Company Details
  • NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

  •  [Zhejiang,China]
  • Business Type:Agent , Distributor/Wholesaler , Manufacturer , Trade Company
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:41% - 50%
  • Certs:GS, CE, GB, OHSMS, ACS, COS, ISO9001, ISO9002, ISO14001, ISO14004, ISO14010, FDA, VDE, CSA, EEV, SSA, S-Mark
  • Description:Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord,LC Loopback Patch Cord Singlemode Amp,Multimode
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord,LC Loopback Patch Cord Singlemode Amp,Multimode
Home > Products > FTTH Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cords > LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC Loopback Patch Cord Singlemode & Multimode

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC Loopback Patch Cord Singlemode & Multimode

Share to:  
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT,CIP
    Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags
    Delivery Time: 10 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: YL-P069

Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Coaxial Cable

Additional Info

Brand: YL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: China

Supply Ability: 10000M/day

Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

Product Description

We supply LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC Loopback Patch Cord Singlemode & Multimode with very competitive prices, every single piece of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC Loopback Patch Cord Singlemode & Multimode is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer.

Fiber cable of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC Loopback Patch Cord Singlemode & Multimode are designed and manufactured in ISO9001 registered facility.

The product range covers both single mode and multimode pigtails and pigtails which are fully qualified to RoHS standards.

Assemblies are available in all major fiber optic connector types; a range of cable color options available.



Quick Detail:


Place of Origin: Ningbo China (Mainland)
Model Number: LC/PC Fiber optic Loopback with MM Cable
Type: LC /PC
Cable color: Orange
Boot color: Beige
Certificate: CE/ROSH/ISO9001
Cable Material: PVC or LSZH
Cable diameter: 0.9 mm/ 2.0mm / 3.0mm
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Repeatability: 0.2dB(1000times)
Operating Temperature: -40°C~+80°C
Mechanical resistance: 200-600g


Description:


1.PVC or LSZH Jacket
2.High temperature stability
3.RoHS,ISO:9001,REACH Certificate
4.Low insertion loss, High return loss
5.Good exchangeability and repeatability
6.Comply with Telcordia GR-326-CORE Specification


Applications:


1.Device pig-tailling
2.Patch panel applications
3.Equipment interconnection
4.Communications connections
5.Loopback for network components testing



Specifications :

- Singlemode Multimode OM3 10G
Connector Type LC, SC, MT-RJ, MU, ESCON, FDDI, E2000
Cable type Simplex cable
Jacket Color Yellow OR/GY/PP/BL Aqua
BN/RD/PK/WH
Insertion Loss ≤0.1dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB
Return Loss ≥50dB(UPC) / /
Exchangeability ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB
Repeatability(500 matings) ≤0.1dB ≤0.1dB ≤0.1dB
Tensile Strength ≥5kg
Operating Temperature -20~+70ºC
Storage Temperature -40~+70ºC





Competitive advantages:

Our products Fiber Optic Cable, fiber optic patch cord,Fiber Optic Adapter, fiber optic connector, fiber optic PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Optic Media Converter, fiber optic ODF, fiber optic test equipment conform to standard of posts and telecommunications, as well as international IEC,BELLCORE standard , which are widely used on telecommunications, posts ,Electrical and Aviation. For those who has special requirement, we can also customerize the feasible proposal. We are making our efforts to be the industrial production chain base of fiber optic connector production, making our name well known all over the world . We always insists on the policy of customer first and quality first, holding the quality conception through the production process, stage by stage to control quality so as to consolidate our base.
All our products have been exported to many foreign countries like India, UAE, Germany, France, USA, Korea, Russia etc. The products are widely used in telecom, broadcast & television, power engineering, as well as some other industries . Besides,we have established close business relationship with the prestigious of telecommunication companies at home and abroad.
We wish to create better future of optical communication industry jointly with both new and existing customers.

Single Mode / Multi Mode 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex With PVC For Network

Single Mode / Multi Mode 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex With PVC For Network

Looking for ideal Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the LC Loopback Patch Cord Singlemode Amp are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Multimode. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : FTTH Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Product Images
  • LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC Loopback Patch Cord Singlemode & Multimode
Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Copyright © 2018 NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?