Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Ftth Hook With Anchor Ear - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Ftth Hook With Anchor Ear)

  • Fastening Hook, Hinger Support FTTH Cabling Accessories

    Fastening Hook, Hinger Support FTTH Cabling Accessories

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Piece/Pieces

    Fastening Hook Hinger Support FTTH Hook With Anchor Ear YLTELECOM supply Fastening Hook Hinger Support FTTH Cabling Accessories in a low prices but good quality each single piece of Fastening Hook Hinger Support FTTH Cabling Accessories is tested in the factory before delivering to the client The FTTH Cabling...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Termination Boxes

    12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Termination Boxes

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pcs/carton, carton size:540*285*470mm(10pcs)

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box 1 ABS and PC material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Outdoor uses lock provided for extra security resistance and dustproof flame retardant 3 Efficient cable management 4 Water proof design with IP 65 Protection level 5 12 ports cable entrance for drop...

    Contact Now

  • 1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module Without Protection

    1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module Without Protection

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Subscriber Drop Wire Connector With five pole connection STB module Unprotected We supply 1 Pair STB Module Without Protection with very competitive prices every single piece of STB Module Protection is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of STB Module Protection are designed and...

    Contact Now

  • 25 Pair 4000D Splicing Module with Gel or without Gel

    25 Pair 4000D Splicing Module with Gel or without Gel

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

    Mini Splicing Module with Gel Pluggable Module 25Pair D TR and G TR 1 Plastic Housing PC UL 94v 0 2 With Gel or Without Gel 3 Contacts Phosphor Bronze 4 Visibility to Jumpers 5 direct connection bridge connection and multiple connection 6 Pair at once

    Contact Now

  • Dual Port ADSL / VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable

    Dual Port ADSL / VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,ISO,CE

    2 Ports Dual Port ADSL VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable Product Description VDSL ADSL Filter Is an electronic device that isolates the ADSL and voice bands This ADSL filter is required whenever you connect a computer to the internet using Broadband over a standard telephone line This ADSL filters divide...

    Contact Now

  • Tooless Telephone Mount Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack

    Tooless Telephone Mount Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

    Tooless Telephone Box With Gel Network Keystone Jack Telephone Surface Mount Box Quick Detail 1 Surface mount boxes for adding an Ethernet or Telephone ports 2 Use good performance Jack with golden plating 3 The Jack and IDC are connect firmly so it s very durability 4 Includes screws and double sided adhesive tape...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Micro G657A Invisible Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    FTTH Micro G657A Invisible Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 2000meters/plate

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Kilometer

    FTTH micro fiber optic invisible cable G657A2 indoor tight buffer Wrapped Micro Fiber Optic Invisible Cable In accordance with the need of deployment of FTTH YULIANG NINGBO launched a series of products including invisible micro cable and invisible optical cable In order to be invisible the cable are directly clad...

    Contact Now

  • 25 Pair Subscriber Terminal Block module Without Protection

    25 Pair Subscriber Terminal Block module Without Protection

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000 pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    5 10 15 25 Pair Subscriber Terminal Block STUB module with Lan Cable Without Protection Quick Detail 1 Available capacity 5 10 15 20 25 Pairs up each 5 Pairs as a unit 2 Each block equipped with Cable tail 2 8 meters 3 Sealing Bottom Epoxy Resin 4 With plug in module subscribe connector unit unprotection 5 The module...

    Contact Now

  • 24-72 Core Optical Fiber Splice enclosure with mechanical

    24-72 Core Optical Fiber Splice enclosure with mechanical

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 72 Core Optical Fiber splice enclosure with mechanical sealing PP Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 602 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 602 made in China Looking forward to your contact Quick...

