Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

4u Optical Distirubtion Frames - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for 4u Optical Distirubtion Frames)

  • 19 Inch 4U 96 Core Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF Fixed Type

    19 Inch 4U 96 Core Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF Fixed Type

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 5sets/box

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS

    19 Inch 4U 96Core Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel We supply 19 Inch 4U 96 Core Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF Fixed Type with very competitive prices every single piece of Fixed ODF is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Fixed ODF are designed and manufactured in ISO9001...

    Contact Now

  • 24-72 Core Optical Fiber Splice enclosure with mechanical

    24-72 Core Optical Fiber Splice enclosure with mechanical

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 72 Core Optical Fiber splice enclosure with mechanical sealing PP Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 602 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 602 made in China Looking forward to your contact Quick...

    Contact Now

  • 24-96 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical

    24-96 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 72 96 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical sealing PC Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 501 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 501 made in China Looking forward to your contact...

    Contact Now

  • SC To ST Hybrid Optical Adaptor Duplex Or Simplex Zirconia Ceramic Single mode

    SC To ST Hybrid Optical Adaptor Duplex Or Simplex Zirconia Ceramic Single mode

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Our Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator for Multimedia Data processing networks In a very good prices every single piece of Zirconia PB Fiber Optic Attenuator is tested in the workshop before delivering to the client The Attenuator are fully qualified to RoHS standards and ISO9001 2008 We supply SC To ST Hybrid Optical...

    Contact Now

  • LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof MM 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

    LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof MM 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof MM 50 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof MM 50 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical LC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC APC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Fiber Optic LC APC Fast Connectors designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber con nector used in assembly It can provide Open flow and Precast type of products whose optical and mec hanical specification meets the standard optical fiber connector It is...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical LC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical LC UPC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connector FAOC or Fast connector is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical FC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC UPC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connector FAOC or Fast connector is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical SC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC APC Fast Connectors Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connectors FAOC or Fast connectors is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection It is widely used for where need to quick connection providing a quick assembly and stable performance When engineers work in field for...

    Contact Now

  • MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber for optical CATV

    MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber for optical CATV

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 8 12 24 Fiber for optical CATV with very competitive prices every single piece of MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 8 12 24 Fiber for optical CATV is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 8 12 24 Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • MM Fiber 62um / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/LC In Optical Access Network OAN

    MM Fiber 62um / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/LC In Optical Access Network OAN

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM Patch Cord Simplex with very competitive prices every single piece of SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM Patch Cord Simplex is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM...

    Contact Now

  • ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply PVC LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SM Single mode Multi mode Fiber with very competitive prices every single piece of PVC LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SM Single mode Multi mode Fiber is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of PVC LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch...

    Contact Now

  • ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord with very competitive prices every single piece of ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord with very competitive prices every single piece of ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • LC Optical Patch Cord 62.5/125 Multimode in CATV System Telecommunications

    LC Optical Patch Cord 62.5/125 Multimode in CATV System Telecommunications

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC Optical Patch Cord 62 5 125 Multimode in CATV System Telecommunications with very competitive prices every single piece of LC Optical Patch Cord 62 5 125 Multimode in CATV System Telecommunications is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC Optical Patch Cord 62 5 125...

    Contact Now

  • SC / FC Optical Patch Cord 9/125um Low insertion loss High Return Loss CATV Network

    SC / FC Optical Patch Cord 9/125um Low insertion loss High Return Loss CATV Network

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC FC Optical Patch Cord 9 125um Low insertion loss High Return Loss CATV Network with very competitive prices every single piece of SC FC Optical Patch Cord 9 125um Low insertion loss High Return Loss CATV Network is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC FC Optical Patch...

    Contact Now

  • Customized SM Duplex Optical Fiber SC / LC Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH

    Customized SM Duplex Optical Fiber SC / LC Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Customized SM Duplex Optical Fiber SC LC Patch Cord 2 0mm LSZH with very competitive prices every single piece of Customized SM Duplex Optical Fiber SC LC Patch Cord 2 0mm LSZH is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Customized SM Duplex Optical Fiber SC LC Patch Cord 2 0mm...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical FC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC/APC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical FC APC SM Fast Connectors Descriptions The Fast Connector also is called Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector or quickly assembly Fiber connector It is is designed for simple and fast field termination of single fibers without polishing or epoxy The unique design is a pre...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Fiber Optical SC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC/UPC SM Fast Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Fiber Optical SC UPC SM Fast Connectors Description Fiber Optic SC UPC Fast Connectors designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber con nector used in assembly It can provide Open flow and Precast type of products whose optical and mec hanical specification meets the standard optical fiber connector It is...

