

  • Tyco Quick Connect System Cat.5 QCS 50 Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Toolless Module

    Tyco Quick Connect System Cat.5 QCS 50 Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Toolless Module

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 20piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    Tyco Quick Connect System Cat 5 QCS 50Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Toolless Module Gel filled Quick Detail 1 Product Name Tyco DP box with 50pair QCS module as one block standard back mount frames 8 10 pairs Pitch 16mm The distribution box can be tyco type and 3M type as per your option 2 Tool less Jumpering Simple...

    Contact Now

  • LC FC SC ST 50 / 125 Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode / Multimode

    LC FC SC ST 50 / 125 Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode / Multimode

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Precision LC FC SC ST 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode Multimode with very competitive prices every single piece of Precision LC FC SC ST 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode Multimode is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Precision LC FC SC...

    Contact Now

  • Hardware Networking Tools Fiber Optic Cleaver Alloy Metal

    Hardware Networking Tools Fiber Optic Cleaver Alloy Metal

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1piece/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Piece/Pieces

    High Precision Metal Hardware Networking Tools Optical Fiber Cleaver Fiber Optic Cutter for FTTH Project Product description 1 Professional design modeling simple and smooth simple operation can be cut in one step on the palm of your hand 2 Aluminum alloy after annealing Precision machining subsequent use of stress...

    Contact Now

  • Dual Ports ADSL Micro-Filter UK Broadband Phone Splitter

    Dual Ports ADSL Micro-Filter UK Broadband Phone Splitter

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,ISO,CE

    2 Ports Dual Port ADSL Micro Filter UK Broadband Phone Splitter without Network Cable Product Description telephone adsl splitter filter home phone connect computer ADSL ADSL connections use existing copper telephone lines to transmit data to and from the ISP A special Internet service which is available in many areas...

    Contact Now

  • Tooless Telephone Mount Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack

    Tooless Telephone Mount Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

    Tooless Telephone Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack Telephone Surface Mount Box Quick Detail 1 Surface mount boxes for adding an Ethernet or Telephone ports 2 Use good performance Jack with golden plating 3 The Jack and IDC are connect firmly so it s very durability 4 Includes screws and double sided adhesive tape...

    Contact Now

  • LC OM4 Fiber Optic OM4 Adapter , Fiber Optic OM4 Lc Adapter IL 0.2dB Multimode

    LC OM4 Fiber Optic OM4 Adapter , Fiber Optic OM4 Lc Adapter IL 0.2dB Multimode

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply LC OM4 Fiber Optic OM4...

    Contact Now

  • LC / PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia`s GR-326-Core , IEC Standard

    LC / PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia`s GR-326-Core , IEC Standard

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia s GR 326 Core IEC Standard with very competitive prices every single piece of LC PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia s GR 326 Core IEC Standard is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss , APC Patch Cord

    LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss , APC Patch Cord

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss APC Patch Cord LC PC LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss with very competitive prices every single piece of LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss APC Patch Cord LC PC LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch...

    Contact Now

  • SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails And Fiber Patch Cord , Bundle Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord

    SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails And Fiber Patch Cord , Bundle Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails And Fiber Patch Cord Bundle Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord with very competitive prices every single piece of SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails And Fiber Patch Cord Bundle Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable...

    Contact Now

  • PC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62.5 / 125 3.0mm For FTTX And LAN

    PC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62.5 / 125 3.0mm For FTTX And LAN

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply PC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62 5 125 3 0mm for FTTX LAN with very competitive prices every single piece of PC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62 5 125 3 0mm for FTTX LAN is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of PC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62 5 125 3 0mm for...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications with very competitive prices every single piece of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical...

    Contact Now

  • SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails And Fiber Patch Cord , Bundle Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord

    SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails And Fiber Patch Cord , Bundle Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails And Fiber Patch Cord Bundle Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord with very competitive prices every single piece of SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails And Fiber Patch Cord Bundle Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable...

    Contact Now

  • High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV with very competitive prices every single piece of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications with very competitive prices every single piece of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical...

    Contact Now

  • High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV with very competitive prices every single piece of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch...

    Contact Now

  • PVC / LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SM Single-mode / Multi-mode Fiber

    PVC / LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SM Single-mode / Multi-mode Fiber

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply PVC LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SM Single mode Multi mode Fiber with very competitive prices every single piece of PVC LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SM Single mode Multi mode Fiber is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of PVC LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch...