    Contact Now

  • 24-96 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical

    24-96 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 72 96 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical sealing PC Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 501 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 501 made in China Looking forward to your contact...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical LC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC APC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Fiber Optic LC APC Fast Connectors designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber con nector used in assembly It can provide Open flow and Precast type of products whose optical and mec hanical specification meets the standard optical fiber connector It is...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical LC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC UPC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connector FAOC or Fast connector is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical FC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC UPC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connector FAOC or Fast connector is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical SC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC APC Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connectors FAOC or Fast connectors is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable

    FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10K pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    YLTELECOM supply FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable in a low prices but good quality each single piece of FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable is tested in the factory before delivering to the client The FTTH Cabling Accessories are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Quick detials 1 To drop cable...

    Contact Now

  • LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss , APC Patch Cord

    LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss , APC Patch Cord

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss APC Patch Cord LC PC LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss with very competitive prices every single piece of LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss APC Patch Cord LC PC LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS with very competitive prices every single piece of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN...

    Contact Now

  • High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV with very competitive prices every single piece of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS with very competitive prices every single piece of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN...

    Contact Now

  • High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV with very competitive prices every single piece of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch...

    Contact Now

  • LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC bundle LC Fan-out Multimode Pigtail For FTTH

    LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC bundle LC Fan-out Multimode Pigtail For FTTH

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC bundle LC Fan out Multimode Pigtail For FTTH with very competitive prices every single piece of LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC bundle LC Fan out Multimode Pigtail For FTTH is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH FC SC ST LC DIN MU MTRJ Single Mode Or Multi Mode

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH FC SC ST LC DIN MU MTRJ Single Mode Or Multi Mode

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH FC SC ST LC DIN MU MTRJ Single Mode Or Multi Mode with very competitive prices every single piece of Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH FC SC ST LC DIN MU MTRJ Single Mode Or Multi Mode is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH...

    Contact Now

  • FullAXS fier optic patch cord with 4.8mm cable SM bend insensitive fiber / IP67 / 4G

    FullAXS fier optic patch cord with 4.8mm cable SM bend insensitive fiber / IP67 / 4G

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply FullAXS fier optic patch cord with 4 8mm cable SM bend insensitive fiber IP67 4G with very competitive prices every single piece of FullAXS fier optic patch cord with 4 8mm cable SM bend insensitive fiber IP67 4G is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of FullAXS fier optic...

    Contact Now

  • FC / FC Multi mode 62.5 125 Simplex fiber optic Patch Cord for FTTH / FTTX

    FC / FC Multi mode 62.5 125 Simplex fiber optic Patch Cord for FTTH / FTTX

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply 62 5 125 Multimode Optic Fiber FC FC Patch Cord for FTTH FTTX with very competitive prices every single piece of 62 5 125 Multimode Optic Fiber FC FC Patch Cord for FTTH FTTX is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of 62 5 125 Multimode Optic Fiber FC FC Patch Cord for FTTH...

    Contact Now

Review

Said Hussain

Jun 29, 2020 5

Thank you very much for the excellent service, very satisfied with the Ftth Hook With Anchor Ear , excellent quality, thanks for all.
Mr.ali Saeed

Jun 27, 2020 5

The product is excellent. And NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. will answer any and all questions with great response time, even on weekends. This company genuinely cares about his product and his customers. Great product, great service, buy this product!
Yussuf Moyosore Gbadamosi

Jun 25, 2020 5

Excellent Ftth Hook With Anchor Ear , good price and very good support.
We've got the most highly developed manufacturing machines, experienced and qualified engineers and workers, acknowledged good quality management systems and also a friendly specialist gross sales team pre/after-sales support for Ftth Hook With Anchor Ear , FTTH Hook With Anchor Ear , Splitter With Network Cable , excellent products and solutions and competitive price ranges. We warmly welcome buyers from your home and abroad to cooperate with us for common accomplishment.
"High quality Initial,and Buyer Supreme is our guideline to offer the ideal assistance to our shoppers.At present, we are striving our best to become amongst the ideal exporters inside our industry to satisfy shoppers more want for Ftth Hook With Anchor Ear , FTTH Hook With Anchor Ear , Splitter With Network Cable , We will supply much better merchandise with diversified designs and experienced services. We sincerely welcome friends from over the world to visit our company and cooperate with us on the basis of long-term and mutual benefits.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List