Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Ftth Cable Protection Tube - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Ftth Cable Protection Tube)

  • Plastic Cable Protection Box, Crossing Box,Pipe Joint Box For FTTH Cabling

    Plastic Cable Protection Box, Crossing Box,Pipe Joint Box For FTTH Cabling

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10000pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 10000 Piece/Pieces

    Cable Protection Tube FTTH Box Crossing Box 4 Ports Pipe Joint Box Plastic fiber optic cable protection including wall tube bending tube using in conners hose connector tail duct pipe joint box ect All made in good PC material that ensure you good strength against out force but with light weight Easy on operation...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Core Fiber Optic Distribution cable junction Boxes

    24 Core Fiber Optic Distribution cable junction Boxes

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pcs/carton, carton size:540*285*470mm(10pcs)

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box 1 ABS and PC material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Outdoor uses lock provided for extra security resistance and dustproof flame retardant 3 Efficient cable management 4 Water proof design with IP 65 Protection level 5 12 ports cable entrance for drop...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Termination Boxes

    12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Termination Boxes

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pcs/carton, carton size:540*285*470mm(10pcs)

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box 1 ABS and PC material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Outdoor uses lock provided for extra security resistance and dustproof flame retardant 3 Efficient cable management 4 Water proof design with IP 65 Protection level 5 12 ports cable entrance for drop...

    Contact Now

  • 1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module Without Protection

    1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module Without Protection

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Subscriber Drop Wire Connector With five pole connection STB module Unprotected We supply 1 Pair STB Module Without Protection with very competitive prices every single piece of STB Module Protection is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of STB Module Protection are designed and...

    Contact Now

  • 1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module GDT Protection

    1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module GDT Protection

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10set/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    One Pair five pole connection module Over voltage With 3 Point GDT protection We supply 1 Pair STB Module with Protection with very competitive prices every single piece of STB Module with GDT is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of STB Module with GDT are designed and manufactured...

    Contact Now

  • Dual Port ADSL / VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable

    Dual Port ADSL / VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,ISO,CE

    2 Ports Dual Port ADSL VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable Product Description VDSL ADSL Filter Is an electronic device that isolates the ADSL and voice bands This ADSL filter is required whenever you connect a computer to the internet using Broadband over a standard telephone line This ADSL filters divide...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Micro G657A Invisible Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    FTTH Micro G657A Invisible Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 2000meters/plate

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Kilometer

    FTTH micro fiber optic invisible cable G657A2 indoor tight buffer Wrapped Micro Fiber Optic Invisible Cable In accordance with the need of deployment of FTTH YULIANG NINGBO launched a series of products including invisible micro cable and invisible optical cable In order to be invisible the cable are directly clad...

    Contact Now

  • 25 Pair Subscriber Terminal Block module Without Protection

    25 Pair Subscriber Terminal Block module Without Protection

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000 pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    5 10 15 25 Pair Subscriber Terminal Block STUB module with Lan Cable Without Protection Quick Detail 1 Available capacity 5 10 15 20 25 Pairs up each 5 Pairs as a unit 2 Each block equipped with Cable tail 2 8 meters 3 Sealing Bottom Epoxy Resin 4 With plug in module subscribe connector unit unprotection 5 The module...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.6A SFTP Transmission Shielded Cable Copper Braiding

    Cat.6A SFTP Transmission Shielded Cable Copper Braiding

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat6A SFTP Lan Network Cable Transmission Shielded Cat6a Cable Copper Braiding Network We supply Cat 6A SFTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 6A SFTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi media...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.6A FTP Shielded Lan Cable AL foil Screened

    Cat.6A FTP Shielded Lan Cable AL foil Screened

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Category 6A Fluke Passed FTP Lan Network Cable twisted AL foil Screened 10G UL Flame Restardant We supply Cat 6A FTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 6A FTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.6A UTP High Speed Transmission Unshielded Lan Cable

