Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Data Center Pdu - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 4 Products for Data Center Pdu)

  • Singlemode SC to SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Data communication Networks

    Singlemode SC to SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Data communication Networks

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Singlemode SC to SC...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Jumper Cord MTRJ OM2 OM3 OM4 CATV system FTTH data center

    Fiber Jumper Cord MTRJ OM2 OM3 OM4 CATV system FTTH data center

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Fiber Jumper Cord MTRJ OM2 OM3 OM4 CATV system FTTH data

    Contact Now

  • SC / FC Hybrid fiber optic data transmission Adapter with Ceramic / P.B Sleeve

    SC / FC Hybrid fiber optic data transmission Adapter with Ceramic / P.B Sleeve

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply SC FC Hybrid fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Zirconia / PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks

    Zirconia / PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Place of Origin Ningbo China...

    Contact Now

Review

Ricardo Gonzalez

Jun 28, 2020 5

Fast delivery, great quality, perfect Data Center Pdu .
Richard Lloyd

Jun 25, 2020 5

I don't write reviews often, but I have to say this may be one of the best purchases I have made in a while. I would definitely recommend NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. company.
Hussain Ali

Jun 06, 2020 5

Overall good so far.
Our firm promises all consumers from the first-class solutions along with the most satisfying post-sale company. We warmly welcome our regular and new clients to join us for Data Center Pdu , Data Center PDU , Cat 5e Module , Our aim will be to assistance shoppers comprehend their goals. We've been earning good endeavours to obtain this win-win scenario and sincerely welcome you to definitely sign up for us.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List