Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

10 Pair Krone Connection Module - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for 10 Pair Krone Connection Module)

  • 10 Pair Krone Connection Disconnection Modules Profile Type

    10 Pair Krone Connection Disconnection Modules Profile Type

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pcs /box ;250pcs/carton

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    10 Pair Profile LSA module Disconnection type or Connection type Material PBT or ABS UL94V 0 Contact Phosphor Bronze Silver Plating 0 5 um 1 25 um 5 um Mechanical Performance Insertion force 40 75N Pull Out Force F 25N axial F 7 5N radial IDC Life 200 times 20 26 AWG Solid wire minimum Copper Conductor Diameter 0 4 0...

    Contact Now

  • 10 Pair Krone LSA Connection Disconnection Module

    10 Pair Krone LSA Connection Disconnection Module

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pcs /box ;250pcs/carton

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    10 Pair Back Mount LSA module Disconnection type or Connection type Material PBT or ABS UL94V 0 Contact Phosphor Bronze Silver Plating 0 5 um 1 25 um 5 um Mechanical Performance Insertion force 40 75N Pull Out Force F 25N axial F 7 5N radial IDC Life 200 times 20 26 AWG Solid wire minimum Copper Conductor Diameter 0 4...

    Contact Now

  • 10 Pair Dry 3M 9700D Connection Module Connectors

    10 Pair Dry 3M 9700D Connection Module Connectors

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1pcs/bag, 50pcs/box, 500pcs/ctn

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Mini Splicing Module Dry 10 Pair Pluggable Module with Self stripping U contacts Quick Detail 1 Plastic Housing PC UL 94v 0 2 With Gel or Without

    Contact Now

  • 10 Pair 3M 9700D Splicing Module Connectors Gel

    10 Pair 3M 9700D Splicing Module Connectors Gel

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1000pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Mini Splicing Module with Gel 10 Pair Pluggable Module with Self stripping U contacts We supply 10 Pair Splicing Module with Gel with very competitive prices every single piece of Splicing Module is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Splicing Module are designed and manufactured in...

    Contact Now

  • 1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module GDT PTC

    1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module GDT PTC

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Single Pair Module STB Connector With GDT And PTC Protector We supply 1 Pair STB Module With 5 Point Protection with very competitive prices every single piece of 5point Protector STB Module is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of 5point Protector STB Module are designed and...

    Contact Now

  • 1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module Without Protection

    1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module Without Protection

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Subscriber Drop Wire Connector With five pole connection STB module Unprotected We supply 1 Pair STB Module Without Protection with very competitive prices every single piece of STB Module Protection is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of STB Module Protection are designed and...

    Contact Now

  • 1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module GDT Protection

    1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module GDT Protection

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10set/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    One Pair five pole connection module Over voltage With 3 Point GDT protection We supply 1 Pair STB Module with Protection with very competitive prices every single piece of STB Module with GDT is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of STB Module with GDT are designed and manufactured...

    Contact Now

  • 8 Pair LSA Connection Disconnection Module Profile Type

    8 Pair LSA Connection Disconnection Module Profile Type

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    8 Pair Profile LSA module Disconnection type or Connection type Material PBT or ABS UL94V 0 Contact Phosphor Bronze Silver Plating 0 5 um 1 25 um 5 um Mechanical Performance Insertion force 40 75N Pull Out Force F 25N axial F 7 5N radial IDC Life 200 times 20 26 AWG Solid wire minimum Copper Conductor Diameter 0 4 0 8...

    Contact Now

  • 5 Pair Krone LSA Connection Disconnection Module Back mount

    5 Pair Krone LSA Connection Disconnection Module Back mount

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pcs /box ;250pcs/carton

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    5pair Disconnection and Connection module ABS and PBT We supply Krone LSA Connection And Disconnection Module 5 Pair with very competitive prices every single piece of Krone Module is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Krone Module are designed and manufactured in ISO9001...

