Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Gel Network Keystone Jack - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Gel Network Keystone Jack)

  • Tooless Telephone Mount Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack

    Tooless Telephone Mount Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

    Tooless Telephone Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack Telephone Surface Mount Box Quick Detail 1 Surface mount boxes for adding an Ethernet or Telephone ports 2 Use good performance Jack with golden plating 3 The Jack and IDC are connect firmly so it s very durability 4 Includes screws and double sided adhesive tape...

    Contact Now

  • 10 Pair 3M 9700D Splicing Module Connectors Gel

    10 Pair 3M 9700D Splicing Module Connectors Gel

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Mini Splicing Module with Gel 10 Pair Pluggable Module with Self stripping U contacts We supply 10 Pair Splicing Module with Gel with very competitive prices every single piece of Splicing Module is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Splicing Module are designed and manufactured in...

    Contact Now

  • 25 Pair 4000D Splicing Module with Gel or without Gel

    25 Pair 4000D Splicing Module with Gel or without Gel

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

    Mini Splicing Module with Gel Pluggable Module 25Pair D TR and G TR 1 Plastic Housing PC UL 94v 0 2 With Gel or Without Gel 3 Contacts Phosphor Bronze 4 Visibility to Jumpers 5 direct connection bridge connection and multiple connection 6 Pair at once

    Contact Now

  • Hardware Networking Tools Fiber Optic Cleaver Alloy Metal

    Hardware Networking Tools Fiber Optic Cleaver Alloy Metal

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1piece/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Piece/Pieces

    High Precision Metal Hardware Networking Tools Optical Fiber Cleaver Fiber Optic Cutter for FTTH Project Product description 1 Professional design modeling simple and smooth simple operation can be cut in one step on the palm of your hand 2 Aluminum alloy after annealing Precision machining subsequent use of stress...

    Contact Now

  • Dual Port ADSL / VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable

    Dual Port ADSL / VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,ISO,CE

    2 Ports Dual Port ADSL VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable Product Description VDSL ADSL Filter Is an electronic device that isolates the ADSL and voice bands This ADSL filter is required whenever you connect a computer to the internet using Broadband over a standard telephone line This ADSL filters divide...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.6 UTP Lan Network Cable High Speed Unshielded

    Cat.6 UTP Lan Network Cable High Speed Unshielded

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 6 UTP 4 Pair Lan Network Cable solid UL High Speed and Unshielded We supply Cat 6 UTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 6 UTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi media Security monitoring...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.5e FTP High Performance Lan Network Cable Shielded

    Cat.5e FTP High Performance Lan Network Cable Shielded

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 5e FTP High Performance Cable PVC PE Jacket Waterproof 24AWG 4 Pair Shielded Cable We supply Cat 5et FTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 5et FTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi media...

    Contact Now

  • High Temperature SC DX 62.5 / 125 Fan-out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks

    High Temperature SC DX 62.5 / 125 Fan-out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply High Temperature SC DX 62 5 125 Fan out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks with very competitive prices every single piece of High Temperature SC DX 62 5 125 Fan out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Ceramic FC / FC CATV Networks Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Simplex

    Ceramic FC / FC CATV Networks Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Simplex

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Ceramic FC FC CATV...

    Contact Now

  • Singlemode SC to SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Data communication Networks

    Singlemode SC to SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Data communication Networks

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Singlemode SC to SC...

    Contact Now

  • MM Fiber 62um / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/LC In Optical Access Network OAN

    MM Fiber 62um / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/LC In Optical Access Network OAN

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM Patch Cord Simplex with very competitive prices every single piece of SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM Patch Cord Simplex is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications with very competitive prices every single piece of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications with very competitive prices every single piece of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical...

    Contact Now

  • MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumper Loopback , Customized MTRJ Patch Cord Cable For Networking

    MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumper Loopback , Customized MTRJ Patch Cord Cable For Networking

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumper Loopback Customized MTRJ Patch Cord Cable For Networking with very competitive prices every single piece of MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumper Loopback Customized MTRJ Patch Cord Cable For Networking is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of MTRJ Fiber Optic...

    Contact Now

  • SC / FC Optical Patch Cord 9/125um Low insertion loss High Return Loss CATV Network

    SC / FC Optical Patch Cord 9/125um Low insertion loss High Return Loss CATV Network

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC FC Optical Patch Cord 9 125um Low insertion loss High Return Loss CATV Network with very competitive prices every single piece of SC FC Optical Patch Cord 9 125um Low insertion loss High Return Loss CATV Network is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC FC Optical Patch...

