Company Details
  • NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

  •  [Zhejiang,China]
  • Business Type:Agent , Distributor/Wholesaler , Manufacturer , Trade Company
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:41% - 50%
  • Certs:GS, CE, GB, OHSMS, ACS, COS, ISO9001, ISO9002, ISO14001, ISO14004, ISO14010, FDA, VDE, CSA, EEV, SSA, S-Mark
  • Description:Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Jumper Cord MTRJ,Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord
NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Jumper Cord MTRJ,Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Home > Products > FTTH Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cords > Fiber Jumper Cord MTRJ OM2 OM3 OM4 CATV system FTTH data center

Fiber Jumper Cord MTRJ OM2 OM3 OM4 CATV system FTTH data center

Share to:  
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT,CIP
    Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags
    Delivery Time: 10 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: YL-P004

Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Coaxial Cable

Additional Info

Brand: YL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: China

Supply Ability: 10000M/day

Certificate: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE

Product Description


We supply


Fiber Jumper Cord MTRJ OM2 OM3 OM4 CATV system FTTH data center



with very competitive prices, every single piece of

Fiber Jumper Cord MTRJ OM2 OM3 OM4 CATV system FTTH data center

is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer.

Fiber cable of

Fiber Jumper Cord MTRJ OM2 OM3 OM4 CATV system FTTH data center

are designed and manufactured in ISO9001 registered facility.

The product range covers both single mode and multimode pigtails and pigtails which are fully qualified to RoHS standards.

Assemblies are available in all major fiber optic connector types; a range of cable color options available.

Quick Detail:

MTRJ/UPC, MTRJ/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cords, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers are available, cable outer diameter can be 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm and 3.0mm, Jacket can be LSZH,PVC, OFNR and OFNP

Applications:

Telecommunication network

CATV system

Local Area Network

Active/Passive device

FTTH and FTTX

Specifications:

SM

MM

9/125

50/125

62.5/125

OM3 OM4

UPC

APC

PC

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

≤0.3dB

Return loss

≥50dB

≥60dB

≥35dB

Durability

1000 times, ≤0.2dB

1000 times, ≤0.3dB

Working Tem.

-40 to +80℃

Storage Tem.

-40 to +80℃

Endface Geometry

Parameter

2.5μmm Ferrule

1.25μmm Ferrule

UPC

APC

UPC

APC

Radius of Curvature

10~25mm

5~12mm

7~25mm

5~12mm

Apex Offset

0~50μm

0~50μm

0~50μm

0~50μm

Fiber Height

-100~50nm

-100~100nm

-100~50nm

-100~100nm

Angle

7.7-8.3degree

7.7-8.3degree

Competitive advantages:

Our products Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Adapter, fiber optic connector, fiber optic PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Optic Media Converter, fiber optic ODF, fiber optic test equipment conform to standard of posts and telecommunications, as well as international IEC,BELLCORE standard , which are widely used on telecommunications, posts ,Electrical and Aviation. For those who has special requirement, we can also customerize the feasible proposal. We are making our efforts to be the industrial production chain base of fiber optic connector production, making our name well known all over the world . We always insists on the policy of customer first and quality first, holding the quality conception through the production process, stage by stage to control quality so as to consolidate our base.
All our products have been exported to many foreign countries like India, UAE, Germany, France, USA, Korea, Russia etc. The products are widely used in telecom, broadcast & television, power engineering, as well as some other industries . Besides,we have established close business relationship with the prestigious of telecommunication companies at home and abroad.
We wish to create better future of optical communication industry jointly with both new and existing customers.

Looking for ideal Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Fiber Jumper Cord MTRJ are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : FTTH Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Product Images
  • Fiber Jumper Cord MTRJ OM2 OM3 OM4 CATV system FTTH data center
  • Fiber Jumper Cord MTRJ OM2 OM3 OM4 CATV system FTTH data center
  • Fiber Jumper Cord MTRJ OM2 OM3 OM4 CATV system FTTH data center
  • Fiber Jumper Cord MTRJ OM2 OM3 OM4 CATV system FTTH data center
Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Copyright © 2018 NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Tracy Ding Mr. Tracy Ding
What can I do for you?