    Contact Now

  • 8 Pair Krone LSA Connection Disconnection Module

    8 Pair Krone LSA Connection Disconnection Module

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pcs /box ;250pcs/carton

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    8Pair Back Mount LSA module Disconnection type or Connection type Material PBT or ABS UL94V 0 Contact Phosphor Bronze Silver Plating 0 5 um 1 25 um 5 um Mechanical Performance Insertion force 40 75N Pull Out Force F 25N axial F 7 5N radial IDC Life 200 times 20 26 AWG Solid wire minimum Copper Conductor Diameter 0 4 0...

    Contact Now

  • Tyco Quick Connect System Cat.5 QCS 50 Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Toolless Module

    Tyco Quick Connect System Cat.5 QCS 50 Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Toolless Module

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 20piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    Tyco Quick Connect System Cat 5 QCS 50Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Toolless Module Gel filled Quick Detail 1 Product Name Tyco DP box with 50pair QCS module as one block standard back mount frames 8 10 pairs Pitch 16mm The distribution box can be tyco type and 3M type as per your option 2 Tool less Jumpering Simple...

    Contact Now

  • 25 Pair 4000D Splicing Module with Gel or without Gel

    25 Pair 4000D Splicing Module with Gel or without Gel

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 200pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 2000 Piece/Pieces

    Mini Splicing Module with Gel Pluggable Module 25Pair D TR and G TR 1 Plastic Housing PC UL 94v 0 2 With Gel or Without Gel 3 Contacts Phosphor Bronze 4 Visibility to Jumpers 5 direct connection bridge connection and multiple connection 6 Pair at once

    Contact Now

  • 1000M Single-Mode Single Fiber Optic Media Converter

    1000M Single-Mode Single Fiber Optic Media Converter

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1000M Single mode Single Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter YLTelecom Fiber Optic Media Converter Series Gigabit Fiber Converter can convert Optical Electric Ethernet signals between 10 100 1000M UTP interface TX and 1000M optical fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100 1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to...

    Contact Now

  • 10/100M/1000M Single-mode Fiber Optic Media Converter

    10/100M/1000M Single-mode Fiber Optic Media Converter

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    10 100M 1000M Single mode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter YLTelecom Series Gigabit Fiber Converter can convert Optical Electric Ethernet signals between 10 100 1000M UTP interface TX and 1000M optical fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100 1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 100km through...

    Contact Now

  • 25 Pair Subscriber Terminal Block module Without Protection

    25 Pair Subscriber Terminal Block module Without Protection

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000 pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    5 10 15 25 Pair Subscriber Terminal Block STUB module with Lan Cable Without Protection Quick Detail 1 Available capacity 5 10 15 20 25 Pairs up each 5 Pairs as a unit 2 Each block equipped with Cable tail 2 8 meters 3 Sealing Bottom Epoxy Resin 4 With plug in module subscribe connector unit unprotection 5 The module...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications with very competitive prices every single piece of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical...

    Contact Now

  • LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Network Communications

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications with very competitive prices every single piece of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber Cable for Network Communications is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of LC to ST 10G Multimode OM3 Optical...

    Contact Now

  • 3M 25 Pair Modular Splicing Rig

    3M 25 Pair Modular Splicing Rig

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    3M 25Pair Modular Splicing Rig Quick Details 1 Name 25 pair modular tool 3M type 2 Place of origin Zhejiang China 3 Packaging Metal box set Neutral carton set 4 CTN 82x25x25cm 5 GW 23kg 6 Certificate ISO9001 Descriptions The module pressing connecting tool is a necessary tool used to perform press and connection of 25...

    Contact Now

  • Huawei ATB 3101 1 Port FTTH Terminal Box

    Huawei ATB 3101 1 Port FTTH Terminal Box

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 350piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 50000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

    Huawei ATB 3101 1 Port FTTH Terminal Box ATB3101 is an indoor terminal applied in the FTTX network to connect the drop cable and ONU devices through fiber port ATB3101 covers the capacity of 1core 2cores and 4 cores and supports splicing mechanical connection and FMC wall mounted installation Featurs Excellent...