    Contact Now

  • Wall Mounted Cabinet 19" Depth 550MM 4U 6U 9U 12U 15U

    Wall Mounted Cabinet 19" Depth 550MM 4U 6U 9U 12U 15U

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1set/box

    • Min. Order: 20 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Wall Mount Network Serve Cabinet With Toughened Glass Front door and Rear Door We supply Wall Mounted Cabinet 19 Depth 550MM 4U 6U 9U 12U 15U with very competitive prices every single piece of Wall Mounted Cabinet is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Wall Mounted Cabinet are...

    Contact Now

  • Wall Mounted Cabinet 19" 4U 6U 9U 12U 15U

    Wall Mounted Cabinet 19" 4U 6U 9U 12U 15U

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1set/box

    • Min. Order: 20 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    19inch Wall Mounted Network Serve Cabinet Cold Rolled Steel RoHs ANSI EIA We supply Wall Mounted Cabinet 19 4U 6U 9U 12U 15U with very competitive prices every single piece of Metal Cabinet is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Metal Cabinet are designed and manufactured in ISO9001...

    Contact Now

  • Wall mounted Cabinet 10" 4U 6U 9U 12U 15U

    Wall mounted Cabinet 10" 4U 6U 9U 12U 15U

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1set/box

    • Min. Order: 20 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    10inch Wall Mount Network Serve Cabinet With Glass Door RoHs ANSI EIA We supply Wall mounted Cabinet 10 4U 6U 9U 12U 15U with very competitive prices every single piece of 10Inch Cabinet is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of 10Inch Cabinet are designed and manufactured in ISO9001...

    Contact Now

  • 10 Inch Open Cabinet 10" 12U 18U 20U 24U Network Frame

    10 Inch Open Cabinet 10" 12U 18U 20U 24U Network Frame

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1set/box

    • Min. Order: 20 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    10 Inch Telecom Network Open Frame Open Rack For 12U 18U 20U 24U We supply 10 Inch Open Cabinet 10 12U 18U 20U 24U Network Frame with very competitive prices every single piece of Open Rack is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Open Rack are designed and manufactured in ISO9001...

    Contact Now

  • 19 Inch Open Cabinet 19" 12U 18U 20U 24U Network Frame

    19 Inch Open Cabinet 19" 12U 18U 20U 24U Network Frame

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1set/box

    • Min. Order: 20 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    19 Inch Telecom Network Open Frame Open Rack For 12U 18U 20U 24U We supply 19 Inch Open Cabinet 19 12U 18U 20U 24U Network Frame with very competitive prices every single piece of Open Cabinet is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Open Cabinet are designed and manufactured in...

    Contact Now

Review

Otseh Davidson Oshiorea

Jun 26, 2020 5

Very nice for the price and the quality of 4u Optical Distirubtion Frames is supreme!
Juan P De Vivero

Jun 18, 2020 5

A very valuable 4u Optical Distirubtion Frames ,with a reasonable price. Handy!
Laurentiu Albis

Jun 16, 2020 5

The 4u Optical Distirubtion Frames has good inspection result, i am satisfied with it.
It really is our responsibility to satisfy your requirements and competently serve you. Your fulfillment is our greatest reward. We're on the lookout forward in your go to for joint progress for 4u Optical Distirubtion Frames , 4U Optical Distirubtion Frames , 2U Optical Distirubtion Frames , To generally be the Best". You should sense free of charge to call with us when you have any prerequisites.
To meet the customers' over-expected pleasure , we've our sturdy group to offer our best overall service which incorporates advertising and marketing, product sales, designing, production, good quality managing, packing, warehousing and logistics for 4u Optical Distirubtion Frames , 4U Optical Distirubtion Frames , 2U Optical Distirubtion Frames , We've got the best solutions and specialist sales and technical team.With the development of our company we're able to deliver customers best products good technical support perfect after-sales service.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List