Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

48 Port Patch Panel - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for 48 Port Patch Panel)

  • 2U 19inch 48port(6*8) Patch Panel with Label Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    2U 19inch 48port(6*8) Patch Panel with Label Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 25pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Cat 6 STP RJ45 shielded Network Patch Panel 1U We supply 2U 19inch 48port 6 8 Patch Panel with Label Cat 5e and Cat 6 type with very competitive prices every single piece of 48 Port Patch Panel is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of 48 Port Patch Panel are designed and manufactured...

    Contact Now

  • 1U 19inch 48port(6*8) Patch Panel Right Angle Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    1U 19inch 48port(6*8) Patch Panel Right Angle Cat.5e and Cat.6 type

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 25pieces/box

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: RoHS

    Cat 5e Cat 6 1U 19inch 48port Patch Panel Right Angle We supply 1U 19inch 48port 6 8 Patch Panel Right Angle Cat 5e and Cat 6 type with very competitive prices every single piece of Patch Panel is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Patch Panel are designed and manufactured in...

    Contact Now

  • LC FC SC ST 50 / 125 Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode / Multimode

    LC FC SC ST 50 / 125 Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode / Multimode

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Precision LC FC SC ST 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode Multimode with very competitive prices every single piece of Precision LC FC SC ST 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode Multimode is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Precision LC FC SC...

    Contact Now

  • Dual Port ADSL / VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable

    Dual Port ADSL / VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,ISO,CE

    2 Ports Dual Port ADSL VDSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable Product Description VDSL ADSL Filter Is an electronic device that isolates the ADSL and voice bands This ADSL filter is required whenever you connect a computer to the internet using Broadband over a standard telephone line This ADSL filters divide...

    Contact Now

  • Dual ports ADSL / VDSL RJ11 Telephone Voice Modem Splitter

    Dual ports ADSL / VDSL RJ11 Telephone Voice Modem Splitter

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,ISO,CE

    2 Ports Dual Port ADSL VDSL RJ11 Phone Splitter without Network Cable Product Description VDSL ADSL Filter Is an electronic device that isolates the ADSL and voice bands This ADSL filter is required whenever you connect a computer to the internet using Broadband over a standard telephone line This ADSL filters divide...

    Contact Now

  • Dual Ports ADSL Micro-Filter UK Broadband Phone Splitter

    Dual Ports ADSL Micro-Filter UK Broadband Phone Splitter

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,ISO,CE

    2 Ports Dual Port ADSL Micro Filter UK Broadband Phone Splitter without Network Cable Product Description telephone adsl splitter filter home phone connect computer ADSL ADSL connections use existing copper telephone lines to transmit data to and from the ISP A special Internet service which is available in many areas...

    Contact Now

  • 48Core Horizontal Inline Fiber Splice Enclosure 4 Ports

    48Core Horizontal Inline Fiber Splice Enclosure 4 Ports

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical sealing PC Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 603 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 603 made in China Looking forward to your contact Description...

    Contact Now

  • High Temperature SC DX 62.5 / 125 Fan-out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks

    High Temperature SC DX 62.5 / 125 Fan-out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply High Temperature SC DX 62 5 125 Fan out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks with very competitive prices every single piece of High Temperature SC DX 62 5 125 Fan out Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof MM 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

    LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Waterproof MM 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof MM 50 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof MM 50 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof...

    Contact Now

  • LC / PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia`s GR-326-Core , IEC Standard

    LC / PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia`s GR-326-Core , IEC Standard

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia s GR 326 Core IEC Standard with very competitive prices every single piece of LC PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode Telcordia s GR 326 Core IEC Standard is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC PC Patch Cord Cable Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Low insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable 62.5 / 125

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Low insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable 62.5 / 125

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Low insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable 62 5 125 with very competitive prices every single piece of Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Low insertion loss Fiber Optic Cable 62 5 125 is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Low insertion...

    Contact Now

  • MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber for optical CATV

    MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber for optical CATV

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 8 12 24 Fiber for optical CATV with very competitive prices every single piece of MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 8 12 24 Fiber for optical CATV is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 8 12 24 Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss , APC Patch Cord

    LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss , APC Patch Cord

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss APC Patch Cord LC PC LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss with very competitive prices every single piece of LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss APC Patch Cord LC PC LC PC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch...

