Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Iec Standard - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 8 Products for Iec Standard)

  • 0.9mm SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper with LC connector

    0.9mm SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper with LC connector

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC 0 9mm SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper with LC connector with very competitive prices every single piece of LC 0 9mm SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper with LC connector is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC 0 9mm SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord...

    Contact Now

  • High Performance Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid Attenuator SM / MM

    High Performance Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid Attenuator SM / MM

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Insertion Loss 0 2dB Storage...

    Contact Now

  • Square SX SM Optical Adapter IEC Standard with zinc alloy and plastic housing

    Square SX SM Optical Adapter IEC Standard with zinc alloy and plastic housing

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Square SX SM Optical...

    Contact Now

  • FullAXS fier optic patch cord with 4.8mm cable SM bend insensitive fiber / IP67 / 4G

    FullAXS fier optic patch cord with 4.8mm cable SM bend insensitive fiber / IP67 / 4G

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply FullAXS fier optic patch cord with 4 8mm cable SM bend insensitive fiber IP67 4G with very competitive prices every single piece of FullAXS fier optic patch cord with 4 8mm cable SM bend insensitive fiber IP67 4G is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of FullAXS fier optic...

    Contact Now

  • LC / PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia`s GR-326-Core , IEC Standard

    LC / PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia`s GR-326-Core , IEC Standard

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia s GR 326 Core IEC Standard with very competitive prices every single piece of LC PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia s GR 326 Core IEC Standard is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • Hose Connector,Connecting Piece FTTH Cabling Accessories

    Hose Connector,Connecting Piece FTTH Cabling Accessories

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Hose Connector Connecting Piece Use for fiber optic cabling YLTELECOM supply Hose Connector Connecting Piece FTTH Cabling Accessories in a low prices but good quality each single piece of Hose Connector Connecting Piece FTTH Cabling Accessories is tested in the factory before delivering to the client The FTTH Cabling...

    Contact Now

  • 3M SID Standard Insertion Tool For Quante SID System

    3M SID Standard Insertion Tool For Quante SID System

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    3M Quante Standard SID Termination Tool for Telstra NBN FTTN We supply SID Standard Insertion Tool Wire Inserter Tools For Quante SID System with very competitive prices every single piece of SID Standard Insertion Tools For Connection Of Wires is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of...

    Contact Now

  • SC Optical Fiber Attenuator 5DB 10DB 15DB 20DB 30DB For FTTP IEC

    SC Optical Fiber Attenuator 5DB 10DB 15DB 20DB 30DB For FTTP IEC

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Low Insertion Loss and Back...

    Contact Now

Review

Charlie Magee

Mar 30, 2020 5

Very good supplier. Good communication, and very fast service.So glad to meet NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. company.
Vadim Protenco

Mar 20, 2020 5

The Iec Standard extremely good in condition.
Jason Huynh

Mar 15, 2020 5

The high quality Iec Standard has a reasonable price,it is worthy !
We are also frequently hunting to determine relationship with new suppliers to deliver impressive and good option to our valued buyers. for Iec Standard , IEC Standard , SID Standard Insertion Tool , We glance forward to receiving your enquires quickly and hope to have the chance to get the job done along with you inside the future. Welcome to just take a glimpse at our organization.
"We intention to see quality disfigurement within the creation and supply the ideal support to domestic and overseas buyers wholeheartedly for Iec Standard , IEC Standard , SID Standard Insertion Tool , Look forward to the future we are going to focus more on the brand building and promotion. And in the process of our brand global strategic layout we welcome more and more partners join us work together with us based on mutual benefit. Let's develop market by fully utilizing our comprehensive advantages and strive for building.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List