Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

0 9mm Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for 0 9mm Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

  • 2 Cores FTTH Fiber Access Termination Box

    2 Cores FTTH Fiber Access Termination Box

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,UL,ISO,CE

    2 Cores FTTH Fiber Access Termination Box This fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 2 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Access Termination Box 2Cores Wall Mount

    Fiber Access Termination Box 2Cores Wall Mount

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,UL,ISO,CE

    2 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Indoor Wall Mounted Plastic Boxes Size

    Contact Now

  • 2 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Terminal Boxes

    2 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Terminal Boxes

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: RoHS,UL,ISO,CE

    2 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Indoor Wall Mounted Plastic Boxes 1 ABS PC material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Protection Level IP65 3 Water proof design for outdoor uses lock provided for extra security resistance and

    Contact Now

  • Black 24Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Full Rugged

    Black 24Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Full Rugged

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 4pcs/carton, carton size:525*430*345mm(4pcs)

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    24core Fiber Optic Termination Box with gap for cable diameter less than 2mm and FTTH drop cable 2 0x3 0mm 1 Strengthen Polymer Plastic material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Water proof design for outdoor uses Resistance and dustproof flame retardant 3 Space saving

    Contact Now

  • 16 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Wall Mounted

    16 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Wall Mounted

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 15pcs/carton, carton size:580*310*500mm(15pcs),19.5kgs

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    16 Cores Fiber Terminal Box Outdoor Indoor Wall Mounted Plastic 1 The box body is made of ABS PC fiber high quality engineering plastic material with excellent intensity 2 With good waterproof design the product can be applied indoor and outdoor for wall mounted pole mounting and aerial hanging 3 With safe shaped lock...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Core Fiber Optic Distribution cable junction Boxes

    24 Core Fiber Optic Distribution cable junction Boxes

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pcs/carton, carton size:540*285*470mm(10pcs)

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box 1 ABS and PC material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Outdoor uses lock provided for extra security resistance and dustproof flame retardant 3 Efficient cable management 4 Water proof design with IP 65 Protection level 5 12 ports cable entrance for drop...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Termination Boxes

    12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Termination Boxes

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10pcs/carton, carton size:540*285*470mm(10pcs)

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box 1 ABS and PC material used ensures the body strong and light 2 Outdoor uses lock provided for extra security resistance and dustproof flame retardant 3 Efficient cable management 4 Water proof design with IP 65 Protection level 5 12 ports cable entrance for drop...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Core Fiber Optic Outdoor Junction Termination Box

    16 Core Fiber Optic Outdoor Junction Termination Box

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1pcs/box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    16 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box with 2 clamps We supply 16 Core Fiber Optic Outdoor Junction Box Termination Box with 2 Clamps with very competitive prices every single piece of 16 Core FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • LC FC SC ST 50 / 125 Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode / Multimode

    LC FC SC ST 50 / 125 Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode / Multimode

    • Brand: YL

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

    We supply Precision LC FC SC ST 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode Multimode with very competitive prices every single piece of Precision LC FC SC ST 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH PVC Singlemode Multimode is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Fiber cable of Precision LC FC SC...

    Contact Now

  • Hardware Networking Tools Fiber Optic Cleaver Alloy Metal

    Hardware Networking Tools Fiber Optic Cleaver Alloy Metal

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 1piece/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Piece/Pieces

    High Precision Metal Hardware Networking Tools Optical Fiber Cleaver Fiber Optic Cutter for FTTH Project Product description 1 Professional design modeling simple and smooth simple operation can be cut in one step on the palm of your hand 2 Aluminum alloy after annealing Precision machining subsequent use of stress...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Micro G657A Invisible Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    FTTH Micro G657A Invisible Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 2000meters/plate

    • Supply Ability: 10000M/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Kilometer

    FTTH micro fiber optic invisible cable G657A2 indoor tight buffer Wrapped Micro Fiber Optic Invisible Cable In accordance with the need of deployment of FTTH YULIANG NINGBO launched a series of products including invisible micro cable and invisible optical cable In order to be invisible the cable are directly clad...

    Contact Now

  • 20/40/60/80KM Single-Fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-Mode

    20/40/60/80KM Single-Fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-Mode

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    20 40 60 80KM Single Fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode YLTelecom Fiber Optic Media Converter Series 10 100M Single mode Single Fiber Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical electronic signals between 10 100M UTP interface TX and 100M Fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100M Fast...

    Contact Now

  • 1000M Single-Mode Single Fiber Optic Media Converter

    1000M Single-Mode Single Fiber Optic Media Converter

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1000M Single mode Single Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter YLTelecom Fiber Optic Media Converter Series Gigabit Fiber Converter can convert Optical Electric Ethernet signals between 10 100 1000M UTP interface TX and 1000M optical fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100 1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to...