    Contact Now

  • SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails And Fiber Patch Cord , Bundle Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord

    SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails And Fiber Patch Cord , Bundle Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails And Fiber Patch Cord Bundle Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord with very competitive prices every single piece of SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails And Fiber Patch Cord Bundle Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable...

    Contact Now

  • SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5um / 125um MM PVC Or LSZH Insertion Loss 0.2dB

    SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5um / 125um MM PVC Or LSZH Insertion Loss 0.2dB

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62 5 125um MM PVC or LSZH insertion loss 0 2dB with very competitive prices every single piece of SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62 5 125um MM PVC or LSZH insertion loss 0 2dB is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62 5 125um...

    Contact Now

  • PC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62.5 / 125 3.0mm For FTTX And LAN

    PC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62.5 / 125 3.0mm For FTTX And LAN

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply PC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62 5 125 3 0mm for FTTX LAN with very competitive prices every single piece of PC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62 5 125 3 0mm for FTTX LAN is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of PC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62 5 125 3 0mm for...

    Contact Now

  • MM Fiber 62um / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/LC In Optical Access Network OAN

    MM Fiber 62um / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/LC In Optical Access Network OAN

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM Patch Cord Simplex with very competitive prices every single piece of SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM Patch Cord Simplex is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM...

    Contact Now

  • SC / APC Fan Out Optic Fiber Patch Cords , SC SM Patch Cord Simplex

    SC / APC Fan Out Optic Fiber Patch Cords , SC SM Patch Cord Simplex

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM Patch Cord Simplex with very competitive prices every single piece of SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM Patch Cord Simplex is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC SM...

    Contact Now

  • FC PC SM G657 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Armoured Fiber Patch Cord

    FC PC SM G657 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Armoured Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply FC PC SM G657 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armoured Fiber Patch Cord with very competitive prices every single piece of FC PC SM G657 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armoured Fiber Patch Cord is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of FC PC SM G657 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armoured Fiber Patch...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications with very competitive prices every single piece of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical...

    Contact Now

  • SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails And Fiber Patch Cord , Bundle Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord

    SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails And Fiber Patch Cord , Bundle Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails And Fiber Patch Cord Bundle Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord with very competitive prices every single piece of SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails And Fiber Patch Cord Bundle Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    SC LC OS2 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH / LAN / CATV / FOS

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS with very competitive prices every single piece of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN CATV FOS is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of SC LC OS2 9 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH LAN...

    Contact Now

  • High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    High Performance FTTH SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV And CCTV

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV with very competitive prices every single piece of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV CCTV is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of High Performance FTTH SC LC Optical Fiber Patch...

    Contact Now

  • ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    ST To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Singlemode 9 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply PVC LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SM Single mode Multi mode Fiber with very competitive prices every single piece of PVC LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SM Single mode Multi mode Fiber is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of PVC LSZH Plenum Fiber Optic Patch...

    Contact Now

Review

Mr.zouhaier Bouhdida

Mar 26, 2020 5

high quality 48 Port Patch Panel , fast shipping and delivery, I recommend the seller and his shop.
Dianna Levi

Mar 26, 2020 5

Fast shipping.
Mr.alen Kemhebek

Mar 24, 2020 5

I can complain nothing.Whether product or service are perfect!Definitely will purchase 48 Port Patch Panel again!
"Quality to start with, Honesty as base, Sincere company and mutual profit" is our idea, as a way to build constantly and pursue the excellence for 48 Port Patch Panel , 24 Port Patch Panel , 24port Patch Panel , We have now a hugely efficient team to deal with inquiries from buyers. Our goal is "100% client gratification by our solution high-quality, rate & our team service" and take pleasure in a great popularity among clients. With several factories, we will provide a wide assortment of
"Our advantages are reduced prices,dynamic product sales workforce,specialized QC,solid factories,superior quality services for 48 Port Patch Panel , 24 Port Patch Panel , 24port Patch Panel , Now we have constructed strong and long co-operation relationship with an enormous quantity of companies within this business in Kenya and overseas. Immediate and professional after-sale service supplied by our consultant group has happy our buyers. Comprehensive Info and parameters from the merchandise will probably be sent for you for any extensive acknowledge. Free samples may be delivered and company check out to our corporation. n Kenya for negotiation is constantly welcome. Hope to get inquiries type you and construct a long-term co-operation partnership.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List