    Contact Now

  • LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC bundle LC Fan-out Multimode Pigtail For FTTH

    LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC bundle LC Fan-out Multimode Pigtail For FTTH

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC bundle LC Fan out Multimode Pigtail For FTTH with very competitive prices every single piece of LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC bundle LC Fan out Multimode Pigtail For FTTH is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH FC SC ST LC DIN MU MTRJ Single Mode Or Multi Mode

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH FC SC ST LC DIN MU MTRJ Single Mode Or Multi Mode

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH FC SC ST LC DIN MU MTRJ Single Mode Or Multi Mode with very competitive prices every single piece of Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH FC SC ST LC DIN MU MTRJ Single Mode Or Multi Mode is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH...

    Contact Now

  • Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Loopback , MTRJ Fiber Optic Loopback Assembly

    Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Loopback , MTRJ Fiber Optic Loopback Assembly

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Loopback MTRJ Fiber Optic Loopback Assembly with very competitive prices every single piece of Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Loopback MTRJ Fiber Optic Loopback Assembly is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Multimode Fiber Optic Patch...

    Contact Now

  • LC Optical Patch Cord 62.5/125 Multimode in CATV System Telecommunications

    LC Optical Patch Cord 62.5/125 Multimode in CATV System Telecommunications

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC Optical Patch Cord 62 5 125 Multimode in CATV System Telecommunications with very competitive prices every single piece of LC Optical Patch Cord 62 5 125 Multimode in CATV System Telecommunications is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC Optical Patch Cord 62 5 125...

    Contact Now

  • FC / FC Multi mode 62.5 125 Simplex fiber optic Patch Cord for FTTH / FTTX

    FC / FC Multi mode 62.5 125 Simplex fiber optic Patch Cord for FTTH / FTTX

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply 62 5 125 Multimode Optic Fiber FC FC Patch Cord for FTTH FTTX with very competitive prices every single piece of 62 5 125 Multimode Optic Fiber FC FC Patch Cord for FTTH FTTX is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of 62 5 125 Multimode Optic Fiber FC FC Patch Cord for FTTH...

    Contact Now

  • OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC Fiber Optic Jumper 0.9MM

    OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC Fiber Optic Jumper 0.9MM

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord With Corning Fiber 1M Flame Retardant Singlemode Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord With Corning Fiber 1M with very competitive prices every single piece of Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord With Corning Fiber 1M Flame Retardant Singlemode Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord With Corning Fiber 1M is tested in...

    Contact Now

  • Multi mode Duplex sc to sc Fiber Patch Cord for FOS / LAN / FTTH

    Multi mode Duplex sc to sc Fiber Patch Cord for FOS / LAN / FTTH

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Multi mode Duplex sc to sc Fiber Patch Cord for FOS LAN FTTH SC SC Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord 50 125 with very competitive prices every single piece of Multi mode Duplex sc to sc Fiber Patch Cord for FOS LAN FTTH SC SC Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord 50 125 is tested in the workshop...

    Contact Now

  • Aerial In-line Free Breathing Closures Strand-Mount with Terminal Bracket

    Aerial In-line Free Breathing Closures Strand-Mount with Terminal Bracket

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 160pcs/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS

    We supply Aerial In line Free Breathing Closures Strand Mount with Terminal Bracket with very competitive prices every single piece of Aerial Closure With Terminal Bracket is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Aerial Closure With Terminal Bracket are designed and manufactured in...

    Contact Now

Review

Debra Joy

Jul 28, 2020 5

I'm very pleased with the Multi Function Huawei Impact And Punch Down Tool . The only downside was everything was in Chinese on the instruction manual. but the supplier send me again in English, thanks for patience!
Hassan Mansour

Jul 26, 2020 5

What an amazing Multi Function Huawei Impact And Punch Down Tool , I have to say that I am very impressed with the quality of this product.
Myung Keun Kang

Jul 20, 2020 4

Best option out there for a Multi Function Huawei Impact And Punch Down Tool . The service is nearly perfect. The support from NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. is second to none. I emailed him that I was having trouble with a product and after they confirmed the problem. They asked for my address so he could send me a new one!
We not only will try our greatest to offer you excellent services to just about every client, but also are ready to receive any suggestion offered by our buyers for Multi Function Huawei Impact And Punch Down Tool , Multi-function Huawei Impact And Punch Down Tool , Ericsson Impact And Punch Down Tools , Make sure you you should not hesitate to call us should you be fascinated in our products. We firmly imagine our merchandise will make you pleased.
"It is a good way to boost our products and solutions and repair. Our mission is always to establish artistic products and solutions to consumers having a excellent expertise for Multi Function Huawei Impact And Punch Down Tool , Multi-function Huawei Impact And Punch Down Tool , Ericsson Impact And Punch Down Tools , We now have to continue to uphold the "quality detailed efficient" business philosophy of "honest responsible innovative"spirit of service abide by the contract and abide by reputation first-class goods and improve service welcome overseas customers patrons.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List