    Contact Now

  • 6 Pair Fiber Optic Accessories Stainless Steel Telecom Drop Wire Clamps

    6 Pair Fiber Optic Accessories Stainless Steel Telecom Drop Wire Clamps

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 400piece/carton

    • Supply Ability: 50000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 10000 Piece/Pieces

    6 Pair Fiber Optic Accessories Stainless Steel Telecom Drop Wire Clamps Quick Detail 1 Material Stainless Steel 316 SS430 SS201 SS304 and aluminum plastic 2 For the fiber optic drop cables 1 2 pair 6 pair 3 stainless steel in shell wedge and bail wire bail wire 2mm shim for stainless steel or plastic 3 Support and...

    Contact Now

  • Jelly Wire Connector Butt IDC Wire Splice Connector 3M 101E  Blue Orange

    Jelly Wire Connector Butt IDC Wire Splice Connector 3M 101E Blue Orange

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 5000piece/CTN

    • Supply Ability: 50000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 30000 Piece/Pieces

    Jelly Wire Connector Butt IDC Wire Splice Connector With sealed moisture resistant 3M 101E Quick Detail 1 101E connector made of polycarbonate 2 wire range of 0 7 0 4 mm 21 26AWG 3 insulation outside diameter up to 1 4mm 0 055 4 Color Blue 5 With gel 6 Packing 50pcs bag 500pcs box 5000pcs cs 7 6 9kg ctn Description...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor 10Pair Network Distribution Box With Subscribe Connector STB Module

    Outdoor 10Pair Network Distribution Box With Subscribe Connector STB Module

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 5pieces/box

    • Supply Ability: 200pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    Outdoor 10Pair Network Distribution Box With Subscribe Connector STB Module Hot in Pakistan Market Quick Detail 1 Outdoor DP Box Plastic for STB Modules 10pairs or 20pairs 2 Box Material PC with steel rails with cable gland 3 Cable grommets for wire entry and exit is for waterproof 4 For subscribe connector unit...

    Contact Now

  • IDC Module Gel - Filled Network Distribution Box 3M Quick Connect System

    IDC Module Gel - Filled Network Distribution Box 3M Quick Connect System

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 20piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/week

    • Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces

    3M Quick Connect System Cat 5 QCS 50Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Toolless Module Gel filled Quick Detail 1 3M DP box with 50pair QCS module as one block standard back mount frames 8 10 pairs Pitch 16mm 2 Tool less Jumpering Simple termination practices increases technician productivity 3 Gelled interconnect gel...

    Contact Now

  • 50 Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Module 3M Quick Connect System Cat.5 QCS

    50 Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Module 3M Quick Connect System Cat.5 QCS

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 20piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/week

    • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags

    3M Quick Connect System Cat 5 QCS 50Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection High integrity Toolless Module Gel filled Quick Detail 1 Material PBT or ABS UL94V 0 2 Tool less Jumpering Simple termination practices increases technician productivity 3 Gelled interconnect gel filled High integrity connection for network reliability...

    Contact Now

Review

Mrs.madhu

Jul 24, 2020 4

Very nice 10 Pair Krone Connection Module for a good price. The seller is cooperative and responsive to my problem. I'm very satisfied.
Y. Hebei

Jul 17, 2020 4

Delivered in a week. Quality matches the description. Thank You, satisfied with the 10 Pair Krone Connection Module , recommend.
Mihai Lungu

Jul 14, 2020 5

Everything was fine. The seller helped a lot. I recommend! wonderful 10 Pair Krone Connection Module .
Our advancement depends over the superior machines, exceptional talents and continually strengthened technology forces for 10 Pair Krone Connection Module , 10 Pair Dry Connection Module , 5 Pair Krone LSA Connection Module , We warmly welcome you to definitely create cooperation and produce a brilliant potential together with us.
Our goods are broadly recognized and reliable by users and can meet consistently switching financial and social demands of 10 Pair Krone Connection Module , 10 Pair Dry Connection Module , 5 Pair Krone LSA Connection Module , We believe with our consistently excellent service you can get the best performance and cost least products from us for a long term . We commit to provide better services and create more value to all our customers. Hope we can create a better future together.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List