    Contact Now

  • 20KM Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-mode Dual-Fiber

    20KM Fiber Optic Media Converter Single-mode Dual-Fiber

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    20 40 60 80KM Fiber Optic Media Converter Single mode Dual Fiber YLTelecom Fiber Optic Media Converter Series 10 100M Single mode Dual Fiber Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical electronic signals between 10 100M UTP interface TX and 100M Fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100M Fast Ethernet...

    Contact Now

  • 10/100M/1000M Single-mode Fiber Optic Media Converter

    10/100M/1000M Single-mode Fiber Optic Media Converter

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10 pieces / box

    • Supply Ability: 50 box/day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    10 100M 1000M Single mode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter YLTelecom Series Gigabit Fiber Converter can convert Optical Electric Ethernet signals between 10 100 1000M UTP interface TX and 1000M optical fiber interface FX The traditional 10 100 1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 100km through...

    Contact Now

  • 24-72 Core Optical Fiber Splice enclosure with mechanical

    24-72 Core Optical Fiber Splice enclosure with mechanical

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 72 Core Optical Fiber splice enclosure with mechanical sealing PP Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 602 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 602 made in China Looking forward to your contact Quick...

    Contact Now

  • FTB FO Mechanical Fiber Optic Closure Outdoor 24-144Core

    FTB FO Mechanical Fiber Optic Closure Outdoor 24-144Core

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 96 144 Core FTB FO Mechanical Fiber Optic Closure Outdoor Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 601 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 601 made in China Looking forward to your contact Description...

    Contact Now

  • 24-96 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical

    24-96 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 72 96 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical sealing PC Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 501 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 501 made in China Looking forward to your contact...

    Contact Now

  • 48Core Horizontal Inline Fiber Splice Enclosure 4 Ports

    48Core Horizontal Inline Fiber Splice Enclosure 4 Ports

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 Core Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure with mechanical sealing PC Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 603 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 603 made in China Looking forward to your contact Description...

    Contact Now

  • 24-96Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome heatshrink PC

    24-96Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome heatshrink PC

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 72 96Core PC ABS Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome heatshrink fiber cable splice closure Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 701 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 701 made in China Looking forward to...

    Contact Now

  • 24-96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure for Wall mounted

    24-96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure for Wall mounted

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 72 96Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure waterproof IP68 for Wall mounted Dome heatshrink PC Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 705 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 705 made in China Looking forward...

    Contact Now

  • 24-96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome heatshrink

    24-96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome heatshrink

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 10piece/box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pieces/month

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    24 48 72 96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure IP68 waterproof for duct mounting Among those famous inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 801 manufacturers and suppliers in China YULIANG Telecom Tech Co Ltd can offer you customized inland Fiber Optic Splice Closure GHG 801 made in China Looking forward to your contact...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.6A SFTP Transmission Shielded Cable Copper Braiding

    Cat.6A SFTP Transmission Shielded Cable Copper Braiding

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat6A SFTP Lan Network Cable Transmission Shielded Cat6a Cable Copper Braiding Network We supply Cat 6A SFTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 6A SFTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi media...

    Contact Now

  • Cat.6A UTP High Speed Transmission Unshielded Lan Cable

    Cat.6A UTP High Speed Transmission Unshielded Lan Cable

    • Brand: YL

    • Packaging: 305m/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000box/day

    • Min. Order: 20 Box

    Cat 6A UTP High Speed Transmission Unshielded Lan Cable U UTP 23AWG Cat 6A Ethernet Cable We supply Cat 6A UTP Lan Network Cable with very competitive prices every single piece of Cat 6A UTP Lan Network Cable is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer Widely used at Voice data Graphic image Multi...

    Contact Now

Review

Dr.o.p. Singh

Jul 29, 2020 4

I am satisfied with your serve.Definitely will purchase from NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. again!
Ganesh Kumar

Jul 21, 2020 5

NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. is a nice company ,thanks for Anna ,she is very professional.
Augustine Gwee

Jul 09, 2020 4

Great! Hope to see you soon.
We consistently carry out our spirit of ''Innovation bringing enhancement, Highly-quality making sure subsistence, Management promoting profit, Credit score attracting prospects for 0 9mm Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 0.9mm SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2.0mm OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , sincerely welcome domestic and foreign businessmen to visit to discuss cooperation.
"Adhering to the principle of ""quality, service, efficiency and growth"", we have gained trusts and praises from domestic and international client for 0 9mm Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 0.9mm SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2.0mm OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Our company will continue to serve customers with best quality competitive price and timely delivery ; the best payment term! We sincerely welcome friends from all over the world to visit; cooperate with us and enlarge our business. If you are interested in our products, please do not hesitate to contact us we will be happy to provide you with further information!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List