    Cat.6A UTP High Speed Transmission Unshielded Lan Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 6A UTP High Speed Transmission Unshielded Lan Cable U UTP 23AWG Cat 6A Ethernet Cable We supply Cat 6A UTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 6A UTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.6 FTP Transmission AL-Foil Shielded Lan Cable

    Cat.6 FTP Transmission AL-Foil Shielded Lan Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 6 FTP Transmission AL Foil Shielded Lan Cable High Speed and solid copper We supply Cat 6 F F UTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 6 FTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi media Security...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.6 UTP Lan Network Cable High Speed Unshielded

    Cat.6 UTP Lan Network Cable High Speed Unshielded

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 6 UTP 4 Pair Lan Network Cable solid UL High Speed and Unshielded We supply Cat 6 UTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 6 UTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi media Security monitoring...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.5e UTP High Performance Lan Cable unshielded

    Cat.5e UTP High Performance Lan Cable unshielded

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 5e UTP High Performance Lan Network Cable unshielded 0 49mm 0 585mm Conductor We supply Cat 5et UTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 5et UTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi media...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.5e FTP High Performance Lan Network Cable Shielded

    Cat.5e FTP High Performance Lan Network Cable Shielded

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 5e FTP High Performance Cable PVC PE Jacket Waterproof 24AWG 4 Pair Shielded Cable We supply Cat 5et FTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 5et FTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi media...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode 1M SX LSZH Corning Fiber Optic Cable For CATV

    Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode 1M SX LSZH Corning Fiber Optic Cable For CATV

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Fiber Optic Adapter...

    Contact Now

  • LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof MM 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

    LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof MM 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof MM 50 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof MM 50 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof...

    Contact Now

  • LC / PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia`s GR-326-Core , IEC Standard

    LC / PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia`s GR-326-Core , IEC Standard

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia s GR 326 Core IEC Standard with very competitive prices every single piece of LC PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia s GR 326 Core IEC Standard is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Low insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable 62.5 / 125

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Low insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable 62.5 / 125

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Low insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable 62 5 125 with very competitive prices every single piece of Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Low insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable 62 5 125 is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Low insertion...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical LC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC APC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Fiber Optic LC APC Fast Connectors designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber con nector used in assembly It can provide Open flow and Precast type of products whose optical and mec hanical specification meets the standard optical fiber connector It is...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical LC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC UPC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connector FAOC or Fast connector is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical FC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC UPC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connector FAOC or Fast connector is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical SC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC APC Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connectors FAOC or Fast connectors is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable

    FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10K pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    YLTELECOM supply FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable in a low prices but good quality each single piece of FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable is tested in the factory before delivering to the client The FTTH Cabling Accessories are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Quick detials 1 To drop cable...

    Contact Now

Review

Hasnain Mansoor

Jun 19, 2020 5

Good Ftth Cable Protection Tube ! Fast delivery, highly recommended.
Oumaima Tairlbahre

Jun 17, 2020 4

Very good Ftth Cable Protection Tube with high-quality. Thanks.
Chris Vassallo

Jun 13, 2020 5

Very good Ftth Cable Protection Tube and very good manufacturer. 100% confidence
We are going to make every single effort for being excellent and excellent, and accelerate our ways for standing while in the rank of international top-grade and high-tech enterprises for Ftth Cable Protection Tube , FTTH Cable Protection Tube , Flat to Round Cable Protection Boot , Thanks for taking your useful time to go to us and look ahead to have a nice cooperation with you.
The really abundant projects administration experiences and just one to one particular provider model make the substantial importance of organization communication and our easy understanding of your expectations for Ftth Cable Protection Tube , FTTH Cable Protection Tube , Flat to Round Cable Protection Boot , Although continuous opportunity we have now developed serious a friendly relationship with many oversea merchants such as ones through Virginia. We securely assume that the merchandise regarding t shirt printer machine is often good through a great number of having its good quality and also cost.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List