Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Blade For Punch Down Impact Tools - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Blade For Punch Down Impact Tools)

  • Hardware Networking Tools Fiber Optic Cleaver Alloy Metal

    Hardware Networking Tools Fiber Optic Cleaver Alloy Metal

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1piece/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Piece/Pieces

    High Precision Metal Hardware Networking Tools Optical Fiber Cleaver Fiber Optic Cutter for FTTH Project Product description 1 Professional design modeling simple and smooth simple operation can be cut in one step on the palm of your hand 2 Aluminum alloy after annealing Precision machining subsequent use of stress...

    Contact Now

  • 24-96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure for Wall mounted

    24-96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure for Wall mounted

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 72 96Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure waterproof IP68 for Wall mounted Dome heatshrink PC Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 705 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 705 made in China Looking forward...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.5e UTP High Performance Lan Cable unshielded

    Cat.5e UTP High Performance Lan Cable unshielded

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 5e UTP High Performance Lan Network Cable unshielded 0 49mm 0 585mm Conductor We supply Cat 5et UTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 5et UTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi media...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.5e FTP High Performance Lan Network Cable Shielded

    Cat.5e FTP High Performance Lan Network Cable Shielded

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 5e FTP High Performance Cable PVC PE Jacket Waterproof 24AWG 4 Pair Shielded Cable We supply Cat 5et FTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 5et FTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi media...

    Contact Now

  • High Temperature SC DX 62.5 / 125 Fan-out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks

    High Temperature SC DX 62.5 / 125 Fan-out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply High Temperature SC DX 62 5 125 Fan out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks with very competitive prices every single piece of High Temperature SC DX 62 5 125 Fan out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode 1M SX LSZH Corning Fiber Optic Cable For CATV

    Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode 1M SX LSZH Corning Fiber Optic Cable For CATV

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Fiber Optic Adapter...

    Contact Now

  • Singlemode SC to SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Data communication Networks

    Singlemode SC to SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Data communication Networks

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply Singlemode SC to SC...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable

    FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10K pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    YLTELECOM supply FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable in a low prices but good quality each single piece of FTTH Plastic Tensioners for drop cable is tested in the factory before delivering to the client The FTTH Cabling Accessories are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 Quick detials 1 To drop cable...

    Contact Now

  • MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber for optical CATV

    MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber for optical CATV

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 8 12 24 Fiber for optical CATV with very competitive prices every single piece of MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 8 12 24 Fiber for optical CATV is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 8 12 24 Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • PC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62.5 / 125 3.0mm For FTTX And LAN

    PC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62.5 / 125 3.0mm For FTTX And LAN

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply PC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62 5 125 3 0mm for FTTX LAN with very competitive prices every single piece of PC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62 5 125 3 0mm for FTTX LAN is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of PC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62 5 125 3 0mm for...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications with very competitive prices every single piece of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS with very competitive prices every single piece of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN...

    Contact Now

  • High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV with very competitive prices every single piece of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications with very competitive prices every single piece of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS with very competitive prices every single piece of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN...

    Contact Now

  • High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV with very competitive prices every single piece of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch...

    Contact Now

  • LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC bundle LC Fan-out Multimode Pigtail For FTTH

    LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC bundle LC Fan-out Multimode Pigtail For FTTH

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC bundle LC Fan out Multimode Pigtail For FTTH with very competitive prices every single piece of LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC bundle LC Fan out Multimode Pigtail For FTTH is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord...

    Contact Now

  • MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumper Loopback , Customized MTRJ Patch Cord Cable For Networking

    MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumper Loopback , Customized MTRJ Patch Cord Cable For Networking

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumper Loopback Customized MTRJ Patch Cord Cable For Networking with very competitive prices every single piece of MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumper Loopback Customized MTRJ Patch Cord Cable For Networking is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of MTRJ Fiber Optic...

    Contact Now

  • FC / FC Multi mode 62.5 125 Simplex fiber optic Patch Cord for FTTH / FTTX

    FC / FC Multi mode 62.5 125 Simplex fiber optic Patch Cord for FTTH / FTTX

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply 62 5 125 Multimode Optic Fiber FC FC Patch Cord for FTTH FTTX with very competitive prices every single piece of 62 5 125 Multimode Optic Fiber FC FC Patch Cord for FTTH FTTX is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of 62 5 125 Multimode Optic Fiber FC FC Patch Cord for FTTH...

    Contact Now

  • Pre-terminated LC / APC Corning Fiber Optic Jumper For FTTH Network Project

    Pre-terminated LC / APC Corning Fiber Optic Jumper For FTTH Network Project

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Pre terminated LC

    Contact Now

  • SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Jumper Pigtails For Communication Rooms

    SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Jumper Pigtails For Communication Rooms

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Pigtails For Communication Rooms with very competitive prices every single piece of SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Pigtails For Communication Rooms is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Pigtails For...

    Contact Now

  • Multi mode Duplex sc to sc Fiber Patch Cord for FOS / LAN / FTTH

    Multi mode Duplex sc to sc Fiber Patch Cord for FOS / LAN / FTTH

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Multi mode Duplex sc to sc Fiber Patch Cord for FOS LAN FTTH SC SC Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord 50 125 with very competitive prices every single piece of Multi mode Duplex sc to sc Fiber Patch Cord for FOS LAN FTTH SC SC Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord 50 125 is tested in the workshop...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Connector Interfaces Adjustable for Splicing Patch Panel Drawer

    Fiber Connector Interfaces Adjustable for Splicing Patch Panel Drawer

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200piece/bag

    • Supply Ability: 20000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Connector Interfaces Adjustable for Splicing Patch Panel Drawer The FTTH Installation Accessories Set concludes junction box fiber wall socket also named Single family unit rosette SFU rosette draw hooks cable clamp cable wall bushings cable glands cable clips tail duct cable wiring duct nail clip Cable bushings...

    Contact Now

  • Stainless Steel Drop Wire Clamps for Telecommunication Entrance Cable To Mounting Device

    Stainless Steel Drop Wire Clamps for Telecommunication Entrance Cable To Mounting Device

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 50piece/bag

    • Supply Ability: 20000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

    Stainless Steel Drop Wire Clamps for Telecommunication Entrance Cable To Mounting Device Quick Detail 1 Material Stainless Steel 316 SS430 SS201 SS304 and aluminum 2 for managing the fiber optic drop cables 1 2 pair 6 pair 3 Support and tension flat electrical wire 3 Effective and time saving for cabling 4 Max pull...

    Contact Now

Review

Mr.peter Otten

Jun 28, 2020 4

Really Worth it.
Rudy Van Driessche

Jun 25, 2020 5

Great product. the seller sent fast. I recommend NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. company!
S. Blauth

Jun 25, 2020 5

I can’t even think of one negative thing to say. Every stage is perfect!So glad to meet NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. company.
you should come to feel absolutely free to ship us your inquiry. We sincerely hope to ascertain win-win company relationships with you. for Blade For Punch Down Impact Tools , Blade For Punch-Down Impact Tools , Dual Sides Blade Tools for Punch-Down Impact Tool , the merchandise list has been updated on a regular basis and attracted customers from around the globe. Detailed data can be obtained in our web page and you'll be served with good quality consultant service by our after-sale team. They're going to allow you to get complete acknowledge about our items and make a satisfied negotiation. Hope to obtain your inquiries to get a happy co-operation.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List