    Contact Now

  • Pre-terminated LC / APC Corning Fiber Optic Jumper For FTTH Network Project

    Pre-terminated LC / APC Corning Fiber Optic Jumper For FTTH Network Project

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Pre terminated LC

    Contact Now

  • Watertight Fiber Optic Simplex Duct Plugs Sealing Devices for Ducted Cable Network

    Watertight Fiber Optic Simplex Duct Plugs Sealing Devices for Ducted Cable Network

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 500piece/carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 5000 Piece/Pieces

    Watertight Fiber Optic Simplex Duct Plugs Sealing Devices for Ducted Cable Network Quick Detail 1 Whole plastic construction 2 Corrosion proof 3 For Water tight 4 Easy installation and removal 5 Removable and Reusable 6 Simplex Duct Plugs Sealing Devices for Ducted Cable Network Economic safety and convenient 7...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor 10Pair Network Distribution Box With Subscribe Connector STB Module

    Outdoor 10Pair Network Distribution Box With Subscribe Connector STB Module

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 5pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 200pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    Outdoor 10Pair Network Distribution Box With Subscribe Connector STB Module Hot in Pakistan Market Quick Detail 1 Outdoor DP Box Plastic for STB Modules 10pairs or 20pairs 2 Box Material PC with steel rails with cable gland 3 Cable grommets for wire entry and exit is for waterproof 4 For subscribe connector unit...

    Contact Now

  • IDC Module Gel - Filled Network Distribution Box 3M Quick Connect System

    IDC Module Gel - Filled Network Distribution Box 3M Quick Connect System

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 20piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    3M Quick Connect System Cat 5 QCS 50Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Toolless Module Gel filled Quick Detail 1 3M DP box with 50pair QCS module as one block standard back mount frames 8 10 pairs Pitch 16mm 2 Tool less Jumpering Simple termination practices increases technician productivity 3 Gelled interconnect gel...

    Contact Now

  • Network Punch Down Tool 110 88 type with Adjustable spring impact mechanism

    Network Punch Down Tool 110 88 type with Adjustable spring impact mechanism

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

    Network Punch Down Tool 110 88 type with Adjustable spring impact mechanism Industry standard internationally accepted Impact 110 88 type All blades are interchangeable and reversible Easy blade insertion and switch Adjustable spring impact mechanism Allows low impact LO 10 2kgs for 24 and 26 gauge wire or high impact...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.6 RJ45 Keystone Jack FTP And STP

    Cat.6 RJ45 Keystone Jack FTP And STP

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 2000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Cat 6 RJ45 Keystone Jack UTP and STP FEATURES Industry standard modular Keystone dimensions 110 IDC and terminal block termination Tool for easy on site installation TIA EIA 568A and 568B wiring options Customized Colors Available Jack life min 750 insertions IDC life up to 50 re insertions Max of two wires per IDC...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.5e Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jack UTP

    Cat.5e Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jack UTP

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 2000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Cat 5E RJ45 Keystone Jack UTP and FTP FEATURES Industry standard modular Keystone dimensions 110 IDC and terminal block termination Tool for easy on site installation TIA EIA 568A and 568B wiring options Customized Colors Available Jack life min 750 insertions IDC life up to 50 re insertions Max of two wires per IDC...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.5E Cat.6 RJ45 Keystone Jack UTP

    Cat.5E Cat.6 RJ45 Keystone Jack UTP

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 2000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Cat 6 RJ45 Keystone Jack UTP and STP FEATURES Industry standard modular Keystone dimensions 110 IDC and terminal block termination Tool for easy on site installation TIA EIA 568A and 568B wiring options Customized Colors Available Jack life min 750 insertions IDC life up to 50 re insertions Max of two wires per IDC...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.5e RJ45 Keystone Jack UTP

    Cat.5e RJ45 Keystone Jack UTP

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 2000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    FEATURES Industry standard modular Keystone dimensions 110 IDC and terminal block termination Tool for easy on site installation TIA EIA 568A and 568B wiring options Customized Colors Available Jack life min 750 insertions IDC life up to 50 re insertions Max of two wires per IDC contact same

    Contact Now

Review

Kent Ogden

Mar 26, 2020 4

The Gel Network Keystone Jack is good, pay a lot of money. after That EVERYTHING This ok.
Wichin Rityingyong

Mar 25, 2020 4

The Gel Network Keystone Jack is perfect, with reasonable price and brilliant quality.
Yasser J. Ehsan

Mar 04, 2020 5

The Gel Network Keystone Jack is very nice. I would like to purchase it and the smart thing next time.
Dedicated to strict quality manage and thoughtful buyer company, our experienced workers members are generally available to discuss your specifications and make certain full consumer gratification for Gel Network Keystone Jack , Cat3 Keystone Jack , Cat6 Keystone Jacks , We focus on building own brand and in combination with numerous experienced expression and first-class equipment . Our goods you worth have.
"We can constantly satisfy our respected customers with our good high quality, good price tag and good support due to we have been additional specialist and extra hard-working and do it in cost-effective way for Gel Network Keystone Jack , Cat3 Keystone Jack , Cat6 Keystone Jacks , They are sturdy modeling and promoting effectively all over the world. Never ever disappearing major functions within a quick time it's a have to for you personally of fantastic good quality. Guided by the principle of "Prudence Efficiency Union and Innovation. the corporation. ake an excellent efforts to expand its international trade raise its organization. rofit and raise its export scale. We are confident that we've been likely to have a bright prospect and to be distributed all over the world in the years to come.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List